50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 24 Mars 2019 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | THIRIOT Loane | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
2. | GODDE Léonie | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
3. | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:35.32 | 777 pts | ||||
4. | RICHARDSON Constance | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:35.52 | 766 pts | ||||
5. | PAYOT Ilea | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.17 | 733 pts | ||||
6. | RAMELLA Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.23 | 730 pts | ||||
7. | GOMIS Djenahe | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:36.40 | 721 pts | ||||
8. | RENAUD Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:36.70 | 706 pts | ||||
9. | GROSSELIN Maelle | 2005 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:37.06 | 688 pts | ||||
10. | FLORENT Aliénor | 2005 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:37.68 | 657 pts | ||||
11. | VUILLEMIN Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.86 | 649 pts | ||||
12. | MARQUE Lola | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:38.94 | 598 pts | ||||
13. | FREMIOT Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:39.21 | 585 pts | ||||
14. | POIRSON Salomé | 2005 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:39.53 | 571 pts | ||||
15. | ROY Yvanie | 2008 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:39.89 | 554 pts | ||||
16. | FRIZOT Bérénice | 2006 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:40.10 | 545 pts | ||||
17. | DOS SANTOS Loona | 2006 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:40.79 | 515 pts | ||||
18. | OUERRAT Thanâ | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:40.99 | 506 pts | ||||
19. | LAURENT Leane | 2004 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:41.12 | 501 pts | ||||
20. | RIETSCH Alix | 2006 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:41.40 | 489 pts | ||||
21. | REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:41.51 | 485 pts | ||||
22. | BOULEY Bertille | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:42.78 | 433 pts | ||||
23. | CORNU Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:42.95 | 426 pts | ||||
24. | CARLY Elise | 2008 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:43.33 | 412 pts | ||||
25. | GROSJEAN Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:43.72 | 397 pts | ||||
26. | MAUGOUST Juline | 2007 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:43.77 | 395 pts | ||||
27. | LOHR Astrid | 2005 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:44.63 | 363 pts | ||||
28. | DIB Loubna | 2006 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:45.12 | 346 pts | ||||
29. | VALDENAIRE Lisa | 2005 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:45.93 | 318 pts | ||||
30. | FAUVET Cléo | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:46.66 | 294 pts | ||||
31. | LECLERC Clara | 2006 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:46.82 | 288 pts | ||||
32. | RISSER Hermance | 2007 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:47.26 | 274 pts | ||||
33. | EL JIGHI Salsabile | 2006 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:47.28 | 274 pts | ||||
34. | LANGEVIN Manon | 2008 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:47.82 | 257 pts | ||||
35. | PINTO Charlotte | 2008 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:49.26 | 215 pts | ||||
36. | ANTOINE Salomé | 2008 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:49.37 | 212 pts | ||||
37. | LECLERC Lea | 2004 | FRA | CN REMIREMONT | 00:50.17 | 191 pts | ||||
38. | MAYER Clementine | 2007 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:50.22 | 189 pts | ||||
39. | BERNARD Margot | 2007 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:50.88 | 173 pts | ||||
40. | LHUILLIER Coralie | 2007 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:52.70 | 130 pts | ||||
41. | BARJONET Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:59.00 | 30 pts | ||||
42. | DIB Meriam | 2008 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 01:07.36 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BARJONET Alexine | 2008 | FRA | CS VITTEL | DNS dec |
--- |