50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Toutes Catégories : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.12 | 1204 pts | ||||
1. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.35 | 1188 pts | ||||
3. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.84 | 1157 pts | ||||
4. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.06 | 1143 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
1. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.33 | 1125 pts | ||||
6. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1106 pts | ||||
--- | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h12) | ||||||||||
1. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.88 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
4. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.96 | 1086 pts | ||||
5. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
6. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.08 | 1078 pts | ||||
7. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.23 | 1069 pts | ||||
8. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.52 | 1051 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Juniors 1et 2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.52 | 1113 pts | ||||
2. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | ||||
3. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.48 | 1053 pts | ||||
4. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.61 | 1046 pts | ||||
6. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | ||||
7. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:30.73 | 1038 pts | ||||
8. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.62 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LEDUCQ Annette | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.77 | 1161 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.95 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.00 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.19 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.53 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
7. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BOISSIN Salomé | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROQUES Jade | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.67 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
10. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1091 pts | QFC | |||
10. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1091 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
12. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | ||||
12. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.97 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
15. | FAKHEUR Samial | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.11 | 1076 pts | ||||
16. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.16 | 1073 pts | ||||
17. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.18 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
17. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.18 | 1072 pts | ||||
17. | PETIOT Orane | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.18 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
20. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:30.24 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
21. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.26 | 1067 pts | ||||
22. | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1061 pts | ||||
23. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.38 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
25. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.47 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
28. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
29. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.62 | 1045 pts | ||||
30. | HERNANDEZ Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.66 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
31. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
32. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:30.75 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
33. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.90 | 1028 pts | ||||
34. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
35. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
36. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.95 | 1025 pts | QFC | |||
37. | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.98 | 1023 pts | ||||
38. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
39. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
40. | RICHARD Lea | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
41. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.19 | 1010 pts | ||||
42. | SABADEL Océane | 2005 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:31.23 | 1008 pts | ||||
43. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1007 pts | ||||
44. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | ||||
45. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.41 | 997 pts | ||||
46. | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
47. | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.50 | 992 pts | ||||
48. | POCHAT Eva | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | ||||
49. | MACIEL Manon | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.67 | 982 pts | ||||
50. | BOUDES Marine | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.70 | 980 pts | ||||
51. | CARRERE Héloïse | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.75 | 977 pts | ||||
52. | BRU Esther | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:31.79 | 975 pts | ||||
53. | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.82 | 973 pts | ||||
54. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
55. | JOUCLA Lila | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:31.86 | 970 pts | ||||
56. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.87 | 970 pts | ||||
57. | OSVALD Eva | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | ||||
58. | DELATTE Marie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.93 | 966 pts | ||||
59. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | ||||
60. | FOURNIER Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
61. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 00:32.04 | 960 pts | ||||
62. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
63. | ESPOSITO Cléa | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:32.10 | 956 pts | ||||
64. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.11 | 956 pts | ||||
65. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.16 | 953 pts | ||||
66. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
66. | GREZES Lucie | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
68. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.20 | 950 pts | ||||
69. | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:32.35 | 942 pts | ||||
70. | LARET Fanny | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
70. | FUSTER Laura | 2005 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | ||||
72. | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | ||||
73. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | ||||
74. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:32.50 | 933 pts | ||||
75. | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:32.56 | 930 pts | ||||
76. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 00:32.59 | 928 pts | ||||
77. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
77. | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
79. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
80. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.85 | 913 pts | ||||
81. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.94 | 908 pts | ||||
82. | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.98 | 905 pts | ||||
83. | ROSSI Clelia | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
84. | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:33.05 | 901 pts | ||||
85. | CARAYON Coline | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.06 | 901 pts | ||||
86. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.07 | 900 pts | ||||
87. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | ||||
88. | MOY Juliette | 2002 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:33.14 | 896 pts | ||||
89. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.40 | 882 pts | ||||
90. | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.45 | 879 pts | ||||
91. | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.49 | 877 pts | ||||
92. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | ||||
93. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | ||||
93. | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | ||||
95. | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | ||||
96. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.66 | 867 pts | ||||
97. | GOMES Gwenaelle | 2003 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:33.75 | 862 pts | ||||
98. | HALM Célia | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
99. | PONS Arwen | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:33.86 | 856 pts | ||||
100. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.87 | 855 pts | ||||
101. | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:33.95 | 851 pts | ||||
102. | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.07 | 844 pts | ||||
102. | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.07 | 844 pts | ||||
104. | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:34.14 | 841 pts | ||||
105. | ILOUGHMANE Aliyah | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.15 | 840 pts | ||||
106. | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:34.20 | 837 pts | ||||
107. | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.23 | 836 pts | ||||
108. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.28 | 833 pts | ||||
109. | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.31 | 831 pts | ||||
110. | FABRE Clémence | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | ||||
110. | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | ||||
112. | LACAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:34.40 | 826 pts | ||||
113. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.41 | 826 pts | ||||
114. | REMY Alice | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:34.53 | 819 pts | ||||
114. | COTTON Camille | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:34.53 | 819 pts | ||||
116. | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.59 | 816 pts | ||||
117. | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.63 | 814 pts | ||||
118. | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
119. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.68 | 811 pts | ||||
120. | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | ||||
121. | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | ||||
122. | LLANTIA Noemie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.94 | 797 pts | ||||
123. | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.97 | 796 pts | ||||
124. | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.13 | 787 pts | ||||
125. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | ||||
126. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.17 | 785 pts | ||||
127. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
128. | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.35 | 775 pts | ||||
129. | IMBERT Elena | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.44 | 771 pts | ||||
130. | PICCOLO Enora | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
130. | OJAOS JORI Duna | 2003 | ESP | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
130. | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | ||||
133. | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:35.50 | 768 pts | ||||
134. | THERY Karine | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | ||||
135. | LACAN Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
136. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 00:35.65 | 760 pts | ||||
137. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.68 | 758 pts | ||||
137. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.68 | 758 pts | ||||
139. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.83 | 750 pts | ||||
140. | BARDY-ABADI Maylis | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.01 | 741 pts | ||||
141. | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:36.12 | 735 pts | ||||
142. | PRIU Lola | 2005 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:36.29 | 727 pts | ||||
142. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:36.29 | 727 pts | ||||
144. | RIVIERE Anais | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.68 | 707 pts | ||||
145. | BERAHIA Amira | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.05 | 688 pts | ||||
146. | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:37.09 | 686 pts | ||||
147. | VIAL Flora | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:37.40 | 671 pts | ||||
148. | DOS SANTOS Maéva | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:37.47 | 668 pts | ||||
149. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.52 | 665 pts | ||||
150. | GUERIN Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:37.60 | 661 pts | ||||
151. | FAGARD Océane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:37.63 | 660 pts | ||||
152. | MEJEAN Paola | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:37.67 | 658 pts | ||||
153. | LACLAVETINE-ODOKINE Serena | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 00:37.77 | 653 pts | ||||
154. | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:37.98 | 643 pts | ||||
155. | DAUSSIN-CHARPANTIER Lola | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:38.14 | 635 pts | ||||
156. | HARIAU-DANIEL Zelia | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:39.43 | 575 pts | ||||
157. | ALLEGRE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:39.78 | 559 pts | ||||
158. | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:40.28 | 537 pts | ||||
159. | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:41.08 | 503 pts | ||||
160. | JAULET Chloe | 2004 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:41.95 | 466 pts | ||||
161. | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:44.88 | 354 pts | ||||
--- | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAHISSA Méline | 2005 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DNS |
--- |