50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Avril 2019 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
1. | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | ||||
2. | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:36.82 | 833 pts | ||||
3. | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:36.85 | 832 pts | ||||
4. | LAPEYRE Eléna | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:38.17 | 770 pts | ||||
5. | RHOMARI Shaima | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:38.52 | 755 pts | ||||
6. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.62 | 750 pts | ||||
7. | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | GBR | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:39.50 | 711 pts | ||||
8. | VANBUTSEL Manon | 2007 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:39.53 | 710 pts | ||||
9. | OUDIHAT Yanel-Alissia | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:40.04 | 688 pts | ||||
10. | KHERBACH Kenza | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:40.18 | 682 pts | ||||
11. | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:40.62 | 663 pts | ||||
12. | LAURENT Léa | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:40.78 | 656 pts | ||||
13. | IBDIN Sabrine | 2006 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:40.86 | 653 pts | ||||
14. | EL HOCINE Vanessa | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:40.88 | 652 pts | ||||
15. | HAUFE Klaudia | 2008 | HUN | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:41.14 | 641 pts | ||||
16. | GITRAS Hawa-Emeline | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:41.94 | 608 pts | ||||
17. | TANDJIGORA Melyna | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:42.05 | 604 pts | ||||
18. | PEREIRA Andréa | 2007 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:42.06 | 603 pts | ||||
19. | BEKHCHOUCH Sophia | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:42.84 | 572 pts | ||||
20. | LAOUER Aya | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:42.90 | 570 pts | ||||
21. | SILVANI Isabella | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:42.97 | 567 pts | ||||
22. | BELKACEM Lina | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:43.22 | 558 pts | ||||
22. | ADAMIS Maddi | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.22 | 558 pts | ||||
24. | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.73 | 538 pts | ||||
25. | PAYEN Jeanne | 2007 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:44.03 | 527 pts | ||||
26. | LARID Salma | 2006 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:44.65 | 504 pts | ||||
27. | ROBIN Joye | 2006 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:44.66 | 503 pts | ||||
28. | HOUACINE Kahyla | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:44.70 | 502 pts | ||||
29. | MAZÏAN Firdaws | 2008 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:45.04 | 489 pts | ||||
30. | PAOLANTONACCI Fanny | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:45.16 | 485 pts | ||||
31. | QUETIN Sarah | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:45.81 | 462 pts | ||||
32. | COULIBALY Maissane | 2007 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:46.22 | 447 pts | ||||
33. | BOULARD Alexandra | 2007 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:46.46 | 439 pts | ||||
34. | CANCAN Joy | 2008 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:46.88 | 425 pts | ||||
35. | TRONCHé Jahda | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:47.15 | 416 pts | ||||
36. | BENHADDA Ranya | 2006 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:47.40 | 407 pts | ||||
37. | MOHAMMEDI Aya | 2008 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:47.52 | 403 pts | ||||
38. | KERGOIAN Anais | 2008 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:47.80 | 394 pts | ||||
39. | BESSALAH Shayma | 2008 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:47.98 | 388 pts | ||||
40. | BOUDVIN Alexandra | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:48.12 | 384 pts | ||||
41. | PEDRONI Eden | 2008 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:50.09 | 323 pts | ||||
42. | MEDINI Shaima | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:50.10 | 323 pts | ||||
43. | BENDAOUD Basma | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:50.13 | 322 pts | ||||
44. | ADMI Selma | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:50.68 | 306 pts | ||||
45. | BEKKAYE Sana | 2007 | FRA | ROMAINVILLE AQUATIQUE CLUB 93 | 00:51.10 | 294 pts | ||||
46. | SIDHOUM Alia | 2006 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:51.30 | 289 pts | ||||
47. | DA CUNHA Jessica | 2007 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:52.17 | 265 pts | ||||
48. | SEMEDO Mizie | 2007 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:52.70 | 251 pts | ||||
49. | MOUSSOUNI Cerena | 2008 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:52.81 | 248 pts | ||||
50. | REDJDAL Ines | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:55.12 | 192 pts | ||||
51. | TEMDI Malak | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.41 | 185 pts | ||||
52. | BONDOC Alyson | 2008 | ROU | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:55.64 | 180 pts | ||||
53. | MENED Djahida | 2008 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:59.59 | 104 pts | ||||
54. | BALLALI Fatima | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU BOURGET | 00:59.60 | 104 pts | ||||
--- | TOBIAS Jasmine | 2006 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOULOUDJ Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KANDEEBAN Lea | 2006 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAHE-TAHOR Ines | 2006 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REZKI Sarah | 2007 | FRA | SO ROSNY | DNS dec |
--- |