50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 15 Juin 2019 - 20h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
2. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:26.89 | 976 pts | ||||
3. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:27.51 | 937 pts | ||||
5. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
6. | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.73 | 923 pts | ||||
7. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:27.97 | 908 pts | ||||
8. | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:28.03 | 904 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 15 Juin 2019 - 20h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:28.23 | 891 pts | ||||
2. | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:28.24 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | ANNE Augustin | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.31 | 887 pts | ||||
4. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.45 | 878 pts | ||||
5. | VANG Alan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:28.81 | 856 pts | ||||
6. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.82 | 855 pts | ||||
--- | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Avenirs et Jeunes 1 : 11-12 ans (Samedi 15 Juin 2019 - 20h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
2. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.05 | 725 pts | ||||
3. | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.42 | 705 pts | ||||
4. | BAYARD Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.08 | 669 pts | ||||
5. | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:32.61 | 641 pts | ||||
6. | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:32.75 | 633 pts | ||||
7. | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
8. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:34.67 | 537 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 14 Juin 2019 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DRUON Natan | 2005 | FRA | C NATATION DE HAGETMAU | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
4. | KHARBOUCH Hachim | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.31 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SAVARY Paul | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:27.38 | 945 pts | QFA | |||
6. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:27.57 | 933 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DUBREUIL Mateo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | QFB | |||
10. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GAUMET Paul | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.49 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COUPEAU Tristan | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ANNE Augustin | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:28.56 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
14. | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:28.60 | 869 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VANG Alan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MADELAINE Kyllian | 2005 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:28.61 | 868 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LOISEAU Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
18. | CASTERAN Cyril | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
19. | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:28.77 | 858 pts | ||||
20. | POMAREDE Nathan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:29.02 | 843 pts | ||||
21. | LESCA Maxime | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:29.15 | 835 pts | ||||
22. | PECOMBELLE Baptiste | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.18 | 834 pts | ||||
23. | DRAGNE Roberto-Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:29.20 | 832 pts | ||||
24. | RAGUENEAU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:29.30 | 826 pts | ||||
25. | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.35 | 823 pts | ||||
26. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:29.37 | 822 pts | ||||
27. | ERRATXOU Vincent | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.47 | 816 pts | ||||
28. | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
29. | GALAN Jules | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
30. | ARTIGUE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:29.53 | 813 pts | ||||
31. | JOUGLET--FERREYRA Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
32. | WAVELET James | 2006 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.64 | 806 pts | ||||
33. | DULHOSTE Esteban | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:29.70 | 803 pts | ||||
34. | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.78 | 798 pts | ||||
35. | BRONDEAU Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:29.79 | 797 pts | ||||
36. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.84 | 795 pts | ||||
37. | GERBIER Louis | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:29.85 | 794 pts | ||||
38. | MINIER Nathan | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
39. | MAZOUIN Clément | 2005 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:29.87 | 793 pts | ||||
40. | FONTAINE Pierre | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:29.90 | 791 pts | ||||
41. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.01 | 785 pts | ||||
42. | MARTIN William | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.07 | 781 pts | ||||
43. | MARRELEC Paulin | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:30.16 | 776 pts | ||||
44. | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
45. | JEAN Mattéo | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:30.20 | 774 pts | ||||
46. | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
46. | PAPOT Aurélien | 2005 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:30.25 | 771 pts | ||||
48. | MERIGOUT Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:30.28 | 769 pts | ||||
49. | RENUT-COUDERC Hugo | 2005 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:30.31 | 767 pts | ||||
50. | CHAVANT Antoine | 2006 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
51. | NORMAND Noah | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
51. | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:30.34 | 766 pts | ||||
53. | CHEVALIER Noah | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS | 00:30.36 | 764 pts | ||||
53. | CHAUMETTE-CATHALA Pierre | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.36 | 764 pts | ||||
55. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:30.38 | 763 pts | ||||
56. | DJILALI-SALAH Maxime | 2005 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.43 | 760 pts | ||||
57. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.45 | 759 pts | ||||
58. | MILLWARD Dylan | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:30.55 | 754 pts | ||||
