50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BISSON Béatrice | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:38.44 | 719 pts | ||||
2. | COUDREY Claire | 1964 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:42.84 | 516 pts | ||||
3. | MAÇON Sylvie | 1963 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:46.80 | 362 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BENEZECH Danièle | 1965 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.30 | 862 pts | ||||
2. | POULAIN Sophie | 1969 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:35.49 | 796 pts | ||||
3. | SMAÏL-TOUZE Valérie | 1967 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:36.43 | 746 pts | ||||
4. | DUCHATEL Perrine | 1965 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:38.10 | 660 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle | 1971 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:35.62 | 732 pts | ||||
2. | VILLAR-LEMONNIER Stephanie | 1970 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:49.65 | 171 pts | ||||
--- | JOURDREN Rozenn | 1971 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PAPE Kristelle | 1976 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.54 | 746 pts | ||||
2. | FOSSEY Hannah | 1978 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.47 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | JAHIER Ludivine | 1976 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:39.09 | 513 pts | ||||
4. | MARTIN Stéphanie | 1977 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:51.98 | 90 pts | ||||
--- | PRIAN Anne-Sophie | 1979 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BURTON Jessica | 1982 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:33.44 | 776 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARDINI Eloise | 1983 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:34.90 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | HASCOET-LECOQ Stéphanie | 1984 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:35.28 | 673 pts | ||||
4. | BIGNON Caroline | 1980 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:39.35 | 472 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | QUERCRON Esther | 1986 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:40.61 | 398 pts | ||||
2. | MAIZIERES Estelle | 1986 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:53.26 | 45 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 28 April 2019 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUET Charlotte | 1990 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.54 | 794 pts | ||||
2. | COJEAN Audiane | 1990 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:35.58 | 623 pts | ||||
3. | GRANGER Manon | 1994 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:36.04 | 599 pts |