50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:38.65 | 915 pts | ||||
3. | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:41.14 | 799 pts | ||||
4. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.21 | 796 pts | ||||
5. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:41.22 | 795 pts | ||||
6. | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:41.70 | 774 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:41.09 | 801 pts | ||||
2. | LEVASSEUR Liv | 2006 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.67 | 732 pts | ||||
3. | MONOT Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:42.69 | 731 pts | ||||
4. | LE PODER Flavie | 2007 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:44.17 | 669 pts | ||||
5. | CONTOUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:44.31 | 663 pts | ||||
6. | NICOL Yuna | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.41 | 659 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Avenirs : 6-10 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | NICOL Margaux | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.51 | 539 pts | ||||
2. | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:47.88 | 525 pts | ||||
3. | LE MEUR Emma | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.41 | 506 pts | ||||
4. | LEVASSEUR Manon | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:50.99 | 419 pts | ||||
5. | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.29 | 409 pts | ||||
6. | VELLY Enora | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:51.45 | 404 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 11h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:38.39 | 927 pts | QFA | |||
2. | RIVIERE--BOS Jehanne | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:38.81 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PIRODDI-MORVAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:40.96 | 807 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:41.22 | 795 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | FRA | FINISTÈRE | 00:41.26 | 794 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.30 | 792 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BERNARD Camille | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:41.52 | 782 pts | QFB | |||
8. | NICOL Yuna | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.76 | 728 pts | QFB | |||
9. | LEVASSEUR Liv | 2006 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:42.85 | 724 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LE PODER Flavie | 2007 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MONOT Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.98 | 677 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CONTOUR Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:44.10 | 672 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:44.13 | 671 pts | ||||
14. | DANIELLOU Morgane | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:45.15 | 629 pts | ||||
15. | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.52 | 615 pts | ||||
16. | LE CAM Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:45.56 | 613 pts | ||||
17. | LE MOAL Heloïse | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:45.95 | 598 pts | ||||
18. | VIGOUROUX Emilie | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:46.68 | 570 pts | ||||
19. | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:47.09 | 555 pts | ||||
20. | BAHEZRE Adèle | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:47.99 | 522 pts | ||||
21. | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:48.11 | 517 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LE MEUR Emma | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:48.41 | 506 pts | QFC | |||
23. | MARTEL Léane | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:48.90 | 489 pts | ||||
24. | NICOL Margaux | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.04 | 484 pts | QFC | |||
25. | DEMANECHE Lavande | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:49.95 | 453 pts | ||||
26. | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:50.61 | 431 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DEROIDE Louise | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:50.73 | 427 pts | ||||
28. | LE BOURSICO Bleuenn | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:50.74 | 427 pts | ||||
29. | VELLY Enora | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:50.86 | 423 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LE GOUILL Maelys | 2006 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:50.90 | 421 pts | ||||
31. | LEVASSEUR Manon | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.17 | 413 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GUIBERT Judith | 2009 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:51.50 | 402 pts | ||||
33. | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:52.29 | 377 pts | ||||
34. | LOAEC Enola | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:53.05 | 354 pts | ||||
35. | LANDOLSI Zoé | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:53.16 | 351 pts | ||||
36. | MAURETTE Anouk | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:54.61 | 309 pts | ||||
37. | LEBAILLIF Livia | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:54.77 | 305 pts | ||||
38. | SMITH Beth-Lily | 2006 | GBR | EN PONTIVY | 00:54.98 | 299 pts | ||||
39. | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:55.41 | 287 pts | ||||
40. | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:55.64 | 281 pts | ||||
41. | RAGOT Sophie | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:56.53 | 258 pts | ||||
42. | DERVIN Marie | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:57.11 | 244 pts | ||||
43. | LANDAIS Tifenn | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:57.63 | 231 pts | ||||
44. | SALIOU Anna | 2009 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:58.91 | 201 pts | ||||
--- | SALAUN Victoria | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FILY Léa | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | DSQ |
--- |