50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Avril 2019 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | GUERIN Jules | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.50 | +0.68 | 1023 pts | |||
2. | ALEXANDRE Emile | 2002 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:31.78 | +0.71 | 899 pts | |||
3. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.90 | +0.68 | 893 pts | |||
4. | VAUPRE Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.94 | +0.63 | 891 pts | |||
5. | BEDFERT Charly | 2005 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:32.59 | +0.70 | 857 pts | |||
6. | FOE Noah | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:33.17 | +0.76 | 828 pts | |||
7. | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | FRA | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | 00:33.57 | -0.98 | 808 pts | |||
8. | MORINIERE Peter | 2005 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:33.65 | +0.59 | 804 pts | |||
9. | FUSELIER Tristan | 2004 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:34.88 | +0.62 | 744 pts | |||
10. | TOULLIOU Owenn | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.06 | +0.77 | 735 pts | |||
10. | HIEU Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:35.06 | +0.72 | 735 pts | |||
12. | LEPINE François | 2003 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.39 | +0.82 | 720 pts | |||
13. | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:35.48 | +0.59 | 716 pts | |||
14. | LEPERCHEY-AVRILLON Morgan | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:36.11 | +0.73 | 686 pts | |||
15. | DEBRAY Bastien | 2005 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:37.59 | +0.63 | 620 pts | |||
16. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.93 | +0.69 | 605 pts | |||
17. | RICHARD Evan | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:38.47 | +0.70 | 582 pts | |||
18. | FEITAMA Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:38.78 | +0.69 | 569 pts | |||
19. | VAUDECRANNE Timothe | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:39.85 | +0.51 | 525 pts | |||
20. | COIGNARD Antonin | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:40.49 | +0.79 | 500 pts | |||
21. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:41.44 | +0.76 | 463 pts | |||
22. | VINÇON Pierre | 2003 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:41.73 | +0.54 | 453 pts | |||
23. | JAMMART Max | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:43.40 | +0.70 | 392 pts | |||
24. | HAMILA Ilyes | 2006 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:43.67 | +0.75 | 383 pts | |||
25. | GUILLOCHON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | VSF LA FERTÉ-BERNARD | 00:43.90 | +0.82 | 375 pts | |||
26. | ROSELIE-PRUDENT Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.36 | +0.83 | 327 pts | |||
27. | FRACHET Antonin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:45.44 | +0.66 | 325 pts | |||
28. | TALHAS Matis | 2007 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:47.83 | +0.72 | 254 pts | |||
--- | FILLETTE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | C.O CHATEAU-DU-LOIR | DNS dec |
--- |