50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mai 2019 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
1. | FARRE Roméo | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:38.18 | 477 pts | ||||
2. | HEYSE Axel | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:42.75 | 299 pts | ||||
3. | MILCENT Louis | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:43.66 | 268 pts | ||||
4. | CARPENTIER Lucas | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:46.68 | 179 pts | ||||
5. | BEAUDOIN Victor | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:47.22 | 165 pts | ||||
6. | LECASBLE Nathanaël | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:48.92 | 124 pts | ||||
7. | THOREZ Gwenaël | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:49.59 | 110 pts | ||||
8. | DEPITRE Amaury | 2008 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:49.65 | 109 pts | ||||
9. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:51.06 | 81 pts | ||||
10. | GRICOURT Luca | 2009 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:51.20 | 79 pts | ||||
11. | CAVOLEAU Timothée | 2010 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:52.45 | 58 pts | ||||
12. | LAUP Loïc | 2008 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:52.99 | 50 pts | ||||
13. | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:53.16 | 48 pts | ||||
14. | PIARD Thomas | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:53.18 | 48 pts | ||||
15. | BONTE Paco | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:53.22 | 47 pts | ||||
16. | OTHON Nathaël | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:53.79 | 40 pts | ||||
17. | POUZOULET Emilien | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:54.59 | 30 pts | ||||
18. | BERROU Hoél | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:56.71 | 12 pts | ||||
19. | PANAVILLE Hugo | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:56.72 | 12 pts | ||||
20. | CREUSAT Dimitry | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:56.81 | 11 pts | ||||
21. | COLBEAU Romain | 2009 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 00:57.88 | 5 pts | ||||
22. | NAVASSE Valentin | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:58.84 | 2 pts | ||||
23. | LUCAS Antoine | 2010 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:00.24 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | BECHET Corentin | 2008 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:00.92 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:01.92 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | LEFEBVRE Theo | 2009 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:02.27 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | MOULIN Hugo | 2009 | FRA | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | 01:02.53 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | MASNE Oscar | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:02.85 | 1 pts | ||||
29. | CHOUQUET Axel | 2008 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:03.32 | 1 pts | ||||
30. | BARDIN Antoine | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:03.84 | 1 pts | ||||
31. | BONNARD Lucas | 2010 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:04.26 | 1 pts | ||||
32. | LEROY Thélio | 2009 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:05.63 | 1 pts | ||||
33. | DE PARIS Raphaël | 2008 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:10.51 | 1 pts | ||||
34. | TOUPIN Julien | 2009 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:11.71 | 1 pts | ||||
35. | GAGELIN Victor | 2010 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:13.08 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | CASSET Tom | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:16.71 | 1 pts |