100 Breaststroke Men - Final A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Saturday 25 May 2019 - 12h31) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:08.57 | 1093 pts | ||||
2. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:09.20 | 1076 pts | ||||
3. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:11.22 | 1025 pts | ||||
4. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:11.93 | 1007 pts | ||||
5. | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | COL | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:14.17 | 953 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLAUME Théo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:27.02 | 667 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors : 15-18 ans (Saturday 25 May 2019 - 12h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:09.37 | 1072 pts | ||||
2. | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:10.32 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:10.88 | 1034 pts | ||||
4. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:11.35 | 1022 pts | ||||
5. | KAYA Koray | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:11.42 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:11.62 | 1015 pts | ||||
6. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:11.62 | 1015 pts | ||||
8. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 01:12.48 | 994 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final C Jeunes 1 et 2 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 25 May 2019 - 12h25) | ||||||||||
1. | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:13.97 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:15.76 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:18.87 | 842 pts | ||||
4. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:20.40 | 808 pts | ||||
5. | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:20.74 | 800 pts | ||||
6. | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:22.04 | 772 pts | ||||
7. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:22.11 | 770 pts | ||||
8. | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:23.79 | 734 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 25 May 2019 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:09.30 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
2. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:09.68 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:10.42 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 01:10.48 | 1044 pts | QFB | |||
5. | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:10.79 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
6. | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:10.85 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
7. | KAYA Koray | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:11.53 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 01:11.92 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:11.99 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:12.24 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
11. | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:12.76 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
12. | TETE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:13.13 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:13.44 | 970 pts | ||||
14. | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:13.48 | 969 pts | ||||
15. | ARMATOL Adrian | 1977 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:14.08 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:14.13 | 954 pts | ||||
17. | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:14.17 | 953 pts | ||||
18. | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:14.93 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | COL | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:15.18 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
20. | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:15.25 | 927 pts | ||||
21. | ZAHAROV Danil | 2004 | FFN | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 01:15.39 | 923 pts | ||||
22. | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:16.17 | 905 pts | ||||
23. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:16.21 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:16.25 | 903 pts | ||||
25. | BOULARD Médérick | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:16.34 | 901 pts | ||||
26. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:16.66 | 893 pts | ||||
27. | ZWINGLI Dominic | 2004 | SUI | LAUSANNE | 01:16.78 | 891 pts | ||||
28. | BRUZZO Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 01:17.28 | 879 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / DIJON | ||||||||||
29. | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:17.74 | 868 pts | ||||
30. | BENEZET-MITJANA Jules | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:18.36 | 854 pts | QFC | |||
31. | TROUIN Samuel | 2003 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 01:18.37 | 854 pts | ||||
32. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:18.40 | 853 pts | ||||
33. | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:20.15 | 814 pts | ||||
34. | TALLARON Matéo | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:20.32 | 810 pts | QFC | |||
34. | GALIANO Landry | 2003 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 01:20.32 | 810 pts | ||||
36. | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 01:20.72 | 801 pts | ||||
37. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:20.76 | 800 pts | ||||
38. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:21.09 | 793 pts | QFC | |||
39. | GODFROY Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:21.13 | 792 pts | ||||
40. | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:21.42 | 785 pts | ||||
41. | FARIGOULE Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:21.56 | 782 pts | ||||
42. | NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 01:21.72 | 779 pts | ||||
43. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:21.92 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
44. | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:22.00 | 773 pts | ||||
45. | GREAUX Florian | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:22.19 | 769 pts | QFC | |||
46. | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:23.43 | 742 pts | ||||
47. | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:23.80 | 734 pts | ||||
48. | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:23.90 | 732 pts | ||||
49. | GRANDJEAN Mathis | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:24.13 | 727 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:24.85 | 712 pts | QFC | |||
51. | ZAVAGLIA Mattéo | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:25.26 | 703 pts | ||||
52. | GOURMAND Nicolas | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 01:25.73 | 694 pts | ||||
53. | BESSON Noé | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:25.77 | 693 pts | ||||
54. | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:25.90 | 690 pts | ||||
55. | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:27.01 | 668 pts | ||||
56. | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 01:27.58 | 656 pts | ||||
57. | GENAUDY Camille | 2004 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:27.77 | 652 pts | ||||
58. | GUILLAUME Théo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 01:27.98 | 648 pts | QFA | |||
59. | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 01:30.76 | 594 pts | ||||
60. | BEHANZIN Lewis | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:30.81 | 593 pts | ||||
61. | CALINON Lilian | 2002 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:31.18 | 586 pts | ||||
62. | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 01:31.35 | 583 pts | ||||
63. | NGUYEN Hugo | 2006 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 01:32.57 | 560 pts | ||||
64. | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:33.39 | 545 pts | ||||
65. | NOGUES Paul-Numa | 2003 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:38.15 | 461 pts | ||||
66. | TAJOURI Elyes | 2004 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:40.80 | 418 pts | ||||
67. | PILLON Matias | 2005 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:40.81 | 418 pts | ||||
68. | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 01:45.43 | 347 pts | ||||
69. | DELEBASSEE Florian | 2004 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:45.99 | 339 pts | ||||
70. | DE RIZ Félix | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:46.15 | 336 pts | ||||
--- | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTEL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | DNS dec |
--- |