50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 11 May 2019 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | FINISTÈRE | 00:29.99 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.83 | 950 pts | ||||
3. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:31.35 | 922 pts | ||||
4. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:32.50 | 862 pts | ||||
5. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | EMMANUEL Adrien | 2005 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:34.40 | 767 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 11 May 2019 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:32.84 | 845 pts | ||||
2. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:32.91 | 841 pts | ||||
3. | WONG CHI MAN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:34.27 | 773 pts | ||||
4. | BIHAN Yvain | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.72 | 704 pts | ||||
5. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.09 | 687 pts | ||||
6. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:36.44 | 671 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Saturday 11 May 2019 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:39.39 | 544 pts | ||||
2. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.02 | 479 pts | ||||
3. | PLAULT Arthis | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.63 | 420 pts | ||||
4. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.74 | 416 pts | ||||
5. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.81 | 413 pts | ||||
6. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:44.42 | 358 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 11 May 2019 - 12h18) | ||||||||||
1. | AIT MESBAH Sid Ahmed Lounis | 2005 | ALG | FINISTÈRE | 00:29.93 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:30.67 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:30.85 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:32.49 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
5. | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
6. | EMMANUEL Adrien | 2005 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:33.66 | 803 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:34.21 | 776 pts | QFB | |||
9. | WONG CHI MAN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:34.34 | 770 pts | QFB | |||
10. | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BIHAN Yvain | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.68 | 706 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COURROT Kerian | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.90 | 651 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:36.94 | 649 pts | ||||
14. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:37.06 | 643 pts | ||||
15. | COQUIL Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:37.07 | 643 pts | ||||
16. | SIMON Jules | 2005 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:37.66 | 617 pts | ||||
17. | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:38.04 | 601 pts | ||||
18. | VARAIRE Paul | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.37 | 587 pts | ||||
19. | PERAN Noham | 2007 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:38.50 | 581 pts | ||||
20. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:38.52 | 580 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:38.79 | 569 pts | ||||
22. | MAZIERES Elouan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.96 | 562 pts | ||||
23. | PERNET Edouard | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.20 | 552 pts | ||||
24. | MEILLARD Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:39.35 | 546 pts | ||||
25. | JOLY Alwen | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:39.64 | 534 pts | ||||
26. | HABASQUE Johan | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:39.66 | 533 pts | ||||
27. | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.92 | 523 pts | ||||
28. | TURPIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.00 | 519 pts | ||||
29. | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:40.26 | 509 pts | ||||
30. | DA SILVA Alan | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:40.43 | 502 pts | ||||
31. | GUIVARCH Gabin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.57 | 497 pts | ||||
32. | LEMETAYER Killian | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:41.08 | 477 pts | ||||
33. | HASCOET Clément | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:41.33 | 468 pts | ||||
34. | STEPHAN Quentin | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.42 | 464 pts | ||||
35. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.56 | 459 pts | QFC | |||
36. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.73 | 416 pts | QFC | |||
37. | PLAULT Arthis | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.75 | 415 pts | QFC | |||
38. | MAHÉ Simon | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.67 | 383 pts | ||||
39. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:44.04 | 371 pts | QFC | |||
40. | HAMON Mewen | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:44.14 | 367 pts | ||||
41. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:44.35 | 360 pts | QFC | |||
42. | PENTECOSTE--YOUINOU Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:45.28 | 330 pts | ||||
43. | GUEGUEN Owen | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:45.30 | 329 pts | ||||
44. | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.80 | 283 pts | ||||
45. | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:47.81 | 254 pts | ||||
46. | SIMON Elie | 2008 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:48.21 | 243 pts | ||||
47. | JAOUEN Albin | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:48.27 | 242 pts | ||||
48. | GOT Quentin | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.17 | 218 pts | ||||
49. | ALIX Ian | 2008 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:49.28 | 215 pts | ||||
50. | ODILLARD Paul | 2008 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:50.81 | 177 pts | ||||
51. | MAHE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:50.86 | 176 pts | ||||
--- | GALLO Mathys | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | DNS dec |
--- |