50 Dos Dames - Séries 12 - 13 ans : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 10 Mars 2019 - 10h47) | ||||||||||
1. | KLEIN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.03 | 777 pts | ||||
2. | BIRKENSTOCK Lili | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.97 | 529 pts | ||||
3. | ROUGET HENE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.00 | 528 pts | ||||
4. | DEBROSSES Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:45.27 | 481 pts | ||||
5. | KERN Manon | 2007 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:45.32 | 479 pts | ||||
--- | KLEIN Yzea | 2007 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANNESSON Daphné | 2006 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries 11 ans et moins : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 10 Mars 2019 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
1. | BEN ALI Ranim | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.49 | 510 pts | ||||
2. | OMS Romane | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:46.46 | 439 pts | ||||
3. | DOUCET Pauline | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:46.84 | 426 pts | ||||
4. | KAUFFMANN Fany | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:48.16 | 383 pts | ||||
5. | FABRE Elisa | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:48.76 | 364 pts | ||||
5. | HAUSBERGER Ines | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:48.76 | 364 pts | ||||
7. | PAUL Maria | 2008 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:48.83 | 361 pts | ||||
8. | DECK Norah | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:49.10 | 353 pts | ||||
9. | BONADEO Lyana | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:50.63 | 307 pts | ||||
10. | GOUY Léane | 2008 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:51.26 | 290 pts | ||||
11. | MICHEL Anais | 2008 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:51.71 | 277 pts | ||||
12. | SCHNELL Laurine | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:52.09 | 267 pts | ||||
13. | HERBRECHT Celeste | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:52.20 | 264 pts | ||||
14. | MULLER Assia | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:53.38 | 233 pts | ||||
15. | WOHMAR Lou-Anne | 2008 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:55.79 | 177 pts | ||||
16. | ENGLER Maréva | 2008 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:56.43 | 163 pts | ||||
17. | BARBIER Ambre | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 01:00.28 | 93 pts | ||||
18. | HAMMAZ Zahia | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:00.91 | 83 pts | ||||
19. | CASTELAIN Emma | 2010 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:03.03 | 54 pts | ||||
20. | DAVE Sohane | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:03.63 | 47 pts | ||||
21. | HAMMAZ Ines | 2009 | FRA | SN METZ | 01:04.73 | 36 pts | ||||
22. | OLEJNICZAK Camille | 2008 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 01:09.52 | 4 pts | ||||
--- | KRIER Laurine | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- |