50 Backstroke Men - Final A Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 15 June 2019 - 19h49) | ||||||||||
1. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | ||||
2. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:31.94 | 891 pts | ||||
3. | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:32.77 | 848 pts | ||||
4. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.02 | 835 pts | ||||
5. | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:33.19 | 827 pts | ||||
6. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.05 | 784 pts | ||||
7. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:34.30 | 772 pts | ||||
8. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:34.66 | 755 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Jeunes 2 et 3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 15 June 2019 - 19h47) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.83 | 795 pts | ||||
2. | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.94 | 790 pts | ||||
3. | GERMAIN Marc | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.41 | 767 pts | ||||
4. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.76 | 750 pts | ||||
5. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.84 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.87 | 744 pts | ||||
7. | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:35.10 | 733 pts | ||||
8. | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.13 | 732 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Avenirs et Jeunes 1 : 11-12 ans (Saturday 15 June 2019 - 19h45) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.82 | 795 pts | ||||
2. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.24 | 680 pts | ||||
3. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.68 | 660 pts | ||||
4. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.55 | 579 pts | ||||
5. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:38.56 | 578 pts | ||||
6. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.89 | 565 pts | ||||
7. | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.33 | 546 pts | ||||
8. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:40.09 | 516 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 14 June 2019 - 16h55) | ||||||||||
1. | THOUVENIN Samuel | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:32.27 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BAKIRI Adhan | 2005 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.30 | 872 pts | QFA | |||
3. | POYER Joris | 2005 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:32.61 | 856 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MORIN Maël | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:32.95 | 839 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RIVET Hugo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:33.11 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.13 | 830 pts | QFC | |||
8. | VASSAUX Basile | 2006 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:33.20 | 826 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MONTOUX Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:33.31 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
10. | LEROUX Edouard | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.82 | 795 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GAUTHIER Victor | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:34.06 | 784 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GERMAIN Marc | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.33 | 770 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.45 | 765 pts | QFB | |||
14. | TONDUT Noah | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.74 | 751 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.92 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:34.92 | 742 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:35.02 | 737 pts | QFB | |||
18. | LABONNE Lucas | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.25 | 726 pts | ||||
19. | HARISTOY Brice | 2005 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.37 | 721 pts | ||||
20. | BRIERE Nolan | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.42 | 718 pts | ||||
21. | VIALLE Gaspard | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS AIXE-SUR-VIENNE | 00:35.85 | 698 pts | ||||
22. | GALAN Jules | 2005 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:35.94 | 694 pts | ||||
23. | DEROMMELAERE Bastien | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:36.00 | 691 pts | ||||
24. | CARDINEAU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:36.08 | 688 pts | ||||
25. | THIROUARD Audric | 2007 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.12 | 686 pts | QFC | |||
26. | LECOQ Jules | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:36.21 | 682 pts | ||||
26. | HUBBARD David | 2005 | GBR | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 00:36.21 | 682 pts | ||||
28. | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:36.25 | 680 pts | QFC | |||
29. | LALANNE Luc | 2005 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.49 | 669 pts | ||||
30. | DA SILVA Mael | 2005 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:36.54 | 667 pts | ||||
31. | GUIBERT Jules | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:36.97 | 647 pts | ||||
32. | THERET Axel | 2005 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:36.98 | 647 pts | ||||
32. | LEPELLETIER Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:36.98 | 647 pts | ||||
34. | DUPUY Elouan | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.03 | 645 pts | ||||
