50 Butterfly Women - Final A Dames 16 ans & plus : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:30.67 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:31.62 | 985 pts | ||||
3. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 930 pts | ||||
4. | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.61 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | BAIN Amy | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
6. | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.21 | 892 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Dames 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.07 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.51 | 932 pts | ||||
3. | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.81 | 859 pts | ||||
5. | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | ||||
6. | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Dames 12 ans & moins : 6-12 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:35.59 | 763 pts | ||||
2. | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.86 | 601 pts | ||||
3. | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.29 | 582 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:44.32 | 374 pts | ||||
5. | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.93 | 352 pts | ||||
6. | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:45.14 | 345 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - 1/2 Final Dames 16 ans & plus : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 12h40) | ||||||||||
1 | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:29.87 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
2 | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.30 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
3 | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
4 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
5 | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | QFA | |||
6 | BAIN Amy | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.89 | 911 pts | QFA | |||
7 | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | ||||
8 | MCKEAN Georgia | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.30 | 887 pts | ||||
9 | FYFE Leia | 2002 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:33.36 | 884 pts | ||||
10 | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
11 | BAYART Solene | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.63 | 814 pts | ||||
12 | BULTE Maureen | 1993 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:35.39 | 773 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - 1/2 Final Dames 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 12h37) | ||||||||||
1 | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | QFA | |||
2 | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.40 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
3 | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
4 | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.79 | 860 pts | QFA | |||
5 | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
6 | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:34.27 | 833 pts | QFA | |||
7 | HURSON Aisling | 2004 | IRL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
8 | COTTON Mia | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.69 | 811 pts | ||||
8 | SAMBOURG Clara | 2004 | FRA | AIRE NATATION - UFOLEP | 00:34.69 | 811 pts | ||||
10 | DIBOLL Mya | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
11 | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:35.73 | 755 pts | ||||
12 | CASIEZ Loane | 2005 | FRA | AIRE NATATION - UFOLEP | 00:35.91 | 746 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - 1/2 Final Dames 12 ans & moins : 6-12 ans (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 12h33) | ||||||||||
1 | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:35.60 | 762 pts | QFA | |||
2 | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.75 | 654 pts | QFA | |||
3 | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:39.73 | 562 pts | QFA | |||
4 | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:44.23 | 378 pts | QFA | |||
5 | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:44.76 | 359 pts | QFA | |||
6 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | QFA | |||
7 | DENOLF Elyse | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:45.31 | 339 pts | ||||
8 | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:45.60 | 329 pts | ||||
9 | BAEY Ines | 2008 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:46.74 | 291 pts | ||||
10 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:48.41 | 240 pts | ||||
11 | RAMI Fatmazahra | 2007 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:48.64 | 233 pts | ||||
12 | CHACHOUA Shayna | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:50.44 | 184 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 7 April 2019 - 10h50) | ||||||||||
1. | BRADDON Lauren | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | q2 | |||
2. | BOWIE Hannah | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.60 | 927 pts | q1 | |||
3. | WILLIAMS Ellie | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | q2 | |||
4. | CHERMEUX Axelle | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | q2 | |||
5. | DURRANT Matilda | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.11 | 898 pts | q1 | |||
6. | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | q2 | |||
7. | BAIN Amy | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.24 | 891 pts | q1 | |||
8. | LEMPIN Elise | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | q1 | |||
8. | MCKEAN Georgia | 2003 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.25 | 890 pts | q2 | |||
10. | FYFE Leia | 2002 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:33.38 | 883 pts | q1 | |||
11. | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:33.47 | 878 pts | q2 | |||
12. | OUTRAM Abbie | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:33.86 | 856 pts | q2 | |||
13. | BOURET Léa | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:34.05 | 845 pts | q1 | |||
14. | MOERMAN Kayla | 2006 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.28 | 833 pts | q2 | |||
