50 Freestyle Men - Final A juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:23.28 | 0.00 | 1224 pts | |||
2. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:24.31 | 0.00 | 1151 pts | |||
3. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:24.76 | 0.00 | 1119 pts | |||
4. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.78 | 0.00 | 1118 pts | |||
5. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.01 | 0.00 | 1102 pts | |||
6. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.24 | 0.00 | 1086 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.38 | 0.00 | 1077 pts | |||
2. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.65 | 0.00 | 1058 pts | |||
3. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.88 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
4. | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.90 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
5. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.09 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | |||
6. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.66 | 0.00 | 991 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 15h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.66 | 0.00 | 991 pts | |||
2. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.81 | 0.00 | 918 pts | |||
3. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:27.83 | 0.00 | 916 pts | |||
4. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.48 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
5. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.58 | 0.00 | 870 pts | |||
6. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.22 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 April 2019 - 15h31) | ||||||||||
1. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
5. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
6. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.15 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
8. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.53 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
10. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | ||||
10. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.81 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
13. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
15. | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
16. | STROZYK Evan | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
17. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
18. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
19. | DELATTE Nicolas | 1987 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | ||||
20. | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
21. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
22. | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.50 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BONNIVARD Adrien | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
24. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
25. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
26. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
27. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.81 | 982 pts | ||||
28. | DATIN Tristan | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
29. | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | ||||
30. | MUZARD Thomas | 2004 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.03 | 967 pts | ||||
31. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
32. | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
33. | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.12 | 962 pts | ||||
34. | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
35. | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
36. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.27 | 952 pts | ||||
37. | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
38. | JAILLON Arthur | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
39. | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.40 | 944 pts | ||||
40. | LIV David | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
41. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
42. | ILCHEV Velizar | 2004 | BUL | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.53 | 935 pts | ||||
43. | GIACALONE Jimi | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
44. | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.66 | 927 pts | ||||
45. | VERT Fabien | 2004 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.72 | 923 pts | ||||
46. | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
46. | VERRIERE Julian | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
48. | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
49. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
50. | ALVES Tony | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
51. | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
52. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.35 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
53. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | QFA | |||
54. | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.47 | 877 pts | ||||
55. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | QFA | |||
56. | BENALLEGUE Wassim | 2001 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.63 | 867 pts | ||||
57. | REON Andréa | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
58. | BAROUKEL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.72 | 861 pts | ||||
59. | RICHARD Franck | 1972 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
59. | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.85 | 853 pts | ||||
61. | HOUDENOT Thibault | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.04 | 842 pts | ||||
62. | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:29.10 | 838 pts | ||||
63. | MENARD Romain | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.22 | 831 pts | ||||
64. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | QFA | |||
65. | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.46 | 817 pts | ||||
66. | RIO Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
67. | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
68. | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.58 | 810 pts | ||||
69. | CHARPY Jérôme | 1975 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
70. | ADJABI Adam | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.66 | 805 pts | ||||
71. | BELHOCINE Yanni | 2003 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
72. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | ||||
73. | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.10 | 779 pts | ||||
74. | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
75. | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.39 | 763 pts | ||||
76. | MAZAZI Siwan | 2001 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:30.50 | 756 pts | ||||
77. | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.53 | 755 pts | ||||
78. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:30.65 | 748 pts | ||||
79. | OULED BOUARIF Hassan | 2003 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:30.68 | 746 pts | ||||
80. | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | ||||
81. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | ||||
82. | WASTEAU Quentin | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:30.88 | 735 pts | ||||
83. | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.99 | 729 pts | ||||
84. | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.27 | 713 pts | ||||
85. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.35 | 709 pts | ||||
86. | LENUD-HOLLINGER Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
87. | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | ||||
88. | GREVSBO Jules | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:31.59 | 695 pts | ||||
89. | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 656 pts | ||||
90. | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.54 | 644 pts | ||||
91. | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.69 | 637 pts | ||||
92. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.77 | 632 pts | ||||
93. | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.03 | 619 pts | ||||
94. | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:35.06 | 519 pts | ||||
95. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.52 | 497 pts | ||||
96. | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:35.61 | 493 pts | ||||
97. | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:35.81 | 484 pts | ||||
98. | KACPRZAK Jakub | 2002 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:35.82 | 483 pts | ||||
99. | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:37.10 | 427 pts | ||||
100. | AMENTAGUE Ismaïl | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.44 | 371 pts | ||||
101. | REBIERE Elven | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:38.75 | 359 pts | ||||
--- | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | WASTEAU Tom | 2004 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | DSQ |
--- |