50 Breaststroke Men - Final A juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.62 | 0.00 | 1166 pts | |||
2. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.09 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
3. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.44 | 0.00 | 1070 pts | |||
4. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.73 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
5. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.80 | 0.00 | 1052 pts | |||
6. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.19 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 17h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:32.56 | 0.00 | 1013 pts | |||
2. | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 1002 pts | |||
3. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.68 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
4. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.69 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
5. | MENARD Romain | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.19 | 0.00 | 933 pts | |||
6. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.59 | 0.00 | 867 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.28 | 0.00 | 882 pts | |||
2. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.59 | 0.00 | 867 pts | |||
3. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:35.92 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
4. | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:39.15 | 0.00 | 710 pts | |||
5. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:41.95 | 0.00 | 597 pts | |||
--- | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:29.39 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LIV Thomas | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.68 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
3. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.13 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.20 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.23 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.96 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.69 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.97 | 993 pts | ||||
9. | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.31 | 976 pts | QFA | |||
11. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.46 | 969 pts | ||||
12. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.50 | 967 pts | ||||
13. | DEMETZ Alexis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.82 | 951 pts | ||||
14. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.84 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
15. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:34.00 | 942 pts | ||||
16. | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.07 | 939 pts | ||||
17. | MENARD Romain | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:34.72 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
18. | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.27 | 882 pts | ||||
19. | KADAMI Amine | 2000 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | ||||
20. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.85 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
21. | RICHARD Franck | 1972 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
22. | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.15 | 841 pts | ||||
23. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:36.21 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
24. | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:36.32 | 834 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MOUDJELAL Ahmed | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.47 | 827 pts | ||||
26. | REON Andréa | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.72 | 816 pts | ||||
27. | POIRIER Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.76 | 814 pts | ||||
28. | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.83 | 811 pts | ||||
29. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.88 | 808 pts | QFA | |||
30. | LARANGEIRO DANTAS Bryan | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:37.06 | 800 pts | ||||
31. | COQUILLAT Lilian | 2002 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:37.17 | 795 pts | ||||
32. | LAMOTHE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:37.42 | 784 pts | ||||
33. | EDELINSKI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.64 | 775 pts | ||||
34. | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:37.95 | 761 pts | QFA | |||
35. | RIO Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.25 | 748 pts | ||||
36. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:38.85 | 723 pts | QFA | |||
37. | HUUI Mihiarii | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.31 | 662 pts | ||||
38. | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.38 | 659 pts | ||||
39. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:41.06 | 632 pts | ||||
40. | HOHMANN Enzo | 2002 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:41.23 | 625 pts | ||||
41. | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:41.55 | 613 pts | ||||
41. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:41.55 | 613 pts | QFA | |||
43. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:41.57 | 612 pts | ||||
44. | BARASCUD-BERRY Alban | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:41.60 | 611 pts | ||||
45. | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.37 | 544 pts | ||||
46. | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:44.14 | 516 pts | ||||
47. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:46.39 | 439 pts | ||||
48. | ALARY Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:46.70 | 429 pts | ||||
49. | REBIERE Elven | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:51.74 | 280 pts | ||||
50. | ALONSO Antoni | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:52.07 | 272 pts |