50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale verte (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.53 | 0.00 | 505 pts | |||
2. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.49 | 0.00 | 422 pts | |||
3. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.16 | 0.00 | 395 pts | |||
4. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:40.23 | 0.00 | 392 pts | |||
5. | GUYONVARCH Theo | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.35 | 0.00 | 349 pts | |||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale rouge (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:42.50 | 0.00 | 308 pts | |||
2. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:42.62 | 0.00 | 303 pts | |||
3. | PHILIPPOTE Nevil | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:42.95 | 0.00 | 292 pts | |||
4. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.42 | 0.00 | 276 pts | |||
--- | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale bleue (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:38.75 | 0.00 | 452 pts | |||
2. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:38.76 | 0.00 | 452 pts | |||
3. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.50 | 0.00 | 343 pts | |||
4. | GARGADENNEC Damien | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:45.80 | 0.00 | 203 pts | |||
--- | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Mercredi 8 Mai 2019 - 10h18) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:37.80 | 493 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KERBART Soen | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:38.15 | 478 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BARREAU-LE SOMMER Rémi | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:39.03 | 441 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:40.79 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:40.80 | 370 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VALO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:41.02 | 361 pts | QFC | |||
7. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:41.26 | 352 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:41.48 | 344 pts | QFB | |||
9. | GUYONVARCH Theo | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:42.03 | 324 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:42.44 | 310 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.70 | 267 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.76 | 265 pts | ||||
13. | PHILIPPOTE Nevil | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:44.73 | 235 pts | ||||
14. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:45.06 | 225 pts | ||||
15. | GARGADENNEC Damien | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:46.19 | 192 pts | QFC | |||
16. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:46.32 | 189 pts | QFC | |||
17. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.34 | 188 pts | ||||
18. | BAGUET--DOLLAT Santi | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:46.66 | 180 pts | ||||
19. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:46.77 | 177 pts | ||||
20. | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:46.89 | 173 pts | QFC | |||
21. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:47.43 | 160 pts | ||||
22. | PLAULT Arthis | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:48.00 | 146 pts | QFC | |||
23. | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:48.33 | 138 pts | ||||
24. | HIOU Simon | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.87 | 104 pts | ||||
25. | GOT Quentin | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:49.95 | 103 pts | ||||
26. | BAUCHÉ Léo | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:50.46 | 93 pts | ||||
27. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:50.72 | 88 pts | ||||
28. | HERVIER Hugo | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:51.16 | 80 pts | ||||
29. | NIVAGGIOLI Esteban | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:51.76 | 69 pts | ||||
30. | PERESSE Alan | 2007 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:52.82 | 53 pts | ||||
31. | LE ROL Paolo | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:53.01 | 50 pts | ||||
32. | BLEUNVEN Maxence | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:53.07 | 49 pts | ||||
33. | PESSEL Quentin | 2008 | FRA | MORBIHAN | 00:53.11 | 49 pts | ||||
34. | CRUSSON Youen | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:57.74 | 6 pts | ||||
35. | BOILLET Gabin | 2008 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:58.31 | 3 pts | ||||
36. | BOULO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:58.47 | 3 pts | ||||
37. | MOUNIQUA THEVENIN Nathan | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:58.49 | 3 pts | ||||
38. | MEIGNEN-RETHO Hugo | 2010 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:58.87 | 2 pts | ||||
39. | MOQUET Livian | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:59.12 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | BESNARD Ewen | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:03.76 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | GUILLEMOTO Arman | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.80 | 1 pts | ||||
42. | GUERIN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:07.78 | 1 pts | ||||
43. | CHAULEUR Clément | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:07.84 | 1 pts | ||||
44. | LE MASSON Maxence | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:08.84 | 1 pts | ||||
45. | LE PRIOL Ozwan | 2008 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:15.32 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DALIGAULT Manuel | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | DNS dec |
--- |