50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 6 April 2019 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:30.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
2. | CHARRAT Hanae | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.78 | 1035 pts | ||||
3. | GOURGEON Laura | 2006 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | VIACAVA Giulia | 2006 | SRB | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:31.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
5. | PERMUY Emma | 2006 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | CARENCO Marion | 2007 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:32.51 | 932 pts | ||||
7. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | ||||
8. | LAVIGNE Marianne | 2006 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:33.08 | 900 pts | ||||
9. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:33.38 | 883 pts | ||||
10. | BALVAY Giulia | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.47 | 878 pts | ||||
11. | FUCHS Celia | 2006 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.52 | 875 pts | ||||
12. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | ||||
13. | HOULIEZ--ZUBRYCKI Iris | 2006 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
14. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:33.88 | 855 pts | ||||
15. | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:34.00 | 848 pts | ||||
16. | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.19 | 838 pts | ||||
17. | LACARRERE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:34.40 | 826 pts | ||||
18. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:34.47 | 823 pts | ||||
19. | NENIN CARRASCO Kelly | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.72 | 809 pts | ||||
20. | BOUCHER Lysiane | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:35.03 | 792 pts | ||||
21. | RAY Lea | 2008 | FRA | CNS VALLAURIS | 00:35.32 | 777 pts | ||||
22. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.50 | 768 pts | ||||
23. | DARRIGADE Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
23. | CANO Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
25. | TRINCAVELLI Cecile | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.68 | 758 pts | ||||
26. | LUTZ Nouïgeya | 2008 | FRA | APT NATATION | 00:35.80 | 752 pts | ||||
27. | DE LUMLEY Benedicte | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:35.93 | 745 pts | ||||
28. | DE CLERCK Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:36.07 | 738 pts | ||||
29. | MARIC Lea | 2007 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:36.19 | 732 pts | ||||
29. | LOUBATIE Mailyn | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.19 | 732 pts | ||||
31. | KOINDREDI Wedruu | 2007 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.33 | 725 pts | ||||
32. | CRAVERO Emilie | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:36.48 | 717 pts | ||||
33. | CABESTAING Marilys | 2007 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 713 pts | ||||
34. | GUSTIN Manon | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.75 | 703 pts | ||||
35. | AIT HAMOUDA Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:36.87 | 697 pts | ||||
36. | MERAD Jade | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:36.92 | 695 pts | ||||
37. | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:36.95 | 693 pts | ||||
38. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:37.02 | 690 pts | ||||
39. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.64 | 659 pts | ||||
40. | SILVESTRE-DREVET Coline | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:37.68 | 657 pts | ||||
41. | CHETOUANE Mila | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.11 | 637 pts | ||||
42. | HAMDANI Sirine | 2007 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:38.63 | 612 pts | ||||
43. | MORETTI Angie | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:38.75 | 606 pts | ||||
44. | GAILLARD Tea | 2008 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:39.27 | 582 pts | ||||
45. | MORYOUSEF Levana | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:39.32 | 580 pts | ||||
46. | BENAZZEDDINE Chiraz | 2008 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:39.34 | 579 pts | ||||
47. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.53 | 571 pts | ||||
48. | VIZZARI Elena | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:40.16 | 542 pts | ||||
49. | LABENNE Oceane | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:40.61 | 523 pts | ||||
50. | PIETTE Theodora | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:40.72 | 518 pts | ||||
51. | BELARIBI Maya | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
52. | CARRILLO Thais | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:42.70 | 436 pts | ||||
53. | PEYRON Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:43.16 | 418 pts |