50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.77 | 1161 pts | ||||
2. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.23 | 1132 pts | ||||
3. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.32 | 1126 pts | ||||
4. | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:29.58 | 1110 pts | ||||
5. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1098 pts | ||||
6. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1096 pts | ||||
7. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.32 | 1063 pts | ||||
8. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.79 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.54 | 1050 pts | ||||
4. | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
4. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
6. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
7. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:31.40 | 998 pts | ||||
--- | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.88 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
3. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.42 | 997 pts | ||||
4. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.01 | 962 pts | ||||
5. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
6. | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:32.24 | 948 pts | ||||
7. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
8. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2019 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | PRÊTRE Ava | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.66 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.55 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.67 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.72 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VERGUET Lilas | 2004 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:30.19 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
7. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.48 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ARRIBAGÉ Lisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.68 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | |||
12. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.97 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
13. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.98 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.13 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
16. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.40 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.56 | 988 pts | ||||
18. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | ||||
19. | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.68 | 981 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.74 | 977 pts | QFC | |||
21. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.75 | 977 pts | ||||
22. | FALZON Elodie | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
23. | CERAN Marine | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
24. | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.91 | 967 pts | ||||
25. | DAUNOIS Hanna | 2003 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | ||||
26. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
27. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | QFC | |||
28. | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.18 | 952 pts | ||||
29. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
31. | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.66 | 924 pts | ||||
32. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.66 | 924 pts | ||||
34. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BRU Esther | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.73 | 920 pts | ||||
36. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.88 | 911 pts | ||||
37. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.92 | 909 pts | ||||
38. | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.93 | 908 pts | ||||
39. | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
40. | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | ||||
41. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | A.S.C.ST JEAN-DE-VERGES | 00:33.29 | 888 pts | ||||
42. | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.52 | 875 pts | ||||
43. | MALLEGOL Alice | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.55 | 873 pts | ||||
44. | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:33.59 | 871 pts | ||||
45. | CLERC Jade | 2003 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.60 | 870 pts | ||||
46. | HERENG Romane | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.64 | 868 pts | ||||
47. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
48. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | ||||
49. | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.03 | 847 pts | ||||
50. | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.24 | 835 pts | ||||
51. | DOTES Margaux | 2005 | ESP | GEIEG | 00:34.77 | 806 pts | ||||
52. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:34.83 | 803 pts | ||||
53. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.89 | 800 pts | ||||
54. | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.97 | 796 pts | ||||
55. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.28 | 779 pts | ||||
56. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
57. | LESTANI Salomé | 2003 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
58. | PASCAL Mariona | 2004 | ESP | GEIEG | 00:35.63 | 761 pts | ||||
59. | ROLLAND Axelle | 2005 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.73 | 755 pts | ||||
60. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.20 | 731 pts | ||||
61. | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:36.48 | 717 pts | ||||
62. | PIJOAN Fiona | 2005 | ESP | GEIEG | 00:36.73 | 704 pts | ||||
63. | PELLETIER Cassandre | 2005 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:36.79 | 701 pts | ||||
64. | BRAUD Maud | 2004 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:37.07 | 687 pts | ||||
65. | FRARESSO Marion | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:37.15 | 683 pts | ||||
66. | TRAINAUD Windy | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:40.39 | 532 pts | ||||
--- | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOULIANNE Mélie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- |