50 Butterfly Women - Final A juniors 3 et plus : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 1096 pts | |||
2. | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.13 | 0.00 | 1075 pts | |||
3. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.20 | 0.00 | 1071 pts | |||
4. | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:30.96 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.00 | 0.00 | 1022 pts | |||
--- | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.67 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
2. | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 968 pts | |||
3. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.05 | 0.00 | 959 pts | |||
4. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.20 | 0.00 | 950 pts | |||
5. | MAES Diane | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.00 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
6. | BERGOUNIOUX Lina | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.43 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes : 11-13 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.21 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
2. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.56 | 0.00 | 873 pts | |||
3. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.53 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
4. | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.95 | 0.00 | 797 pts | |||
5. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:38.49 | 0.00 | 619 pts | |||
6. | TORCH Sofia | 2007 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:40.16 | 0.00 | 542 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 6 April 2019 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:30.31 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:30.40 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DALLE Aliénor | 2002 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:30.77 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ZANONI Lena | 1997 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
9. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.38 | 999 pts | ||||
10. | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | ||||
11. | JARDIN Coraline | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
13. | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | ||||
14. | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
15. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
16. | TAHRI Mellina | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | ||||
17. | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea | 2003 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:32.31 | 944 pts | ||||
18. | MAES Diane | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | ||||
20. | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.33 | 886 pts | ||||
21. | JUHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.41 | 881 pts | ||||
22. | BERGOUNIOUX Lina | 2004 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.44 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
23. | NORCA Ninon | 2005 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.63 | 869 pts | ||||
24. | DUHOT Camille | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
25. | RENAC Marie | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.68 | 866 pts | ||||
26. | GARCIA Elodie | 2002 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.79 | 860 pts | ||||
26. | JOURNAUX Coraline | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:33.79 | 860 pts | ||||
28. | ALBENGA Zoe | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
28. | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BAILLEUL Janelle | 2005 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:34.08 | 844 pts | ||||
31. | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.13 | 841 pts | ||||
32. | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | ||||
33. | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:34.56 | 818 pts | ||||
34. | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:34.60 | 815 pts | ||||
35. | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.61 | 815 pts | ||||
36. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.74 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
37. | LEROY Léa | 2005 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:35.05 | 791 pts | ||||
37. | GUENIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.05 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
39. | FRANCON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.35 | 724 pts | ||||
40. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.60 | 711 pts | QFA | |||
41. | BENISTY Margaux | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.54 | 664 pts | ||||
42. | PELESTIN Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:38.46 | 620 pts | ||||
43. | PETIT Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:38.57 | 615 pts | ||||
44. | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Jessica | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:38.69 | 609 pts | ||||
45. | REGNY Margo | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:39.00 | 595 pts | ||||
46. | LINCK Amandine | 2004 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:39.73 | 562 pts | ||||
47. | TORCH Sofia | 2007 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:40.06 | 547 pts | QFA | |||
48. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:40.19 | 541 pts | ||||
49. | GONNELLAZ-POUILLY Louise | 2004 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:40.21 | 540 pts | ||||
50. | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.50 | 528 pts | ||||
51. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Maeva | 2007 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:40.74 | 517 pts | ||||
52. | MARTIN Thais | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:41.16 | 499 pts | ||||
52. | BEROT Marielou | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:41.16 | 499 pts | ||||
54. | WIDAR Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:41.75 | 475 pts | ||||
55. | HADDAR Youram | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:43.65 | 399 pts | ||||
56. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:44.02 | 386 pts | ||||
57. | FEIA Manel | 2008 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:44.55 | 366 pts | ||||
58. | MOUMEN Lina | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:44.79 | 357 pts | ||||
59. | RATSIMBAZAFY Arielle | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:45.25 | 341 pts | ||||
60. | BARRAL Paloma | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:46.31 | 305 pts | ||||
61. | OTJACQUES Audray | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:48.14 | 248 pts | ||||
62. | NARAYANASAMY Vedha | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:48.72 | 231 pts | ||||
63. | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:49.00 | 223 pts | ||||
64. | BENKACI Nesrine | 2005 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:49.15 | 218 pts | ||||
65. | PARIEL Chloe | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:52.60 | 133 pts | ||||
--- | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEREZ-MATEUS Clara | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | DSQ |
--- |