50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 16 Mars 2019 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
2. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
3. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
4. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:25.73 | 1053 pts | ||||
6. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 16 Mars 2019 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
3. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | ||||
4. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
4. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C (Saturday 16 Mars 2019 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
3. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
4. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
5. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
6. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.08 | 964 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 16 Mars 2019 - 10h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOIS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / ANGERS | ||||||||||
2. | RASTOUIL Hugo | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PHELIPPEAU Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PARAIS Emeric | 1996 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GUERIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COUTANCEAU Julien | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
8. | BLAIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BODART Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
10. | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.13 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DA SILVA Quentin | 2003 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.30 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
14. | CHIRON Hugo | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
15. | TROUDE Cyril | 2001 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
16. | LEROUX Leandre | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
17. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DITTA Max | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BERKANI Akram | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
20. | BEDOUET Louca | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | ||||
21. | LAUMONIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | ||||
22. | MENANT Naël | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
23. | RIALLOT Simon | 2003 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
24. | PROENCA Adam | 1997 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:26.70 | 989 pts | ||||
25. | LEROY Aurele | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.71 | 988 pts | ||||
26. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
27. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
28. | PECHEUX Killian | 2002 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
29. | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
30. | ANEMONE Hugo | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
31. | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.02 | 968 pts | ||||
32. | POIRIER Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
33. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
34. | LUTHER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.20 | 956 pts | ||||
35. | BARBEREAU Iban | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
36. | CHOQUET Simon | 2002 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | ||||
37. | AMOSSE Yohann | 1999 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.33 | 948 pts | ||||
38. | ANTUNES Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
38. | DEVAUX Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
38. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.55 | 934 pts | ||||
41. | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
42. | FALCAO Ronan | 2004 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
43. | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
44. | CHAUVET Basile | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
44. | BERTHOME Aloïs | 2003 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
46. | CZARNYSZKA Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
46. | BELLEAU-STRZELCZYK Nathan | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.63 | 929 pts | ||||
48. | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
49. | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
50. | PRUVOT Jules | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
51. | BOLUT Titouan | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
51. | BERTHOME Antonin | 2001 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
53. | MONDON Léo | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
54. | RUTIN Killian | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
55. | RICHARD Titouan | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
56. | BILLAUD Eliott | 2003 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:27.93 | 910 pts | ||||
57. | DELALANDE Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
57. | MARTY Edouard | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
59. | LUC Fabien | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
60. | DAVIERE Emile | 2002 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
61. | HERBRETEAU Dorian | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.11 | 899 pts | ||||
62. | LEFEUVRE Julien | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
63. | LALLEMAND Louis | 2004 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.36 | 883 pts | ||||
64. | MARCHAND Alexis | 2003 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.41 | 880 pts | ||||
65. | VINES Pablo | 2004 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
65. | HUNAULT Eliott | 2003 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:28.43 | 879 pts | ||||
67. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:28.46 | 877 pts | ||||
68. | HOTTIER Arthur | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
69. | LEPINE François | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
69. | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
69. | TAILLECOURS Quentin | 2001 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
72. | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.64 | 866 pts | ||||
72. | GAUTHIER Etienne | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.64 | 866 pts | ||||
74. | ROUSSE Raphael | 2003 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.69 | 863 pts | ||||
75. | GERBIER Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:28.76 | 859 pts | ||||
76. | GEFFROUAIS Ewen | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
77. | NAKACHE Yannis | 2002 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:28.89 | 851 pts | ||||
78. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:29.01 | 844 pts | ||||
79. | RIPOCHE Briag | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
80. | THARREAU Gaspard | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
81. | DESPRETZ Timothée | 2004 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.29 | 827 pts | ||||
82. | PROENCA Matheo | 2004 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | 00:29.33 | 825 pts | ||||
83. | KLEIN Calvin | 2004 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:29.40 | 820 pts | ||||
84. | CAPELLARO Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:29.41 | 820 pts | ||||
85. | DAVID Clément | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.43 | 819 pts | ||||
86. | COUSQUER Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
87. | RIBOUCHON Ronan | 2004 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
88. | RIO Matisse | 2003 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
89. | HOTTIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.62 | 807 pts | ||||
90. | MADIOT Eloan | 2004 | FRA | ES CRAON NATATION | 00:29.63 | 807 pts | ||||
91. | JANNOT Tommy | 2004 | FRA | NOZAY OMNISPORTS | 00:29.74 | 800 pts | ||||
92. | FOUQUET Enzo | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | ||||
93. | COCHARD Eliot | 2003 | FRA | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.25 | 714 pts | ||||
--- | DENHAM Michael | 2001 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAKLACH Abdelkader | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BROHET Antonin | 2003 | FRA | MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS | DSQ |
--- |