50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.56 | 1195 pts | ||||
2. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.11 | 1162 pts | ||||
3. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.35 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
5. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.52 | 1137 pts | ||||
6. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.88 | 1116 pts | ||||
7. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1114 pts | ||||
--- | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.89 | 1058 pts | ||||
2. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.54 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1017 pts | ||||
4. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.15 | 987 pts | ||||
5. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.66 | 959 pts | ||||
6. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.68 | 958 pts | ||||
7. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.81 | 951 pts | ||||
8. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.19 | 931 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.61 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.79 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | ||||
4. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.09 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | ||||
6. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.60 | 963 pts | ||||
7. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | ||||
8. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.93 | 945 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 29 Mars 2019 - 09h10) | ||||||||||
1. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:26.58 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:27.19 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.40 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.55 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.57 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MARCHAND Léon | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.72 | 1125 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
7. | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.19 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.63 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HUGUET Mathis | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.92 | 1056 pts | QFB | |||
10. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.31 | 1034 pts | ||||
11. | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.48 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.85 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
13. | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.88 | 1002 pts | ||||
14. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.01 | 995 pts | QFB | |||
15. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.02 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
16. | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
17. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.35 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
18. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.45 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.48 | 969 pts | ||||
20. | JOURDA Dimitri | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:30.50 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
21. | BREIJO Enzo | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.53 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.61 | 962 pts | QFB | |||
23. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.63 | 961 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CANO Alexian | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:30.79 | 952 pts | QFC | |||
25. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.82 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
26. | PEIRONE Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.90 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
27. | FOUERT-POURET Axel | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.97 | 943 pts | ||||
28. | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | QFB | |||
29. | RIBES Paul | 2002 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.01 | 887 pts | ||||
30. | FRAYSSE Gael | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:32.14 | 881 pts | ||||
31. | GUERREIRO Auguste | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.39 | 868 pts | ||||
32. | PARDO Jaume | 2004 | ESP | LLORET DEL MAR | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | ||||
33. | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.78 | 848 pts | ||||
34. | MARCO ANDOQUE Benjamin | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | ||||
35. | RIBES Louis | 2004 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.15 | 829 pts | ||||
36. | CARRASCO Pol | 2004 | ESP | CENTELLES | 00:33.73 | 800 pts | ||||
37. | DIEU Alexis | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.85 | 794 pts | ||||
38. | DAURA Esteve | 2004 | ESP | GEIEG | 00:33.90 | 792 pts | ||||
39. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.98 | 788 pts | ||||
40. | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.37 | 769 pts | ||||
41. | MALHERBE Lénaïc | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.60 | 757 pts | ||||
42. | LOZIO MILLET Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.64 | 755 pts | ||||
43. | ORTEGA Izan | 2004 | ESP | CENTELLES | 00:35.11 | 733 pts |