15. | COTTON Mia | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | q1 | |||
16. | SAMBOURG Clara | 2004 | FRA | AIRE NATATION - UFOLEP | 00:34.62 | 814 pts | q2 | |||
17. | COLWELL Lauren | 2002 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:34.67 | 812 pts | q1 | |||
18. | BAYART Solene | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.83 | 803 pts | q2 | |||
19. | LANCELOT Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:35.05 | 791 pts | q1 | |||
20. | BULTE Maureen | 1993 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:35.10 | 789 pts | q1 | |||
21. | DIBOLL Mya | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | q2 | |||
22. | LASSALLE Alicia | 2005 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:35.20 | 783 pts | q1 | |||
23. | HURSON Aisling | 2004 | IRL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:35.34 | 776 pts | q2 | |||
24. | CASIEZ Loane | 2005 | FRA | AIRE NATATION - UFOLEP | 00:35.44 | 771 pts | q1 | |||
25. | CHERMEUX Clémence | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:35.47 | 769 pts | ||||
26. | BOBKO Kornelia | 2005 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:35.60 | 762 pts | ||||
27. | BULTEL Berengere | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.97 | 743 pts | ||||
28. | SMALLWOOD Athina | 2001 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:36.15 | 734 pts | ||||
29. | ANTUNES Lyna | 2007 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:36.32 | 725 pts | q2 | |||
29. | GALLET Lou-Anne | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:36.32 | 725 pts | ||||
31. | TALLEUX Adèle | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:36.55 | 713 pts | ||||
32. | LEMAITRE Louise | 2002 | FRA | AIRE NATATION - UFOLEP | 00:36.74 | 704 pts | ||||
33. | HOPPER Leoni | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:36.94 | 694 pts | ||||
34. | HOPPER Amelia | 2004 | GBR | MEDWAY ASA | 00:37.21 | 680 pts | ||||
35. | JONARD Célia | 2000 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:37.50 | 666 pts | ||||
36. | MASSELOT Candice | 2004 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:37.82 | 651 pts | ||||
37. | GUILLEMAN Nolwen | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:38.00 | 642 pts | ||||
38. | DELCROIX Emy | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:38.23 | 631 pts | q1 | |||
39. | NDJIKEU Ines-Maëva | 2005 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:38.44 | 621 pts | ||||
40. | DUBIEZ Léa | 2006 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:39.17 | 587 pts | ||||
41. | BERNARD Maureen | 2005 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:39.18 | 587 pts | ||||
42. | BERTELOOT Joséphine | 2004 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:40.21 | 540 pts | ||||
43. | DECOBERT Chloé | 2003 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:40.25 | 539 pts | ||||
44. | LEMAITRE Manon | 2005 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:40.47 | 529 pts | ||||
45. | BARBIER Lou | 2006 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | 00:40.54 | 526 pts | ||||
46. | FERE Anaëlle | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:41.27 | 495 pts | q2 | |||
47. | DUFOUR Louane | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:41.68 | 478 pts | ||||
48. | GODREAUX Marcelyne | 2004 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:41.93 | 467 pts | ||||
49. | DELPLANQUE Laura | 2004 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:42.26 | 454 pts | ||||
50. | LIETARD Marie-Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:43.50 | 405 pts | ||||
51. | DELEBARRE Déborah | 2003 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:43.78 | 395 pts | ||||
52. | MULLER Maëlys | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:43.84 | 392 pts | q1 | |||
53. | BERNARD Erin | 2007 | BEL | CN HUY | 00:45.65 | 327 pts | q2 | |||
54. | DENOLF Elyse | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:46.15 | 310 pts | q1 | |||
55. | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Amélie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:46.22 | 308 pts | q2 | |||
56. | BAEY Ines | 2008 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:47.32 | 273 pts | q1 | |||
57. | LAVIGNASSE-DUBRULLE Julie | 2007 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:48.51 | 237 pts | q2 | |||
58. | MULLER Léa | 2006 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:48.56 | 235 pts | ||||
59. | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:48.58 | 235 pts | q1 | |||
60. | RAMI Fatmazahra | 2007 | BEL | CRN SCHAERBEEK | 00:48.61 | 234 pts | q2 | |||
61. | CHACHOUA Shayna | 2007 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:50.01 | 195 pts | q1 | |||
62. | BODEL Lou-Anne | 2006 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:50.07 | 193 pts | ||||
63. | BOUCHEZ Florentine | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:51.15 | 166 pts | ||||
64. | HUBINONT Dominique | 1952 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:51.58 | 156 pts | ||||
65. | GRESSIER Agathe | 2005 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:52.14 | 143 pts | ||||
66. | JOLLY Clara | 2008 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:53.82 | 107 pts | ||||
67. | HARTMANN Eloise | 2009 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:56.38 | 63 pts | ||||
68. | JACOB Zoé | 2009 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:57.08 | 53 pts | ||||
69. | ESCARE Candice | 2007 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 01:00.05 | 20 pts | ||||
70. | TILLIER Léonie | 2008 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 01:00.51 | 16 pts | ||||
71. | CARTIER Lilou | 2008 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 01:07.80 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | BRAY Mary | 2002 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOULANGER Sandra | 2001 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERNARD Claire | 2008 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | WAJCHERT Maelle | 2008 | FRA | PERONNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FERE Candice | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |