100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors-Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DANDI Jules | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:57.36 | 0.00 | 1012 pts | |||
2. | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:59.96 | 0.00 | 931 pts | |||
3. | LABORDE Robin | 2003 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:00.71 | 0.00 | 908 pts | |||
4. | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:00.95 | 0.00 | 901 pts | |||
5. | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:01.67 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:08.99 | 0.00 | 676 pts | |||
2. | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:09.67 | 0.00 | 658 pts | |||
3. | NIERODA Justin | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:10.08 | 0.00 | 648 pts | |||
4. | GONDA Jérémy | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:12.22 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
5. | RAGUENEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:13.25 | 0.00 | 570 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C Avenirs-jeunes 1 : 6-12 ans (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:14.94 | 0.00 | 530 pts | |||
2. | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:18.26 | 0.00 | 456 pts | |||
3. | CABROL Jean | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:28.78 | 0.00 | 259 pts | |||
4. | LE PAGE Ewan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:29.13 | 0.00 | 254 pts | |||
5. | NOTAISE Florian | 2007 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:35.88 | 0.00 | 158 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - 1/2 Final Juniors-Seniors : 15 ans et plus (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1 | DANDI Jules | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:57.46 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | QFA | ||
2 | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:58.52 | 0.00 | 975 pts | QFA | ||
3 | LABORDE Robin | 2003 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:00.67 | 0.00 | 909 pts | QFA | ||
4 | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:00.80 | 0.00 | 905 pts | QFA | ||
5 | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:01.09 | 0.00 | 897 pts | QFA | ||
6 | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:03.59 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
7 | COURTELARRE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:03.90 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
8 | MORICE-NOUTARY Luca | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:05.41 | 0.00 | 772 pts | |||
9 | BESSAGUET Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:06.80 | 0.00 | 734 pts | |||
10 | MARDEL Tom | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:08.36 | 0.00 | 692 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - 1/2 Final Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1 | NIERODA Justin | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:09.27 | 0.00 | 669 pts | QFB | ||
2 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:09.30 | 0.00 | 668 pts | QFB | ||
3 | RAGUENEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:09.49 | 0.00 | 663 pts | QFB | ||
4 | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:10.03 | 0.00 | 649 pts | QFB | ||
5 | GONDA Jérémy | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:13.44 | 0.00 | 565 pts | QFB | ||
6 | LARROCA Thibault | 2005 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:16.78 | 0.00 | 489 pts | |||
7 | ESCOUBET PISANI Luca | 2006 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:19.80 | 0.00 | 424 pts | |||
8 | GASTAMBIDE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:30.78 | 0.00 | 228 pts | |||
9 | ALFONSO Damien | 2005 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:30.79 | 0.00 | 228 pts | |||
10 | CHARLOT Paul | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:33.61 | 0.00 | 188 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - 1/2 Final Avenirs-jeunes 1 : 6-12 ans (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1 | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:15.85 | 0.00 | 509 pts | QFC | ||
2 | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:19.00 | 0.00 | 441 pts | QFC | ||
3 | CABROL Jean | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:30.23 | 0.00 | 237 pts | QFC | ||
4 | LE PAGE Ewan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:30.71 | 0.00 | 229 pts | QFC | ||
5 | NOTAISE Florian | 2007 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:36.14 | 0.00 | 154 pts | QFC | ||
6 | JEANIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:39.44 | 0.00 | 116 pts | |||
7 | DAYRE Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:41.87 | 0.00 | 92 pts | |||
8 | DAYRE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:46.31 | 0.00 | 54 pts | |||
HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS |
--- | |||||
YOUSFI Kalyl | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS |
--- | |||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
1. | JUNGEN Lucas | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:59.77 | 937 pts | q2 | |||
2. | DANDI Jules | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:59.84 | 935 pts | q1 | |||
3. | LABORDE Robin | 2003 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:00.31 | 920 pts | q2 | |||
4. | ROBIN Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:00.66 | 910 pts | q1 | |||
5. | VIELMAS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:01.27 | 891 pts | q2 | |||
6. | FAVREAU Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:01.66 | 880 pts | q1 | |||
7. | COURTELARRE Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:03.13 | 837 pts | q2 | |||
8. | MORICE-NOUTARY Luca | 2004 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:03.43 | 828 pts | q1 | |||
9. | BESSAGUET Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:06.73 | 736 pts | q2 | |||
10. | MARDEL Tom | 2001 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:07.96 | 703 pts | q1 | |||
11. | NIERODA Justin | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:08.35 | 693 pts | q2 | |||
12. | NUNES VARELA Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:10.21 | 645 pts | ||||
13. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:10.23 | 644 pts | q1 | |||
14. | RAGUENEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:10.45 | 638 pts | q2 | |||
15. | GUIVARCH Basile | 2003 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:10.48 | 638 pts | ||||
16. | HUART-VACHE Stéphane | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:10.65 | 633 pts | q1 | |||
17. | GONDA Jérémy | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:15.19 | 524 pts | q2 | |||
18. | LARROCA Thibault | 2005 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:15.82 | 510 pts | q1 | |||
19. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:16.35 | 498 pts | q2 | |||
20. | ESCOUBET PISANI Luca | 2006 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:18.41 | 453 pts | q2 | |||
21. | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:20.29 | 414 pts | q1 | |||
22. | GASTAMBIDE Quentin | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:27.90 | 274 pts | q1 | |||
23. | ALFONSO Damien | 2005 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:28.34 | 267 pts | q2 | |||
24. | LE PAGE Ewan | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:29.37 | 250 pts | q2 | |||
25. | HAUBRE Pierre | 2008 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:33.55 | 188 pts | q1 | |||
26. | CHARLOT Paul | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:34.13 | 180 pts | q1 | |||
27. | CABROL Jean | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 01:35.65 | 161 pts | q2 | |||
28. | BARON Tom | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 01:35.74 | 159 pts | ||||
29. | NOTAISE Florian | 2007 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:36.51 | 150 pts | q1 | |||
30. | MERLE Maximilien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:40.81 | 102 pts | ||||
31. | JEANIN Louis | 2009 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 01:40.99 | 100 pts | q2 | |||
32. | DAYRE Mathis | 2009 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:41.74 | 93 pts | q1 | |||
33. | DAYRE Romain | 2007 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 01:42.02 | 90 pts | q2 | |||
34. | YOUSFI Kalyl | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:47.12 | 48 pts | q1 | |||
35. | JOURDAIN Paul | 2008 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:48.01 | 42 pts | ||||
36. | MONTAGUT Alexis | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 01:49.10 | 35 pts | ||||
--- | HENNOTE Alexis | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | APARICIO Hugo | 2004 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOUNOU Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | DNS |
--- |