100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Avril 2019 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:53.93 | +0.62 | 1124 pts | |||
2. | JELASSI Amenallah | 2002 | TUN | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:53.96 | +0.73 | 1123 pts | |||
3. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:54.41 | +0.68 | 1108 pts | |||
4. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:54.50 | +0.63 | 1105 pts | |||
5. | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:54.87 | +0.73 | 1093 pts | |||
6. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.41 | +0.72 | 1075 pts | |||
7. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:56.12 | +0.68 | 1052 pts | |||
8. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:56.41 | +0.65 | 1042 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 14 Avril 2019 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.75 | +0.70 | 1064 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
2. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:56.20 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
3. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:56.59 | +0.65 | 1037 pts | |||
4. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:56.62 | +0.67 | 1036 pts | |||
5. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:57.54 | +0.72 | 1006 pts | |||
6. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:57.67 | +0.71 | 1002 pts | |||
7. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:57.84 | +0.88 | 997 pts | |||
8. | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:58.43 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 14 Avril 2019 - 11h32) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:53.05 | +0.69 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
2. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:53.87 | +0.65 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
3. | JELASSI Amenallah | 2002 | TUN | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:54.07 | +0.69 | 1119 pts | QFA | ||
4. | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:54.36 | +0.64 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:54.41 | +0.66 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MARMION Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:54.42 | +0.68 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
7. | MELIDOR FUXIS Jordan | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:54.58 | +0.71 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
8. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:54.67 | +0.71 | 1099 pts | QFA | ||
9. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:54.98 | +0.65 | 1089 pts | |||
10. | LEROY Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:55.02 | +0.67 | 1088 pts | |||
11. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.22 | +0.70 | 1081 pts | |||
12. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:55.28 | +0.67 | 1079 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:55.31 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
14. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:55.49 | +0.62 | 1072 pts | |||
15. | MASBAHI Orens | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:55.50 | +0.75 | 1072 pts | |||
16. | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:55.77 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
17. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.79 | +0.61 | 1062 pts | |||
18. | PEUFFIER Arthur | 1995 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:55.91 | +0.70 | 1059 pts | |||
19. | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.09 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | |||
20. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:56.15 | +0.65 | 1051 pts | QFB | ||
21. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:56.20 | +0.65 | 1049 pts | |||
22. | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:56.21 | +0.72 | 1049 pts | QFB | ||
23. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.23 | +0.72 | 1048 pts | |||
24. | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:56.40 | +0.75 | 1043 pts | |||
25. | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:56.45 | +0.67 | 1041 pts | |||
26. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:56.51 | +0.65 | 1039 pts | |||
27. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:56.58 | +0.75 | 1037 pts | QFB | ||
28. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:56.62 | +0.62 | 1036 pts | |||
29. | ZACHELIN Anaïque | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:56.70 | +0.67 | 1033 pts | |||
30. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:56.71 | +0.64 | 1033 pts | |||
31. | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:56.77 | +0.76 | 1031 pts | |||
32. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:56.79 | +0.69 | 1030 pts | |||
33. | BEGHDADI Iliès | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:57.06 | +0.83 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
34. | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:57.08 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | |||
35. | LAJIC Anthony | 2002 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:57.17 | +0.65 | 1018 pts | |||
35. | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:57.17 | +0.72 | 1018 pts | |||
37. | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:57.18 | +0.79 | 1018 pts | |||
38. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:57.50 | +0.66 | 1007 pts | QFB | ||
39. | SOBH Rayan | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:57.51 | +0.65 | 1007 pts | |||
40. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:57.54 | +0.71 | 1006 pts | QFB | ||
41. | GAVARD Ethan | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:57.55 | +0.69 | 1006 pts | |||
42. | VAREILLAUD Maxime | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:57.60 | +0.83 | 1004 pts | |||
43. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:57.82 | +0.71 | 997 pts | |||
44. | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:57.84 | +0.78 | 997 pts | |||
45. | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | TUN | SCUF PARIS | 00:57.88 | +0.70 | 995 pts | |||
46. | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:57.93 | +0.66 | 994 pts | |||
47. | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:57.96 | +0.77 | 993 pts | |||
48. | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:57.98 | +0.74 | 992 pts | |||
49. | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:58.11 | +0.62 | 988 pts | |||
50. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:58.12 | +0.75 | 988 pts | |||
51. | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:58.13 | +0.71 | 988 pts | |||
52. | BONNET Louis | 2002 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:58.16 | +0.70 | 987 pts | |||
53. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:58.23 | +0.76 | 984 pts | |||
53. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:58.23 | +0.68 | 984 pts | |||
55. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:58.34 | +0.76 | 981 pts | |||
56. | MARZOUK Rayhan | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:58.35 | +0.62 | 981 pts | |||
57. | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:58.39 | +0.69 | 979 pts | |||
58. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:58.45 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
59. | NICAUDIE Thieman | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:58.54 | +0.75 | 975 pts | |||
60. | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:58.78 | +0.73 | 967 pts | |||
61. | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.82 | +0.70 | 966 pts | |||
62. | CURTI Léo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:58.83 | +0.65 | 966 pts | |||
62. | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:58.83 | +0.65 | 966 pts | |||
64. | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:58.93 | +0.70 | 963 pts | |||
65. | OUABDESSELAM Leo | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:58.95 | +0.70 | 962 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
66. | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:58.97 | +0.71 | 961 pts | |||
67. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:59.02 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
68. | DUGIED Yann | 2004 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:59.12 | +0.74 | 957 pts | |||
68. | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:59.12 | +0.66 | 957 pts | |||
70. | BOUTAGHOU Iliane | 2004 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:59.17 | +0.78 | 955 pts | |||
71. | MERCIER Severin | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:59.19 | +0.69 | 955 pts | |||
71. | KUKLA Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:59.19 | +0.80 | 955 pts | |||
73. | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:59.21 | +0.72 | 954 pts | |||
74. | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:59.26 | +0.67 | 952 pts | |||
75. | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:59.34 | +0.74 | 950 pts | |||
76. | HALIT Alexandre | 2003 | ALG | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:59.40 | +0.71 | 948 pts | |||
77. | TROTIGNON Marius | 2004 | FRA | VGA ST-MAUR | 00:59.57 | +0.80 | 943 pts | |||
78. | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:59.58 | +0.62 | 943 pts | |||
79. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:59.63 | +0.63 | 941 pts | |||
80. | DEAT JONCOUR Jasmin | 2002 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:59.71 | +0.69 | 939 pts | |||
81. | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:59.74 | +0.70 | 938 pts | |||
82. | NOUVEL Bastien | 2004 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:59.79 | +0.67 | 936 pts | |||
83. | ROCHER Quentin | 2003 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:59.81 | +0.79 | 935 pts | |||
84. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:59.83 | +0.72 | 935 pts | |||
85. | REES Tyler | 2004 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:59.85 | +0.65 | 934 pts | |||
86. | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:59.91 | +0.75 | 932 pts | |||
87. | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:59.96 | +0.76 | 931 pts | |||
88. | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:59.99 | +0.78 | 930 pts | |||
89. | VINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:00.03 | +0.73 | 929 pts | |||
90. | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:00.08 | +0.81 | 927 pts | |||
91. | DUBOIS Theo | 2002 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:00.16 | +0.82 | 925 pts | |||
92. | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:00.26 | +0.68 | 922 pts | |||
93. | PICHON Titouan | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:00.43 | +0.77 | 917 pts | |||
94. | MONTI Ennio | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:00.56 | +0.62 | 913 pts | |||
94. | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 01:00.56 | +0.68 | 913 pts | |||
96. | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 01:00.58 | +0.67 | 912 pts | |||
97. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:00.66 | +0.85 | 910 pts | |||
98. | BOURON Damien | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:00.67 | +0.62 | 909 pts | |||
99. | ASSOUANE Bilel | 2004 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:00.68 | +0.75 | 909 pts | |||
100. | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:00.70 | +0.73 | 908 pts | |||
101. | CESAR Pierre | 2002 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 01:00.85 | +0.72 | 904 pts | |||
102. | GAMARRE Jarod | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:00.90 | +0.78 | 902 pts | |||
103. | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.05 | +0.66 | 898 pts | |||
104. | THOMAS Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 01:01.26 | +0.76 | 892 pts | |||
105. | BELLUNE Kewan | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.03 | +0.67 | 869 pts | |||
106. | GONZALEZ Enzo | 2004 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:02.15 | +0.65 | 865 pts | |||
107. | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.47 | +0.72 | 856 pts | |||
108. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 01:07.01 | +0.63 | 728 pts | |||
--- | JOUENNE Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FAURE Noa | 2003 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DSQ |
--- |