50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 10h23) | ||||||||||
1. | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.95 | +0.57 | 1027 pts | |||
2. | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.13 | +0.74 | 1017 pts | |||
3. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.13 | +0.62 | 965 pts | |||
4. | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:34.59 | +0.60 | 942 pts | |||
5. | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.66 | +0.61 | 939 pts | |||
6. | MOREL Norah | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:34.71 | +0.58 | 936 pts | |||
7. | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.73 | +0.57 | 935 pts | |||
8. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:34.74 | +0.65 | 935 pts | |||
9. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.79 | +0.70 | 932 pts | |||
10. | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:34.90 | +0.66 | 927 pts | |||
11. | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:35.17 | +0.69 | 913 pts | |||
12. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:35.28 | +0.63 | 908 pts | |||
13. | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:35.56 | +0.72 | 894 pts | |||
14. | SCHNEPF Victoria | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:35.61 | +0.74 | 891 pts | |||
15. | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:35.62 | +0.78 | 891 pts | |||
16. | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.88 | +0.68 | 878 pts | |||
17. | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:36.27 | +0.66 | 859 pts | |||
18. | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:36.60 | +0.72 | 844 pts | |||
19. | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:36.71 | +0.71 | 838 pts | |||
20. | ERBS Léna | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.02 | +0.65 | 824 pts | |||
21. | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:37.07 | +0.81 | 821 pts | |||
22. | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:37.10 | +0.77 | 820 pts | |||
23. | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.17 | +0.61 | 817 pts | |||
24. | COCERA CAMACHO Celia | 2005 | ESP | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.45 | +0.73 | 804 pts | |||
25. | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.46 | +0.65 | 803 pts | |||
26. | GHOMRASSENI Yasmine | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:37.98 | +0.86 | 779 pts | |||
27. | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.16 | +0.57 | 771 pts | |||
28. | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:38.29 | +0.64 | 765 pts | |||
29. | WENGER Margaux | 2005 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:38.34 | +0.58 | 763 pts | |||
30. | VIGUE Annabelle | 1996 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:38.64 | +0.82 | 749 pts | |||
31. | MISSLIN Léa | 2005 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:38.68 | +1.01 | 747 pts | |||
32. | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:38.87 | +0.79 | 739 pts | |||
33. | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:38.99 | +0.70 | 734 pts | |||
33. | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:38.99 | +0.74 | 734 pts | |||
35. | CHALOIN Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:39.56 | +0.73 | 708 pts | |||
36. | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:39.73 | +0.82 | 701 pts | |||
37. | RASTELLI Justine | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.76 | +0.76 | 700 pts | |||
38. | MURRAY Emma | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:39.80 | +1.00 | 698 pts | |||
39. | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:39.81 | +0.71 | 698 pts | |||
40. | SUSS Claire | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.84 | +0.75 | 696 pts | |||
41. | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:39.92 | +0.65 | 693 pts | |||
42. | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.99 | +0.69 | 690 pts | |||
42. | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:39.99 | +0.43 | 690 pts | |||
44. | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:40.43 | +0.73 | 671 pts | |||
45. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.49 | +0.66 | 668 pts | |||
46. | GEISSERT-WIHLIDAL Emma | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:40.50 | +0.75 | 668 pts | |||
47. | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.61 | +0.73 | 663 pts | |||
48. | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.77 | +0.77 | 657 pts | |||
49. | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:40.79 | +0.81 | 656 pts | |||
50. | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | ITA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.81 | +0.69 | 655 pts | |||
51. | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.29 | +0.74 | 635 pts | |||
52. | MINASHVILI Nino | 2003 | GEO | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:41.38 | +0.78 | 631 pts | |||
53. | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.56 | +0.83 | 624 pts | |||
54. | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:41.70 | +0.72 | 618 pts | |||
55. | NAJIB Ihssane | 2003 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:41.90 | +0.73 | 610 pts | |||
56. | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.96 | +0.64 | 608 pts | |||
57. | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:41.99 | +0.87 | 606 pts | |||
58. | SIMON Julie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.05 | +0.70 | 604 pts | |||
59. | LUX Emma | 2003 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.25 | +0.79 | 596 pts | |||
60. | BUSCHE Laura | 2008 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:42.62 | +0.75 | 581 pts | |||
61. | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:42.68 | +0.76 | 579 pts | |||
62. | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.28 | +0.83 | 555 pts | |||
63. | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.73 | +0.67 | 538 pts | |||
64. | LAPORTE Clemence | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:44.07 | +0.78 | 525 pts | |||
65. | RAOUZAIOU Artémis | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:44.10 | +0.88 | 524 pts | |||
66. | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.56 | +0.75 | 507 pts | |||
67. | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.61 | +0.69 | 505 pts | |||
68. | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.31 | +0.86 | 480 pts | |||
69. | KOCHER Léa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.36 | +1.08 | 478 pts | |||
70. | JOUBAUD Manon | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.60 | +0.95 | 469 pts | |||
71. | HAMEL Celina | 2008 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:46.20 | +0.92 | 448 pts | |||
72. | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:46.37 | +0.82 | 442 pts | |||
73. | CABRERA Anais | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.52 | +0.82 | 437 pts | |||
74. | COCERA CAMACHO Irene | 2008 | ESP | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:46.54 | +0.89 | 436 pts | |||
75. | LUTTMANN Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.87 | +0.72 | 425 pts | |||
76. | KILCI Ayline | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:48.85 | +0.77 | 361 pts | |||
77. | MEHELHEL Mélissa | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:49.46 | +0.79 | 342 pts | |||
78. | MARTY Romane | 2006 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:52.84 | +0.82 | 247 pts | |||
79. | NAR Selin | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:54.85 | +0.72 | 198 pts | |||
80. | DAOUD Yasmine | 2007 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:58.18 | +0.86 | 129 pts | |||
--- | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CILIC Léa | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | TUR | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAULHABER Jade | 2008 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- |