50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:54.61 | 420 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BERGER Patrick | 1954 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:35.23 | 1034 pts | ||||
2. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:58.16 | 200 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LLORCA Jose | 1957 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:43.70 | 531 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.15 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | GIRAUD Christian | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:47.36 | 315 pts | ||||
3. | PICON Thierry | 1964 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:50.45 | 225 pts | ||||
--- | GRIMAL Ivan | 1961 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.03 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | MONTES Franck | 1969 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:39.34 | 547 pts | ||||
3. | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.41 | 461 pts | ||||
4. | CARALP Jean-Marie | 1968 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:45.02 | 329 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.06 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.25 | 540 pts | ||||
3. | BADANO Giacomo | 1972 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.46 | 407 pts | ||||
--- | PELLOUX Raphael | 1972 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRIEUX Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:29.93 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:30.27 | 918 pts | ||||
3. | DRUGUET Thomas | 1975 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.72 | 624 pts | ||||
4. | BOISTE Sébastien | 1975 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.42 | 500 pts | ||||
--- | PREHER Fabien | 1979 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:29.56 | 939 pts | ||||
2. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.10 | 848 pts | ||||
3. | RICCI Christophe | 1983 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:32.48 | 771 pts | ||||
4. | RIPE Stéphane | 1981 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.79 | 701 pts | ||||
5. | GENIN Frederic | 1980 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:38.75 | 466 pts | ||||
6. | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.09 | 299 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | SUGIER Thibaut | 1986 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:30.12 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | TRIQUIGNEAUX Rémi | 1987 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.43 | 819 pts | ||||
3. | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.04 | 785 pts | ||||
4. | DUPIN Maxime | 1989 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.97 | 734 pts | ||||
5. | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:35.40 | 609 pts | ||||
--- | TISSANDIER Damien | 1989 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 27 Avril 2019 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.99 | 1153 pts | ||||
2. | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1112 pts | ||||
3. | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | ||||
4. | MEZIERE Kevin | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.12 | 952 pts | ||||
5. | GEFFROY Florian | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.36 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | EL GUERFI Ramzi | 1992 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
8. | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.88 | 790 pts |