50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | POSS Yves | 1946 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:47.13 | +1.12 | 454 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | D AMORE Pierre | 1950 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:47.26 | +1.35 | 357 pts | |||
2. | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:48.90 | +1.19 | 306 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.43 | +0.88 | 907 pts | |||
2. | GIRAULT Laurent | 1957 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.06 | +0.93 | 821 pts | |||
3. | CHONE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:42.90 | +1.01 | 431 pts | |||
4. | CHANAL Joël | 1957 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:50.79 | +1.19 | 187 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.46 | +0.76 | 946 pts | |||
2. | THOMAS Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.66 | +1.08 | 771 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | FRA | SN LEMPDES | 00:29.24 | +0.82 | 960 pts | |||
2. | CORTIER Thierry | 1966 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.94 | 822 pts | |||
3. | RODRIGUES Manuel | 1965 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | 00:41.56 | +1.21 | 365 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
2. | MERGER Frederic | 1972 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:29.18 | +0.78 | 916 pts | |||
3. | PLANET Christophe | 1974 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.72 | 909 pts | |||
4. | BOUILLAGUET Franck | 1974 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:33.27 | +0.90 | 687 pts | |||
5. | BELLE Pascal | 1971 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:40.08 | +1.01 | 379 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BOYER Antoine | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.91 | +1.01 | 623 pts | |||
2. | UYTTEWAAL Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:36.67 | +1.07 | 492 pts | |||
3. | BANAUDI Jerome | 1978 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:36.68 | +1.01 | 491 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 1984 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:28.52 | +0.80 | 900 pts | |||
2. | BOURDIER Anthony | 1983 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.85 | 853 pts | |||
3. | VIGNERON Mathieu | 1984 | FRA | LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR | 00:31.93 | +0.91 | 703 pts | |||
4. | BLANC Sebastien | 1981 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:31.95 | +0.98 | 702 pts | |||
5. | FRACHET Jocelyn | 1981 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.05 | +0.82 | 592 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.94 | +0.88 | 1049 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BINDA Yann | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.83 | 757 pts |