50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.86 | 1207 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
2. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.91 | 1204 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.98 | 1201 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
4. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.73 | 1160 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1135 pts | ||||
6. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.49 | 1120 pts | ||||
7. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1119 pts | ||||
8. | SAVART Lucas | 1994 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.58 | 1115 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MARRY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1084 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.27 | 1028 pts | ||||
3. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.41 | 1021 pts | ||||
4. | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.64 | 1009 pts | ||||
5. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.66 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.67 | 1008 pts | ||||
7. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.97 | 993 pts | ||||
8. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.21 | 981 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.82 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.22 | 1030 pts | ||||
3. | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.03 | 990 pts | ||||
4. | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.04 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.09 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | ||||
7. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.94 | 945 pts | ||||
8. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.62 | 913 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 09h38) | ||||||||||
1. | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.22 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.29 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
3. | ELLOUMI Wassim | 1993 | TUN | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.87 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
4. | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.03 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
5. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.26 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:30.50 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SAVART Lucas | 1994 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.87 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
9. | JOLLY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:31.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
9. | GARCIA Pablo | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
11. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.39 | 1073 pts | ||||
12. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.44 | 1070 pts | ||||
13. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:31.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
14. | MARRY Léo | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:31.78 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LLANTIA Romain | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.81 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.95 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
17. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:32.40 | 1021 pts | ||||
18. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:32.44 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
19. | BONADEO Matthis | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.46 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LUCAZEAU Lukian | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.57 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MILCZYNSKI Louis | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.69 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SALETES Jacques | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.72 | 1005 pts | QFC | |||
23. | TALEB Ylias | 2002 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.85 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.86 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
25. | THUIR Simon | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:32.99 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
25. | MILLAGOU Paul | 2003 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.99 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
27. | VESSIE Quentin | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
28. | FICATIER Octave | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.56 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
29. | MOREIRA Tiago | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.86 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
30. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.05 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
31. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:34.11 | 937 pts | ||||
32. | MONTAMAT Mattis | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.14 | 936 pts | ||||
33. | DELON Adrien | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.23 | 931 pts | ||||
34. | BRIAL Jordi | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.53 | 917 pts | ||||
35. | SZCZEPANIAK Thomas | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.78 | 905 pts | ||||
36. | BEAUNEZ Dylan | 2000 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:34.91 | 899 pts | ||||
37. | BEN ABDALLAH Yanis | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.92 | 898 pts | ||||
38. | PICARD Robin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.93 | 898 pts | ||||
39. | CLEVENOT Adrien | 2004 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
40. | RAPICAULT Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.67 | 863 pts | ||||
41. | BRUNEAU Maël | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | ||||
41. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | ||||
43. | CARNICERO Arnau | 2004 | ESP | LLORET DEL MAR | 00:35.99 | 849 pts | ||||
44. | DEVOS Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:36.40 | 830 pts | ||||
45. | BARO Jordi | 2004 | ESP | GEIEG | 00:36.41 | 830 pts | ||||
46. | ITIE Jules | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:38.22 | 750 pts | ||||
--- | LIZÉ Ilias | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KUBICA Clément | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- |