50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 19 Mai 2019 - 10h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BURGY Manon | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:34.75 | 0.00 | 1111 pts | |||
2. | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:36.15 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
3. | NGO Amelie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.71 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
4. | KELLER Léa | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.78 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
5. | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.01 | 0.00 | 945 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
6. | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.44 | 0.00 | 925 pts | |||
7. | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.05 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
8. | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:39.53 | 0.00 | 873 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / OBERNAI | ||||||||||
9. | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.02 | 0.00 | 850 pts | |||
10. | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:40.25 | 0.00 | 839 pts | |||
11. | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.31 | 0.00 | 837 pts | |||
12. | CASTELAIN Axelle | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:40.43 | 0.00 | 831 pts | |||
13. | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:40.85 | 0.00 | 812 pts | |||
14. | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:40.89 | 0.00 | 810 pts | |||
15. | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.16 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
16. | WIRTZ Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.18 | 0.00 | 797 pts | |||
17. | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | TUR | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.23 | 0.00 | 795 pts | |||
18. | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.36 | 0.00 | 789 pts | |||
19. | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.47 | 0.00 | 784 pts | |||
20. | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.52 | 0.00 | 782 pts | |||
21. | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:41.59 | 0.00 | 779 pts | |||
22. | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:41.93 | 0.00 | 764 pts | |||
23. | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:42.03 | 0.00 | 760 pts | |||
24. | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:42.24 | 0.00 | 751 pts | |||
25. | BELLY Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:42.29 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
26. | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.40 | 0.00 | 744 pts | |||
27. | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:42.45 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
28. | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:42.65 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
29. | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.98 | 0.00 | 719 pts | |||
30. | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:42.99 | 0.00 | 718 pts | |||
31. | DAVAL Lucile | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:43.25 | 0.00 | 707 pts | |||
32. | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:43.31 | 0.00 | 705 pts | |||
33. | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.43 | 0.00 | 700 pts | |||
34. | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.61 | 0.00 | 692 pts | |||
35. | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.63 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
36. | CULMINIQUE Tara | 2004 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:43.64 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
37. | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.93 | 0.00 | 679 pts | |||
38. | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.10 | 0.00 | 672 pts | |||
39. | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:44.13 | 0.00 | 671 pts | |||
40. | ZOUITANE Narjis | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:44.38 | 0.00 | 660 pts | |||
41. | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.71 | 0.00 | 647 pts | |||
42. | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:45.00 | 0.00 | 635 pts | |||
43. | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:45.26 | 0.00 | 625 pts | |||
44. | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:45.59 | 0.00 | 612 pts | |||
45. | MONDET Emma | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:45.62 | 0.00 | 611 pts | |||
46. | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:45.99 | 0.00 | 596 pts | |||
47. | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.02 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
48. | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.20 | 0.00 | 588 pts | |||
49. | ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika | 1993 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.27 | 0.00 | 586 pts | |||
50. | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:46.35 | 0.00 | 583 pts | |||
51. | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | ROU | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.45 | 0.00 | 579 pts | |||
52. | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:46.81 | 0.00 | 565 pts | |||
53. | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:46.85 | 0.00 | 564 pts | |||
54. | ENGLER Alix | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.88 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
55. | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:47.18 | 0.00 | 551 pts | |||
56. | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.24 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
57. | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | ITA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.39 | 0.00 | 543 pts | |||
58. | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:47.45 | 0.00 | 541 pts | |||
59. | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:47.49 | 0.00 | 540 pts | |||
60. | KINTZ Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.63 | 0.00 | 535 pts | |||
60. | SCHNEIDER Héloïse | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:47.63 | 0.00 | 535 pts | |||
62. | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:47.70 | 0.00 | 532 pts | |||
63. | NOLL Débora | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:47.79 | 0.00 | 529 pts | |||
64. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Amelia | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:47.80 | 0.00 | 528 pts | |||
65. | LENTZ Erin | 2003 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:48.03 | 0.00 | 520 pts | |||
66. | HILLBRAND Cloé | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:48.13 | 0.00 | 516 pts | |||
67. | ELMNAOUAR Lyna | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:48.31 | 0.00 | 510 pts | |||
68. | HELM Nora | 2005 | FRA | CN ILE DU RHIN | 00:48.53 | 0.00 | 502 pts | |||
69. | VIOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:48.93 | 0.00 | 488 pts | |||
70. | FAIVRE Lysa | 2006 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:49.08 | 0.00 | 483 pts | |||
71. | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:49.47 | 0.00 | 469 pts | |||
72. | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:49.65 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
72. | LUTTMANN Emilie | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:49.65 | 0.00 | 463 pts | |||
74. | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:50.10 | 0.00 | 448 pts | |||
75. | KIEHL Maelle | 2007 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:50.16 | 0.00 | 446 pts | |||
76. | ADRIAN Manon | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:50.26 | 0.00 | 443 pts | |||
77. | PESTANA Mathilde | 2008 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:50.41 | 0.00 | 438 pts | |||
78. | DONTENVILLE Elodie | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:50.86 | 0.00 | 423 pts | |||
79. | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:52.09 | 0.00 | 384 pts | |||
80. | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:52.39 | 0.00 | 374 pts | |||
81. | ONAR Neslihan | 2008 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:52.80 | 0.00 | 362 pts | |||
82. | BÖHM Louise | 2008 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:53.27 | 0.00 | 348 pts | |||
83. | VERDON Oriane | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:54.24 | 0.00 | 320 pts | |||
84. | FIORILLI Greta | 2005 | ITA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:54.38 | 0.00 | 316 pts | |||
85. | SAVCHENKO Antonina | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:54.62 | 0.00 | 309 pts | |||
86. | MILLOT Marion | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:55.10 | 0.00 | 296 pts | |||
87. | KOESTEL Margot | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:55.21 | 0.00 | 293 pts | |||
88. | SIMSEK Pelin | 2008 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:56.21 | 0.00 | 266 pts | |||
89. | BAS Amandine | 2004 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:57.43 | 0.00 | 236 pts | |||
90. | POIRSON Zia | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:57.45 | 0.00 | 235 pts | |||
91. | KILCI Ayline | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:58.73 | 0.00 | 205 pts | |||
92. | GABRILLARGUES Lucille | 2008 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:59.73 | 0.00 | 183 pts | |||
93. | AYIK Delphine | 2008 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 01:01.51 | 0.00 | 147 pts | |||
94. | SZPUNAR Laetitia | 2000 | FRA | SC SELESTAT | 01:03.97 | 0.00 | 103 pts | |||
95. | FUGER Emma | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:09.15 | 0.00 | 37 pts | |||
96. | AINOUSS Sarah | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 01:09.70 | 0.00 | 32 pts | |||
--- | WAECKEL Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ZUMSTEEG Olivia | 2005 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TONNOT Camille | 2008 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOREIRA Lise | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALIGNON Kyara | 2007 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ELVEREN Lisa | 2001 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENARICHA Raïhane | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | DSQ |
--- |