50 Butterfly Women - Final A Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.83 | +0.70 | 1094 pts | |||
2. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.06 | +0.72 | 1018 pts | |||
3. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.40 | +0.70 | 998 pts | |||
4. | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:32.47 | +0.59 | 935 pts | |||
5. | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.12 | +0.81 | 897 pts | |||
6. | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.18 | +0.71 | 838 pts | |||
7. | SANCHEZ CATALA Cristina | 1992 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:35.82 | +0.48 | 751 pts | |||
8. | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.24 | +0.75 | 729 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 3, 4 : 16-17 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.98 | +0.69 | 1084 pts | |||
2. | ARRIETA LOBO Erkuden | 2003 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:30.38 | +0.66 | 1060 pts | |||
3. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.55 | +0.72 | 989 pts | |||
4. | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.82 | +0.62 | 973 pts | |||
5. | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:32.16 | +0.74 | 953 pts | |||
6. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:32.35 | +0.76 | 942 pts | |||
7. | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.61 | +0.75 | 927 pts | |||
8. | SAMITIER ANDRES Claudia | 2003 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:32.79 | +0.79 | 916 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors 1, 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.38 | +0.73 | 1060 pts | |||
2. | LALIENA RUBIO Marta | 2005 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:30.78 | +0.70 | 1035 pts | |||
3. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.16 | +0.86 | 1012 pts | |||
4. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.25 | +0.77 | 1007 pts | |||
5. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.79 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
6. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.98 | +0.68 | 963 pts | |||
7. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.05 | +0.73 | 959 pts | |||
8. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.38 | +0.69 | 940 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Jeunes et - : 6-13 ans (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
1. | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.02 | +0.65 | 961 pts | |||
2. | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:32.21 | +0.79 | 950 pts | |||
3. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:33.67 | +0.73 | 867 pts | |||
4. | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:34.60 | +0.74 | 815 pts | |||
5. | CARRE Lou-Anne | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.38 | +0.69 | 774 pts | |||
6. | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | FRA | TARN | 00:36.43 | +0.76 | 719 pts | |||
7. | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:36.53 | 714 pts | ||||
8. | INNES Annabel | 2007 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:36.65 | +0.74 | 708 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 19 May 2019 - 09h24) | ||||||||||
1. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.78 | +0.68 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.25 | +0.70 | 1068 pts | QFA | ||
3. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.70 | +0.75 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
4. | ARRIETA LOBO Erkuden | 2003 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:31.23 | +0.65 | 1008 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LALIENA RUBIO Marta | 2005 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:31.36 | +0.72 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.38 | +0.71 | 999 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LEFRANC Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.42 | +0.66 | 997 pts | QFA | ||
8. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.54 | +0.72 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
9. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.65 | +0.72 | 983 pts | QFA | ||
10. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.68 | 981 pts | QFA | ||
11. | COGNIEUX Aurore | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.78 | +0.85 | 975 pts | QFA | ||
12. | SAVIO Chiara | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.81 | +0.70 | 973 pts | QFA | ||
13. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.91 | +0.71 | 967 pts | QFA | ||
14. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.00 | +0.69 | 962 pts | QFA | ||
15. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.05 | +0.75 | 959 pts | QFA | ||
16. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.16 | +0.71 | 953 pts | QFA | ||
17. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.19 | +0.61 | 951 pts | |||
18. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:32.28 | +0.75 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
19. | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.45 | +0.71 | 936 pts | QFA | ||
20. | COMAS Coleen | 2006 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.60 | +0.72 | 927 pts | QFA | ||
21. | CANO Candice | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.72 | +0.71 | 920 pts | |||
22. | FORT Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:32.79 | +0.60 | 916 pts | QFA | ||
23. | SUBRA Jeanne | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.80 | +0.65 | 916 pts | |||
24. | SAMITIER ANDRES Claudia | 2003 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:32.86 | +0.63 | 912 pts | QFA | ||
25. | CHRISTOPHE Lucie | 2006 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:32.96 | +0.79 | 907 pts | QFA | ||
25. | BRU Esther | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.96 | +0.73 | 907 pts | |||
27. | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.16 | +0.88 | 895 pts | QFA | ||
28. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:33.38 | +0.72 | 883 pts | |||
29. | PONS Arwen | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:33.54 | +0.76 | 874 pts | |||
30. | ARTIEDA ELIZARI Andrea | 2004 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:33.56 | +0.67 | 873 pts | |||
31. | BENARD Amélie | 2004 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:33.61 | +0.64 | 870 pts | |||
32. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:33.68 | +0.82 | 866 pts | |||
33. | HALM Célia | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.72 | +0.70 | 864 pts | |||
34. | ESTALLO ARNAL Salas | 2004 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:34.10 | +0.73 | 843 pts | |||
35. | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.76 | 838 pts | |||
36. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.20 | +0.82 | 837 pts | |||
37. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | 00:34.26 | +0.74 | 834 pts | QFA | ||
38. | BLAES Alexandra | 2002 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:34.29 | +0.78 | 832 pts | |||
39. | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.57 | +0.75 | 817 pts | |||
40. | LACAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:34.78 | +0.76 | 806 pts | |||
41. | INNOCENT Manuella | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.98 | +0.70 | 795 pts | QFA | ||
42. | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.00 | +0.76 | 794 pts | QFA | ||
43. | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.04 | +0.64 | 792 pts | |||
43. | ASTIBIA ZIRITA Garazi | 2005 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:35.04 | +0.84 | 792 pts | |||
45. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.25 | +0.59 | 781 pts | |||
46. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.30 | +0.77 | 778 pts | |||
47. | CARRE Lou-Anne | 2006 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.34 | +0.87 | 776 pts | QFA | ||
48. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.41 | +0.70 | 772 pts | |||
49. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:35.44 | +0.70 | 771 pts | |||
50. | PERRONE Maloe | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:35.50 | +0.59 | 768 pts | QFA | ||
51. | MARTINEZ ILARDUYA Ainhoa | 2005 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:35.58 | +0.72 | 763 pts | |||
51. | SANCHEZ CATALA Cristina | 1992 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:35.58 | +0.69 | 763 pts | QFA | ||
53. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.70 | +0.70 | 757 pts | |||
54. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:36.03 | +0.66 | 740 pts | |||
55. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:36.20 | +0.81 | 731 pts | |||
56. | CAZADE Clotilde | 2007 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:36.62 | +0.60 | 710 pts | QFA | ||
57. | INNES Annabel | 2007 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:36.68 | +0.73 | 707 pts | QFA | ||
58. | FERRET Jeannie | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:36.86 | +0.70 | 698 pts | |||
59. | SIGUIER Marilou | 2006 | FRA | TARN | 00:36.88 | +0.83 | 697 pts | QFA | ||
60. | VIAL Flora | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.96 | +0.72 | 693 pts | |||
61. | BERTRAND Emma | 2006 | FRA | TARN | 00:37.02 | 690 pts | ||||
62. | GUIVARCH Angele | 2006 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:37.03 | +0.55 | 689 pts | |||
63. | GONI Maite | 2004 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:37.54 | +0.89 | 664 pts | |||
64. | GABARRE JIMENEZ Blanca | 2005 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:37.90 | +0.76 | 647 pts | |||
65. | TILHAC Lily | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:37.94 | +0.83 | 645 pts | |||
66. | CASSAN Maina | 2007 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:38.08 | +0.77 | 638 pts | |||
67. | PRIU Lola | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.66 | +0.68 | 611 pts | |||
68. | AUDIGANE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.82 | +0.68 | 603 pts | |||
69. | ROUX Héloise | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:39.37 | +0.82 | 578 pts | |||
70. | COLDEFY Justine | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:40.36 | +0.71 | 534 pts | |||
71. | HVALA Zoé | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.51 | +0.87 | 527 pts | |||
72. | DUJOL Lou | 2007 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:40.63 | +0.72 | 522 pts | |||
73. | SAVIGNY Emma | 2007 | FRA | TARN | 00:40.68 | +0.75 | 520 pts | |||
74. | LE PORT Lina | 2007 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:40.79 | 515 pts | ||||
75. | ESPARZA ABAURREA Olaia | 2006 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:40.97 | +0.72 | 507 pts | |||
76. | SANVADOR JUAN Izarbe | 2004 | ESP | CN ZOITI 89 | 00:40.98 | +0.83 | 507 pts | |||
77. | BONNAVENTURE Salome | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:41.12 | +0.82 | 501 pts | |||
78. | ROUANET Kitty | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.32 | +0.85 | 493 pts | |||
79. | CUNHA-MASQUELIER Ines | 2004 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.36 | +0.75 | 491 pts | |||
80. | BRISSARD--COZLER Lucia | 2006 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:41.50 | +0.79 | 485 pts | |||
81. | USED Lalie | 2007 | FRA | TARN | 00:41.69 | +0.57 | 477 pts | |||
82. | GALLON Célia | 2007 | FRA | TARN | 00:41.73 | +0.88 | 475 pts | |||
83. | OYARZUN Cristina | 2006 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:42.18 | +0.81 | 457 pts | |||
84. | ASTIBIA ZIRITZA Uxue | 2007 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:42.95 | +0.70 | 426 pts | |||
85. | LUZURIAGA SANCHEZ Goizane | 2007 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:43.89 | 390 pts | ||||
86. | BERNARDEZ Elisa | 2005 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:44.86 | +0.57 | 355 pts | |||
87. | YABAR Irache | 2007 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:45.76 | 324 pts | ||||
88. | GIRAUD Céline | 2006 | FRA | CN LANNEMEZAN | 00:46.02 | +0.74 | 315 pts | |||
89. | BORREGO Kyera | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.39 | +0.76 | 302 pts | |||
90. | MANRIQUE Carmen | 2005 | ESP | CD AMAYA NATACION | 00:47.61 | +0.78 | 264 pts | |||
91. | MAYEN Léonie | 2008 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:49.22 | +0.65 | 216 pts | |||
92. | LAFARGUE Lola | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:50.81 | +0.68 | 174 pts | |||
93. | NICOLAS Alwenn | 2009 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:54.68 | 91 pts | ||||
--- | LAHILLE Anna | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RICHARD Maïly | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | DSQ |
--- |