50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DEPRADE Lena | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.37 | 0.00 | 880 pts | |||
2. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.03 | 0.00 | 850 pts | |||
3. | BALEK-DESCAMP Isaure | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:40.35 | 0.00 | 835 pts | |||
4. | MINVIELLE Camille | 2006 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:40.76 | 0.00 | 816 pts | |||
5. | LAVIGNE Leonor | 2006 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:40.78 | 0.00 | 815 pts | |||
6. | COMBE SPERTI Clara | 2006 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:41.28 | 0.00 | 793 pts | |||
7. | BEC Charlotte | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.31 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
8. | DA SILVA Ambre | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:42.47 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
9. | PELÉ-VALERO Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.51 | 0.00 | 739 pts | |||
10. | WYSMYK Kinga | 2006 | POL | AS AMBARÈS | 00:42.71 | 0.00 | 730 pts | |||
11. | PENAS Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.91 | 0.00 | 722 pts | |||
12. | BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:43.66 | 0.00 | 690 pts | |||
13. | BOUHIER Charlotte | 2007 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:44.34 | 0.00 | 662 pts | |||
14. | HERNANDEZ Naty | 2006 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:44.55 | 0.00 | 654 pts | |||
15. | LEPRETRE Charlène | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:44.85 | 0.00 | 641 pts | |||
16. | HOLIE DONATSCH Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:46.10 | 0.00 | 592 pts | |||
17. | TOUALY Tiya | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:46.88 | 0.00 | 562 pts | |||
18. | CONIL Juliette | 2006 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:46.92 | 0.00 | 561 pts | |||
19. | RIVOIRE Sarra | 2007 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:47.03 | 0.00 | 557 pts | |||
20. | AIMETTI Ilona | 2006 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:47.79 | 0.00 | 529 pts | |||
21. | COTELLE Carla-Marie | 2006 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:48.21 | 0.00 | 514 pts | |||
22. | SINAGRA Jade | 2008 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:48.62 | 0.00 | 499 pts | |||
23. | LECONTE Mahaut | 2007 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:48.67 | 0.00 | 497 pts | |||
24. | HERNANDEZ Camille | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:49.31 | 0.00 | 475 pts | |||
25. | CESBRON Leonie | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:49.33 | 0.00 | 474 pts | |||
26. | VILLETORTE Quitterie | 2007 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:49.42 | 0.00 | 471 pts | |||
27. | DANTIN Idoia | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:49.99 | 0.00 | 452 pts | |||
28. | BIDARD Emilie | 2008 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:50.09 | 0.00 | 448 pts | |||
29. | KERMEL Loane | 2007 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:50.61 | 0.00 | 431 pts | |||
30. | CROUZET-MOUCHOT Lily | 2008 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:50.93 | 0.00 | 420 pts | |||
31. | LEBRUN Olivia | 2008 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:50.94 | 0.00 | 420 pts | |||
32. | BARRAND Adèle | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:51.06 | 0.00 | 416 pts | |||
33. | MASSOUMI Melody | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:51.11 | 0.00 | 415 pts | |||
34. | BARATTO-DURAND Lola | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:51.23 | 0.00 | 411 pts | |||
35. | BOUGAULT Nell | 2010 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:51.58 | 0.00 | 400 pts | |||
36. | PELE VALERO Chloé | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:53.82 | 0.00 | 332 pts | |||
37. | LACROIX Anaé | 2008 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:54.19 | 0.00 | 321 pts | |||
38. | KHERKHOUR Lou | 2008 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:54.67 | 0.00 | 308 pts | |||
39. | SAMBLAT Noémie | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:54.89 | 0.00 | 302 pts | |||
40. | MICHAUD Manon | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:56.39 | 0.00 | 262 pts | |||
41. | DUONG Kanitha | 2009 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:56.59 | 0.00 | 257 pts | |||
42. | LEBRIQUER Nina | 2010 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:57.69 | 0.00 | 229 pts | |||
43. | DEPRADE Maïwenn | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:58.21 | 0.00 | 217 pts | |||
44. | MARTINAUD Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:58.62 | 0.00 | 208 pts | |||
45. | KERIBAA Lina | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:59.97 | 0.00 | 178 pts | |||
46. | PAILLOT Florbela | 2008 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:03.84 | 0.00 | 105 pts | |||
47. | GAUNTLETT ARANA Nerea | 2010 | ESP | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:09.26 | 0.00 | 36 pts | |||
48. | ES-SBAÏ Manel | 2009 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 01:17.19 | 0.00 | 1 pts | |||
--- | PUJOL Louise | 2011 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DSQ |
--- |