50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 23 Mars 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.07 | +0.74 | 1183 pts | |||
CE - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
2. | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:32.32 | +0.62 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MRI | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.55 | +0.66 | 1048 pts | |||
4. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.10 | +0.67 | 967 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
5. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:34.13 | +0.69 | 965 pts | |||
6. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.59 | +0.62 | 942 pts | |||
7. | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.60 | +0.79 | 942 pts | |||
8. | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:35.01 | +0.72 | 921 pts | |||
8. | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:35.01 | +0.64 | 921 pts | |||
10. | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.20 | +0.71 | 912 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
11. | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.36 | +0.80 | 904 pts | |||
12. | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:35.44 | +0.68 | 900 pts | |||
13. | HORTER Naome | 2002 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.48 | +0.82 | 898 pts | |||
14. | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.58 | +0.64 | 893 pts | |||
15. | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:35.67 | +0.70 | 889 pts | |||
16. | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.83 | +0.72 | 881 pts | |||
17. | CILIC Léa | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:35.86 | +0.66 | 879 pts | |||
18. | DAHLET Manon | 1994 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:36.15 | +0.65 | 865 pts | |||
19. | DESCHAMPS Theoline | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.26 | +0.56 | 860 pts | |||
20. | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:36.36 | +0.65 | 855 pts | |||
21. | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | ESP | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:36.52 | +0.59 | 847 pts | |||
22. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.80 | +0.67 | 834 pts | |||
23. | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.93 | +0.60 | 828 pts | |||
24. | THOST Julia | 2005 | GER | DURLACHER SV | 00:36.96 | +0.76 | 827 pts | |||
25. | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:37.01 | +0.76 | 824 pts | |||
26. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.04 | +0.81 | 823 pts | |||
27. | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:37.47 | +0.67 | 803 pts | |||
28. | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.52 | +0.57 | 800 pts | |||
29. | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:37.63 | +0.73 | 795 pts | |||
30. | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.53 | +0.66 | 754 pts | |||
31. | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.58 | +0.64 | 752 pts | |||
32. | KAUTZ Léa | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:38.61 | +0.71 | 751 pts | |||
33. | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:38.71 | +0.66 | 746 pts | |||
34. | CHALOIN Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:38.99 | +0.74 | 734 pts | |||
35. | CLO Elsa | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.47 | +0.73 | 712 pts | |||
36. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.58 | +0.71 | 708 pts | |||
37. | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:39.63 | +0.71 | 705 pts | |||
38. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.72 | +0.66 | 701 pts | |||
39. | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:40.04 | +0.70 | 688 pts | |||
40. | CONE Enora | 2004 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:40.07 | +0.73 | 686 pts | |||
41. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.20 | +0.77 | 681 pts | |||
42. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:40.50 | +0.70 | 668 pts | |||
43. | KAUTZ Julie | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:40.67 | +0.64 | 661 pts | |||
44. | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.77 | +0.70 | 657 pts | |||
45. | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.35 | +0.64 | 632 pts | |||
46. | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.41 | +0.68 | 630 pts | |||
47. | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.70 | +0.74 | 618 pts | |||
48. | LUX Emma | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.11 | +0.80 | 601 pts | |||
49. | MERIEM Dina | 2007 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:42.23 | +0.76 | 597 pts | |||
50. | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.26 | +0.78 | 595 pts | |||
51. | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:42.33 | +0.75 | 593 pts | |||
52. | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.33 | +0.66 | 515 pts | |||
53. | HUSS Emilie | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.47 | +0.82 | 474 pts | |||
54. | SCHRODI Ella | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.65 | +0.74 | 467 pts | |||
55. | RATELLI Emma | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:45.79 | +0.92 | 462 pts | |||
55. | JOUREL Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.79 | +0.85 | 462 pts | |||
57. | SQUILLACI Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:45.96 | +0.77 | 457 pts | |||
58. | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.97 | +0.92 | 456 pts | |||
59. | DEMANGEON Zoé | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:46.24 | +0.77 | 447 pts | |||
60. | MIMAUD Faustine | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:46.71 | +1.13 | 431 pts | |||
61. | MEYER Margaux | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:46.73 | +0.82 | 430 pts | |||
62. | BOSTAETTER Dellia | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:47.42 | +0.74 | 407 pts | |||
63. | GEOFFROY Ellyn | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:47.70 | +0.73 | 398 pts | |||
64. | CORNU Valentine | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.89 | +0.70 | 391 pts | |||
65. | EL KASSIMI Amira | 2007 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:48.30 | +0.70 | 378 pts | |||
66. | LE Ngoc | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:49.34 | +0.69 | 346 pts | |||
67. | KILCI Ayline | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:49.67 | +0.91 | 336 pts | |||
68. | WENDLING Emy | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:50.09 | +0.79 | 323 pts | |||
69. | GUNTHNER Lia | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:50.11 | +1.17 | 323 pts | |||
70. | BALASKA Louise | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:50.12 | +0.92 | 322 pts | |||
71. | THOMAS Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:50.41 | +1.32 | 314 pts | |||
72. | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:50.49 | +1.24 | 312 pts | |||
73. | HARAN Eleanore | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:51.03 | +0.89 | 296 pts | |||
74. | MARESCAUX Margaux | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:51.10 | +0.66 | 294 pts | |||
75. | PERRIN Faustine | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:51.31 | +1.06 | 288 pts | |||
76. | WELLS Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:51.49 | +0.90 | 283 pts | |||
77. | SCHNEPP Florine | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:51.72 | +0.86 | 277 pts | |||
78. | ELIAS Manella | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:52.44 | +0.76 | 258 pts | |||
79. | PARIS Clara | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:53.38 | +0.62 | 233 pts | |||
80. | GERBAULT Lisa | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:57.34 | +0.64 | 145 pts | |||
81. | BOEHRER Olwen | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:57.89 | +0.86 | 134 pts | |||
82. | KAIBER Nora | 2010 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:59.81 | +0.76 | 100 pts | |||
83. | VERCAMMEN Manon | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:59.85 | +0.79 | 99 pts | |||
--- | BELABDI Feniel | 2007 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAHLOUL Sabrina | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SIESSE Louise | 2009 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines | 2008 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:33.54 | +0.71 | 996 pts | |||
--- | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:35.25 | +0.65 | 909 pts |