35. | IZAMBART Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.23 | 636 pts | ||||
36. | LAMERANT Clement | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 00:37.32 | 632 pts | ||||
37. | CARDINEAU Louis | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:37.48 | 625 pts | ||||
38. | BARTHE Clement | 2006 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:37.50 | 624 pts | ||||
39. | DUBOS Stanislas | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:37.53 | 623 pts | ||||
40. | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:37.59 | 620 pts | ||||
41. | ZANARDO Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:37.63 | 618 pts | ||||
42. | LAFOSSE Jules | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:37.71 | 615 pts | QFC | |||
43. | ANDRIANARISATA Tsiky | 2005 | MAD | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:37.77 | 612 pts | ||||
44. | BRULE Valentin | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:37.80 | 611 pts | QFC | |||
45. | MONTHIEUX Samuel | 2006 | FRA | CN GUÉRET | 00:37.88 | 607 pts | ||||
46. | DURRIEU Simon | 2005 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:38.03 | 601 pts | ||||
47. | MINIER Nathan | 2005 | FRA | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | 00:38.08 | 599 pts | ||||
48. | BELLEGO Benjamin | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:38.24 | 592 pts | ||||
49. | SAVES Thibaud | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.34 | 588 pts | ||||
50. | MAZEYRIE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:38.57 | 578 pts | ||||
51. | KARAPETYAN Gaguik | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:38.70 | 573 pts | ||||
52. | APARICIO Enzo | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.71 | 572 pts | QFC | |||
53. | BIGOT Mathyas | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:38.96 | 562 pts | ||||
54. | GRIZZETTI Maël | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:39.16 | 553 pts | QFC | |||
55. | REGNIER Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:39.17 | 553 pts | ||||
56. | BOISSOU Lucas | 2007 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:39.28 | 549 pts | QFC | |||
57. | BOURLET Thomas | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.32 | 547 pts | ||||
58. | FELMY Thomas | 2006 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:39.46 | 541 pts | ||||
59. | LELEU Maxime | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:39.47 | 541 pts | ||||
60. | SOCHACKI Arthur | 2006 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:39.54 | 538 pts | ||||
61. | GAUMET Max | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:39.58 | 536 pts | ||||
62. | FAYOLLE Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:39.59 | 536 pts | ||||
63. | BAYARD Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:39.61 | 535 pts | ||||
64. | MELSEN Robin | 2007 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:39.87 | 525 pts | ||||
65. | LECLAIR Jaouen | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:39.88 | 524 pts | ||||
66. | DUCHASTENIER Paul | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.90 | 523 pts | ||||
67. | PIALEPORT Bryce | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:40.05 | 517 pts | ||||
68. | NADAUD Axel | 2006 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:40.12 | 515 pts | ||||
69. | DE LIMA Lucas | 2006 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.37 | 505 pts | ||||
70. | CHÂTEAU LOUIS Yannis | 2007 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:40.53 | 498 pts | ||||
71. | ESCOUBET PISANI Luca | 2006 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.88 | 485 pts | ||||
72. | BELTRAMI MAUDET Clement | 2006 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:41.01 | 480 pts | ||||
73. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Julen | 2008 | GBR | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.24 | 471 pts | ||||
74. | DEXEMPLE Gautier | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:41.37 | 466 pts | ||||
75. | CASAUBON Thomas | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:41.82 | 449 pts | ||||
76. | BALUTEAU Paul | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:41.93 | 445 pts | ||||
77. | JRAD Ouathekbelah | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:41.98 | 443 pts | ||||
78. | CERRUTO Mael | 2008 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:41.99 | 443 pts | ||||
79. | BUCH Esteban | 2007 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 00:42.04 | 441 pts | ||||
80. | LEMAITRE Noé | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.20 | 435 pts | ||||
81. | GRACHEV Alexander | 2007 | FFN | CN BERGERAC | 00:42.50 | 424 pts | ||||
82. | DANANCHET Mael | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:42.53 | 423 pts | ||||
83. | BOUGAULT Ayrton | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.74 | 416 pts | ||||
84. | GUILBERT Melvyn | 2007 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:43.11 | 403 pts | ||||
85. | ILUNGA-BIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:43.21 | 399 pts | ||||
86. | ROCHAIS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.53 | 388 pts | ||||
87. | COUREAUD Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:43.56 | 387 pts | ||||
88. | VERCELLONE Gauthier | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:43.79 | 379 pts | ||||
89. | LOUBEYRE Mathys | 2007 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:44.34 | 361 pts | ||||
--- | SARR Raphael | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CLAVÉ Mateo | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- |