50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 13 April 2019 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUBETRA Zakaria | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | ||||
3. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.45 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
5. | OUIFI Evan | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.74 | 922 pts | ||||
6. | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | MAR | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
7. | NIKOLIC Nikola | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.12 | 898 pts | ||||
8. | SELAOUI Yacine | 2005 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
9. | BESSALAH Ali | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
10. | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.68 | 864 pts | ||||
11. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
11. | FELTANE Zyad | 2005 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:28.78 | 858 pts | ||||
13. | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.80 | 857 pts | ||||
14. | GOBETTI Lilian | 2005 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:28.86 | 853 pts | ||||
15. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:29.00 | 844 pts | ||||
16. | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:29.31 | 826 pts | ||||
17. | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
18. | CHADLI Jawed | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:29.60 | 809 pts | ||||
19. | BAITICHE Camil | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:30.56 | 753 pts | ||||
20. | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:30.79 | 740 pts | ||||
21. | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.85 | 737 pts | ||||
22. | SERIDJ Ilyas | 2005 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.92 | 733 pts | ||||
23. | BOUZIANE Yacine | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.09 | 723 pts | ||||
24. | HAMDIOUI Sofiane | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.13 | 721 pts | ||||
25. | BEKHACHE Fehd | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.16 | 719 pts | ||||
26. | TANK-SOLODKI Vadim | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.32 | 710 pts | ||||
27. | PYSZ Olivier | 2006 | POL | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.41 | 705 pts | ||||
28. | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.52 | 699 pts | ||||
29. | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:31.53 | 699 pts | ||||
30. | BROCHOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:31.74 | 687 pts | ||||
31. | CHAFFORT Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.76 | 686 pts | ||||
32. | SAVY Yoann | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:31.80 | 684 pts | ||||
33. | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
34. | GAYE Matthieu | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | ||||
35. | LAZRAK Yahya | 2005 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.44 | 650 pts | ||||
36. | GODET Maxence | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.50 | 647 pts | ||||
37. | BAKOUCHE Samy | 2007 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:32.76 | 633 pts | ||||
38. | GNANASRITHARAN Aswin | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:33.07 | 617 pts | ||||
39. | GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | ||||
40. | GITRAS Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:33.14 | 613 pts | ||||
41. | SETILA Amine | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.16 | 612 pts | ||||
42. | AMRICHE Kais | 2005 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:33.23 | 609 pts | ||||
43. | VINCENT-LUCE BOUBOUILLON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
44. | PAPASCIKOV Eric | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:33.47 | 596 pts | ||||
45. | TIGRINE Mohand | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.70 | 585 pts | ||||
46. | BOUAZA Amine | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.82 | 579 pts | ||||
47. | CHMIELEWSKI Alam | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:33.85 | 577 pts | ||||
48. | ROBACHE Lenny | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.08 | 566 pts | ||||
49. | NOEL David | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.22 | 559 pts | ||||
50. | MERABETH Rayan | 2007 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:34.54 | 543 pts | ||||
51. | FAHIM Naoufel | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:34.64 | 539 pts | ||||
52. | GAY Jérémie | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.69 | 536 pts | ||||
53. | DOUMEIX Toanis | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.70 | 536 pts | ||||
54. | KOREY Karl | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:34.84 | 529 pts | ||||
55. | ZIANI Riyad | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:35.34 | 505 pts | ||||
56. | ICHOU Ayoub | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:35.61 | 493 pts | ||||
57. | SEBILO Paul | 2006 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:35.72 | 488 pts | ||||
58. | FIDON Romain | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.56 | 450 pts | ||||
59. | DANINO Bastien | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.60 | 448 pts | ||||
60. | YAMANI Naim | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.70 | 444 pts | ||||
61. | BELLAOUEDJ Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.80 | 440 pts | ||||
62. | HEBRI Yanis | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:37.38 | 415 pts | ||||
63. | DERBAL Mohamed-Abderrouf | 2007 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:37.42 | 413 pts | ||||
64. | STOJANOVIC Kristian | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:37.99 | 389 pts | ||||
65. | KASMI Enzo | 2007 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:38.01 | 389 pts | ||||
66. | CRACIUN Damien | 2005 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:38.20 | 381 pts | ||||
67. | MAKHLOUFI Adel | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:38.80 | 357 pts | ||||
67. | BOURICHE Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:38.80 | 357 pts | ||||
69. | GODJA Bogdan | 2007 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:38.84 | 355 pts | ||||
70. | AOUIDA Ilyes | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:40.08 | 309 pts | ||||
71. | ZEGHOUDI Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:40.29 | 301 pts | ||||
72. | FUDEZ Jason | 2006 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:40.32 | 300 pts | ||||
73. | D'AGNOLO Luca | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:40.35 | 299 pts | ||||
74. | MOUSSAOUI Ahmad | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:40.46 | 295 pts | ||||
75. | PESSARD Lucas | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.56 | 291 pts | ||||
76. | MOUSSAOUI Aliyy | 2005 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:41.66 | 254 pts | ||||
77. | BOBON Daniel-Ionel | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:41.87 | 247 pts | ||||
78. | MENDILA Yassine | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:42.16 | 237 pts | ||||
79. | BRACKE-CHEREL Jules | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:42.41 | 229 pts | ||||
80. | SANCHO--LORY Alexandre | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:42.71 | 220 pts | ||||
81. | SLIMANI Aymane | 2005 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:43.36 | 201 pts | ||||
82. | NGANGA MASAKIDI Olzi | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:43.38 | 200 pts | ||||
83. | JEBRANI Yasser | 2007 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:44.63 | 165 pts | ||||
84. | KADA Younes | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:46.39 | 121 pts | ||||
85. | DJAFRI Massyl | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:46.90 | 110 pts | ||||
86. | BENNACER Riyad | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:48.65 | 75 pts | ||||
--- | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DERBAL Mahdi | 2005 | ALG | USMA-ST-OUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HANNACH Yassine | 2007 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOALLA Fedy | 2007 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HALLI Chahine | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAHIM Zakaria | 2006 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FODHIL Rayane | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAPEAU Steeven | 2006 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BEN BOUREK Yanis | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- |