59. | BERNARD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:30.64 | 748 pts | QFC | |||
60. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.70 | 745 pts | ||||
61. | DELISLE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.71 | 744 pts | ||||
62. | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:30.80 | 739 pts | ||||
63. | DOS SANTOS Lucson | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
64. | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:30.88 | 735 pts | ||||
65. | DUFOURCQ Julien | 2006 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:31.00 | 728 pts | ||||
66. | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.17 | 719 pts | ||||
67. | MADER Swann | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.20 | 717 pts | ||||
68. | MATROL Ian | 2006 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:31.37 | 708 pts | ||||
69. | LOUSLEY Alexis | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:31.38 | 707 pts | ||||
70. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:31.41 | 705 pts | QFC | |||
71. | SOUMAGNAC Evann | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.60 | 695 pts | ||||
72. | GOIBURU Julen | 2007 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | QFC | |||
73. | LAMERANT Clement | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:31.67 | 691 pts | ||||
74. | RIVERIE Alex | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.69 | 690 pts | QFC | |||
75. | BENHAYOUN Nabil | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:32.05 | 671 pts | ||||
75. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:32.05 | 671 pts | ||||
77. | THERET Axel | 2005 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.06 | 670 pts | ||||
78. | BIGOT Mathyas | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:32.15 | 665 pts | ||||
79. | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | ||||
80. | BALIZET Paul | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:32.43 | 650 pts | QFC | |||
81. | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:32.48 | 648 pts | ||||
82. | BARTHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.52 | 646 pts | ||||
83. | BAYARD Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | QFC | |||
84. | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | ||||
84. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:32.57 | 643 pts | QFC | |||
86. | MOUQUOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.61 | 641 pts | ||||
87. | MAZEAUD-FUMET Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:32.64 | 639 pts | QFC | |||
88. | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | ||||
88. | FERNANDEZ Esteban | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:32.67 | 638 pts | ||||
90. | DE LA ROCHETHULON Antoine | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.70 | 636 pts | ||||
91. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:32.74 | 634 pts | ||||
92. | CROUZEVIALLE Yanis | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:32.76 | 633 pts | ||||
93. | CUGNON DE SEVRICOURT Aymric | 2007 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:32.82 | 630 pts | ||||
94. | BOUDEAU Pierre | 2006 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.92 | 625 pts | ||||
95. | RICHARD Tom | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.99 | 621 pts | ||||
96. | GONDA Jérémy | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:33.07 | 617 pts | ||||
97. | DUPUIS Clément | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.35 | 603 pts | ||||
98. | DAUGE Leonard | 2007 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:33.51 | 594 pts | ||||
99. | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.58 | 591 pts | ||||
100. | GONCALVES Bastien | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.63 | 588 pts | ||||
101. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:33.65 | 587 pts | ||||
102. | MELSEN Robin | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.76 | 582 pts | ||||
103. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:33.79 | 580 pts | ||||
104. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:33.82 | 579 pts | ||||
105. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.86 | 577 pts | ||||
106. | BRIERE Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:33.95 | 572 pts | ||||
107. | ESCOUBET PISANI Luca | 2006 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.31 | 555 pts | ||||
108. | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.32 | 554 pts | ||||
109. | SALLE Nino | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:34.43 | 549 pts | ||||
110. | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.52 | 544 pts | ||||
110. | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.52 | 544 pts | ||||
112. | LEPINE Clément | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:34.74 | 534 pts | ||||
113. | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:34.93 | 525 pts | ||||
114. | JRAD Ouathekbelah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:34.98 | 522 pts | ||||
115. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:35.00 | 521 pts | ||||
116. | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:35.03 | 520 pts | ||||
117. | COUREAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:35.14 | 515 pts | ||||
118. | NICAUD Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CNT CHASSENEUIL | 00:35.19 | 512 pts | ||||
119. | CERRUTO Mael | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:35.88 | 481 pts | ||||
120. | ILUNGA-BIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:36.09 | 471 pts | ||||
121. | VILLAIN Noa | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:36.16 | 468 pts | ||||
122. | GRACHEV Alexander | 2007 | FFN | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.19 | 467 pts | ||||
123. | COUSIN PECASTAINGS Abel | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.32 | 461 pts | ||||
123. | BURET Martin | 2007 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:36.32 | 461 pts | ||||
125. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:36.43 | 456 pts | ||||
126. | JEAN-JACQUES Ewen | 2008 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:36.74 | 442 pts | ||||
127. | BOUGAULT Ayrton | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.09 | 427 pts | ||||
128. | MERMIN Joris | 2007 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:37.55 | 408 pts | ||||
129. | LYONS Jérémy | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:37.60 | 406 pts | ||||
130. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.95 | 391 pts | ||||
131. | DUCOURTIEUX Max | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.08 | 386 pts | ||||
--- | DANGUIR Bilal | 2005 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CLAVÉ Mateo | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- |