100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 31 Mars 2019 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 00:57.80 | 998 pts | ||||
2. | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:00.03 | 929 pts | ||||
3. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:01.35 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:01.59 | 882 pts | ||||
5. | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:03.21 | 834 pts | ||||
6. | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:03.99 | 812 pts | ||||
7. | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:04.00 | 812 pts | ||||
8. | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:06.70 | 737 pts | ||||
9. | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:06.90 | 731 pts | ||||
10. | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:07.10 | 726 pts | ||||
11. | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | C.N DU FLORIVAL GUEBWILLER | 01:07.20 | 723 pts | ||||
12. | RISSER Luc | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:08.80 | 681 pts | ||||
13. | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:08.90 | 678 pts | ||||
14. | HEIMBURGER Noe | 2005 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 01:08.95 | 677 pts | ||||
15. | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:08.97 | 676 pts | ||||
16. | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:09.80 | 655 pts | ||||
17. | MATTER Louis | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:09.91 | 652 pts | ||||
18. | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:10.10 | 647 pts | ||||
19. | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:11.52 | 612 pts | ||||
20. | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:12.70 | 583 pts | ||||
21. | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 01:12.73 | 582 pts | ||||
22. | STEFANELLI-WEILL Simon | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:13.61 | 561 pts | ||||
23. | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 01:13.82 | 556 pts | ||||
24. | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:14.12 | 549 pts | ||||
25. | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 01:14.30 | 545 pts | ||||
26. | NEDELJKOVIC Marco | 2005 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:14.66 | 537 pts | ||||
27. | MAILLOT Edgar | 2006 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:14.90 | 531 pts | ||||
28. | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:15.08 | 527 pts | ||||
29. | COSTE Theo | 2007 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 01:17.05 | 483 pts | ||||
30. | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:19.14 | 438 pts | ||||
31. | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:19.52 | 430 pts | ||||
32. | PECK Jules | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:20.97 | 400 pts | ||||
33. | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 01:21.76 | 385 pts | ||||
34. | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 01:21.90 | 382 pts | ||||
35. | BEYER Clement | 2007 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:22.42 | 372 pts | ||||
36. | KUHN Isaac | 2007 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:23.41 | 353 pts | ||||
37. | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 01:25.76 | 310 pts | ||||
38. | RICHERT Mateo | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 01:26.40 | 299 pts | ||||
39. | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 01:26.76 | 293 pts | ||||
40. | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 01:28.02 | 272 pts | ||||
41. | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 01:30.18 | 237 pts | ||||
42. | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:39.21 | 119 pts | ||||
43. | WAEGELE Bastien | 2007 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 01:55.71 | 7 pts | ||||
--- | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | ITA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | ARM | CN OSTWALD | DNS |
--- |