50 Butterfly Men - Final A juniors 3 et plus : 17 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.76 | 0.00 | 1102 pts | |||
2. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.78 | 0.00 | 1101 pts | |||
3. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.28 | 0.00 | 1068 pts | |||
4. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.55 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
5. | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.58 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
--- | GIACALONE Jimi | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:26.95 | 0.00 | 1089 pts | |||
2. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.83 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
3. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.86 | 0.00 | 1031 pts | |||
4. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.97 | 0.00 | 1023 pts | |||
5. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.44 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
6. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.59 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Jeunes : 12-14 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.41 | 0.00 | 874 pts | |||
2. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.52 | 0.00 | 754 pts | |||
3. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.71 | 0.00 | 744 pts | |||
4. | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.24 | 0.00 | 716 pts | |||
5. | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.98 | 0.00 | 677 pts | |||
6. | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:34.70 | 0.00 | 640 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 April 2019 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.48 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:26.77 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.23 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FURNON Maxence | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:27.42 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
6. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.35 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.48 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | QFA | |||
11. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.74 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
12. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.89 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.43 | 933 pts | ||||
14. | MARCHAND Gregory | 2004 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.56 | 925 pts | ||||
15. | JAILLON Arthur | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 919 pts | ||||
16. | PERNOT Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.70 | 916 pts | ||||
17. | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.74 | 914 pts | ||||
18. | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.03 | 897 pts | ||||
19. | BELHOCINE Yanni | 2003 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.51 | 868 pts | ||||
20. | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:30.63 | 861 pts | ||||
21. | BAZIN Théo | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.76 | 854 pts | ||||
22. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.16 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
23. | MENEY Paul | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
24. | VERRIERE Julian | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.41 | 816 pts | ||||
25. | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.46 | 813 pts | ||||
26. | BAROUKEL Ethan | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:31.76 | 796 pts | ||||
27. | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:31.99 | 784 pts | ||||
28. | GIACALONE Jimi | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:32.28 | 768 pts | ||||
29. | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.53 | 754 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BOEGEAT Quentin | 2005 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.71 | 744 pts | QFA | |||
31. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.75 | 742 pts | QFA | |||
32. | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Adam | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.96 | 731 pts | ||||
33. | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.18 | 719 pts | ||||
34. | BAUD Antoine | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:33.69 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
35. | NGUYEN Theo-Thai-Son | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.78 | 687 pts | ||||
36. | MOREAU Florian | 2004 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.88 | 682 pts | ||||
37. | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.97 | 677 pts | ||||
38. | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:35.29 | 611 pts | QFA | |||
39. | MAILLOT FLAMEE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:35.88 | 582 pts | ||||
40. | MAZAZI Siwan | 2001 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:36.20 | 567 pts | ||||
41. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 550 pts | ||||
42. | LENUD-HOLLINGER Thibaud | 2005 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:36.98 | 530 pts | ||||
43. | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:37.51 | 506 pts | ||||
44. | NANCEY Theo | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:39.76 | 411 pts | ||||
45. | KACPRZAK Jakub | 2002 | FRA | CSM GENNEVILLIERS | 00:40.47 | 382 pts | ||||
46. | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:47.63 | 155 pts | ||||
47. | AMENTAGUE Ismaïl | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:50.23 | 97 pts | ||||
--- | GIACALONE Mateo | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DSQ |
--- |