50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | LE DEVEHAT Katell | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.98 | 0.00 | 387 pts | |||
2. | SMITH Beth-Lily | 2006 | GBR | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.12 | 0.00 | 382 pts | |||
3. | LE VEN Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.99 | 0.00 | 350 pts | |||
4. | LE FLOCH Kélia | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.65 | 0.00 | 294 pts | |||
--- | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Jeunes 1 : 11 ans et plus (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DE SAINT LEGER Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:45.70 | 0.00 | 326 pts | |||
2. | LE NET Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.79 | 0.00 | 323 pts | |||
3. | MOTTARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:48.20 | 0.00 | 246 pts | |||
4. | DANIN Lilou | 2008 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:52.08 | 0.00 | 144 pts | |||
--- | RUELLO Emma | 2007 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Avenirs 1-2 : 8-10 ans (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h09) | ||||||||||
1. | LEVASSEUR Manon | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.57 | 0.00 | 207 pts | |||
2. | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.59 | 0.00 | 206 pts | |||
3. | DERVIN Marie | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 01:03.03 | 0.00 | 3 pts | |||
--- | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUPONT Elysa | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.58 | 365 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SMITH Beth-Lily | 2006 | GBR | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.51 | 332 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE VEN Zoé | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:45.53 | 331 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LE DEVEHAT Katell | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:45.95 | 317 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE FLOCH Kélia | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:47.46 | 268 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:48.13 | 248 pts | QFC | |||
7. | LEVASSEUR Manon | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:48.16 | 247 pts | QFC | |||
8. | LE NET Camille | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:48.47 | 238 pts | QFB | |||
9. | DE SAINT LEGER Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:49.18 | 218 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RUELLO Emma | 2007 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:49.28 | 215 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DUPONT Elysa | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.29 | 214 pts | QFC | |||
12. | DANIN Lilou | 2008 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:50.57 | 180 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MOTTARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:50.91 | 172 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:51.50 | 158 pts | QFC | |||
15. | BELORY Lucie | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:52.67 | 131 pts | ||||
16. | MASSAI Lina | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:55.57 | 76 pts | ||||
17. | DERVIN Marie | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:56.06 | 68 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DUMAS Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:58.03 | 41 pts | ||||
19. | NAIT-LAZIZ Manelle | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:58.62 | 34 pts | ||||
20. | MASSAI Sonia | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:59.00 | 30 pts | ||||
21. | GUILLEMOTO Loren | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:59.20 | 28 pts | ||||
22. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:59.65 | 23 pts | ||||
23. | LE GOFF Ambre | 2009 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 01:00.61 | 15 pts | ||||
24. | BIDAULT-HARRE Louise | 2008 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:00.64 | 15 pts | ||||
25. | GOASMAT Tina | 2008 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:01.58 | 9 pts | ||||
26. | BEAUDART Louane | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.44 | 5 pts |