50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Toutes Catégories : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.89 | 1229 pts | ||||
2. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:25.27 | 1203 pts | ||||
3. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.76 | 1169 pts | ||||
4. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
5. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
1. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | ||||
2. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.56 | 1115 pts | ||||
3. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.57 | 1115 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1125 pts | ||||
2. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.80 | 1099 pts | ||||
3. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | ||||
4. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.09 | 1080 pts | ||||
5. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.16 | 1076 pts | ||||
6. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | ||||
7. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
8. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.34 | 1130 pts | ||||
2. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.67 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
4. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | ||||
5. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | ||||
6. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1002 pts | ||||
7. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.05 | 956 pts | ||||
8. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 30 Juin 2019 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1239 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:24.89 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:25.65 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EL BECHARI Nader | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.01 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.03 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MACIEL Dorian | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.31 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
8. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.46 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VIDAL Etienne | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFC | |||
9. | ROQUES Martin | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.69 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LIONZO Matteo | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.83 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRACIA Keryann | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:27.01 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
15. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.20 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DUTILLIEUX Jaz | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.31 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
17. | MARTINS Damien | 1995 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
18. | ADAM Quentin | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | QFB | |||
19. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1061 pts | ||||
20. | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
21. | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.49 | 1054 pts | ||||
22. | CAMPOS Xavier | 2002 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
23. | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1050 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
24. | ANDRIES Mika | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.60 | 1047 pts | ||||
25. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.62 | 1046 pts | ||||
25. | ABDELJELIL Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:27.62 | 1046 pts | ||||
27. | COURBEZ Remi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:27.64 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
28. | GALIOTTO Damien | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | ||||
29. | D'AGATA Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | QFC | |||
30. | FOUQUET Damien | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
30. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | ||||
32. | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | TUN | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.84 | 1032 pts | QFC | |||
33. | DELCASSE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
34. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
35. | ASTORGA BURGOS Hugo | 2002 | ESP | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1009 pts | ||||
36. | PETKOV William | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.31 | 1002 pts | QFC | |||
37. | LAGARDE Adrien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
38. | OLLIVIER Paul | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.41 | 996 pts | ||||
39. | BOURRICAUD Antoine | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:28.42 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
40. | MARCHI Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
41. | BLAZY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
42. | CRESPEL Antoine | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:28.62 | 983 pts | ||||
43. | COSTA Léo | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.68 | 979 pts | ||||
44. | BELDA Yoan | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:28.70 | 978 pts | ||||
45. | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
46. | LUNGU Alexandru-Razvan | 2003 | ROU | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.72 | 976 pts | ||||
47. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.74 | 975 pts | ||||
48. | LACOURT Rémi | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.77 | 973 pts | ||||
49. | LEMONNIER Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.82 | 970 pts | ||||
50. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
51. | PEYRAUD Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.93 | 963 pts | ||||
52. | LAVERGNE Clément | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
52. | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.00 | 959 pts | ||||
54. | CONTANT Samuel | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.03 | 957 pts | ||||
55. | POYER Cyril | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:29.09 | 953 pts | ||||
56. | QUENESCOURT Tom | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
57. | DUNIAUD Neil | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
58. | JALABERT Raphael | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
59. | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:29.21 | 946 pts | ||||
60. | EXTRAT Milan | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | ||||
61. | ANTHINIAC Adrien | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
61. | EL KACHAAI Walid | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
63. | COMPAN Francois | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.42 | 933 pts | ||||
64. | DOS SANTOS Nael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:29.46 | 931 pts | ||||
65. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:29.52 | 927 pts | ||||
66. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.58 | 924 pts | ||||
67. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
68. | POTTIER Tehy | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
69. | CALMETTES Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.79 | 911 pts | ||||
70. | GAZEL Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
71. | BUFFOLO Flavien | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
71. | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
73. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:29.95 | 901 pts | ||||
74. | DIDIER Ugo | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
75. | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.02 | 897 pts | ||||
76. | ASTIER Léo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
77. | CORRIOL Thibault | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:30.10 | 892 pts | ||||
78. | TRUSCOTT-LEVEQUE Gaspar | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:30.12 | 891 pts | ||||
79. | ANDREU Antoine | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.26 | 883 pts | ||||
80. | ROUCARIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:30.27 | 882 pts | ||||
81. | DEMOLOMBE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:30.38 | 876 pts | ||||
82. | VERMOREL Thomas | 2003 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.46 | 871 pts | ||||
83. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.58 | 864 pts | ||||
84. | LE CAM Simon | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.63 | 861 pts | ||||
85. | D'ATHIS Gauthier | 2004 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:30.64 | 861 pts | ||||
86. | LELIEVRE Emmanuel | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.67 | 859 pts | ||||
87. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.68 | 858 pts | ||||
88. | SAIX Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.70 | 857 pts | ||||
89. | PARODI Stephane | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | ||||
90. | KNIGHT Oliver | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:30.97 | 841 pts | ||||
91. | DIAS-LASSERRE Luca | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:31.08 | 835 pts | ||||
92. | FAURE Victor | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.10 | 834 pts | ||||
93. | BRUMEAU Mathieu | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:31.12 | 833 pts | ||||
94. | BARREIRO Ivan | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
95. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:31.37 | 819 pts | ||||
96. | RAMONGUILHEM Noah | 2004 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 00:31.39 | 817 pts | ||||
97. | DECHONE Damien | 2002 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:31.43 | 815 pts | ||||
98. | MARCHI Loris | 2004 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:31.58 | 807 pts | ||||
99. | CAPATINA Cristian | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:31.65 | 803 pts | ||||
100. | MOYANO Corentin | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.04 | 781 pts | ||||
101. | DUNIACH Victor | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:32.20 | 772 pts | ||||
102. | ADÉ Charly | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:32.31 | 766 pts | ||||
102. | JAILLETTE Anthony | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:32.31 | 766 pts | ||||
104. | PLANCHON Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.63 | 748 pts | ||||
105. | ASSEMAT Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:32.74 | 742 pts | ||||
106. | NOURY Hugo | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:32.84 | 737 pts | ||||
107. | INVERNON Allan | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.24 | 716 pts | ||||
108. | MANENT Brice | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.40 | 707 pts | ||||
109. | BESANCON Thibault | 2004 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:34.02 | 675 pts | ||||
110. | FERRE Paul | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:34.72 | 639 pts | ||||
111. | CASAMAYOU Fabien | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:35.09 | 620 pts | ||||
112. | COMBES JOUBERT Tristan | 2004 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:35.28 | 611 pts | ||||
113. | BARRERE Keryann | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:35.51 | 600 pts | ||||
114. | ESTEVENON Pierre-Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 00:36.55 | 550 pts | ||||
--- | CAMUS Malo | 2003 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PERON Guilhem | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DSQ |
--- |