50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BOZZACO-COLONA Charles | 1941 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:06.60 | 466 pts | RDC11 | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PAULIN Pierre | 1949 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:47.06 | 895 pts | ||||
2. | PLAGNAT Alex | 1945 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:58.00 | 553 pts | ||||
3. | MOAL Jean-pierre | 1945 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 01:16.21 | 166 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CONCAS Pierre | 1953 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:53.69 | 566 pts | ||||
2. | VERNAY Eric | 1951 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:55.37 | 517 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.53 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:41.18 | 907 pts | RDC8 | |||
3. | BONFILS Bernard | 1958 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:46.17 | 718 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLEZ Robert | 1958 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:55.00 | 438 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | FARABET Eric | 1961 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:43.64 | 732 pts | ||||
2. | ELIMAN Guillaume | 1963 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:44.44 | 702 pts | ||||
3. | PAVAILLER Thierry | 1962 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:46.49 | 629 pts | ||||
4. | VINCENT Daniel | 1964 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:48.36 | 565 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ALVES TORRES Daniel | 1969 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:37.50 | 920 pts | ||||
2. | GOUTTE Christophe | 1967 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:44.64 | 633 pts | ||||
3. | FAYOLLE Serge | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 01:01.37 | 171 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BISSUEL Christophe | 1973 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:44.29 | 595 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | LENTILLON Christophe | 1975 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:38.80 | 776 pts | ||||
2. | PREHER Fabien | 1979 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:42.13 | 642 pts | ||||
3. | MAIRE Pierre | 1975 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:46.43 | 486 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | BANNAY Christopher | 1982 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:36.48 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | BRUYERE Colin | 1984 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:36.66 | 846 pts | ||||
3. | BARRIERE Rémi | 1981 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.19 | 695 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DUCREUX Pierre-Marie | 1987 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:37.88 | 774 pts | ||||
--- | MERCADIER Victor | 1986 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 30 Mars 2019 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
1. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:32.19 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | LISET-VERNAY Alexis | 1990 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:34.90 | 899 pts | ||||
3. | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:35.66 | 864 pts | ||||
4. | MOUGENEL Antoine | 1990 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:42.83 | 564 pts |