50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.49 | 1111 pts | ||||
2. | DAUPHINOT Jacques | 1951 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:51.01 | 649 pts | ||||
3. | ALLONCLE Eugène | 1954 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:51.67 | 628 pts | ||||
4. | VERNAY Eric | 1951 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:55.63 | 510 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.87 | 1002 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:41.02 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | BONFILS Bernard | 1958 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:44.51 | 778 pts | ||||
4. | NOURISSON Patrick | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:53.52 | 480 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | VERNAY Nicolas | 1964 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:41.16 | 829 pts | ||||
2. | KIRSCH Jan | 1964 | GER | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:44.76 | 691 pts | ||||
3. | LAVAL Christophe | 1963 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:50.63 | 493 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:35.45 | 1012 pts | ||||
2. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.25 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | SAURIN Joël | 1967 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:42.01 | 733 pts | ||||
4. | STREIFF Raphael | 1969 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:43.78 | 666 pts | ||||
5. | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:46.47 | 569 pts | ||||
6. | FAYOLLE Serge | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 01:01.61 | 166 pts | ||||
--- | GOUTTE Christophe | 1967 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KELLER Adolf | 1967 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ARMATOL Florian | 1974 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:37.33 | 876 pts | ||||
2. | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:37.97 | 847 pts | ||||
3. | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.99 | 721 pts | ||||
4. | PACAUD Olivier | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:43.74 | 615 pts | ||||
5. | GAYTON Vincent | 1974 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:54.90 | 271 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.66 | 1011 pts | ||||
2. | BAGUET Sébastien | 1977 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.78 | 821 pts | ||||
3. | ROZWADOWSKI Antoine | 1979 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:39.13 | 763 pts | ||||
4. | CN ANNONAY | 00:42.63 | 623 pts | |||||||
5. | CHAPUIS Sébastien | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:45.29 | 526 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | SAIDANI Abdelfetah | 1981 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.58 | 942 pts | ||||
2. | BRUYERE Colin | 1984 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:39.02 | 744 pts | ||||
3. | PUDOYER Cyril | 1982 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:45.66 | 490 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:32.25 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | MESROUA Smail | 1987 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:36.17 | 851 pts | ||||
3. | CAILLET Matthieu | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.73 | 825 pts | ||||
--- | DUCREUX Pierre-Marie | 1987 | FRA | CN FOREZ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUANG Benjamin | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.99 | 849 pts | ||||
2. | BONIFACE Dolachay | 1994 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.41 | 785 pts | ||||
3. | BERNIN Pierre | 1990 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:39.98 | 676 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUTON Johan | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:46.76 | --- |