100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A Toutes Catégories : 14 ans et plus (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h39) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.65 | +0.72 | 1156 pts | |||
2. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:58.83 | +0.69 | 1150 pts | |||
3. | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:59.27 | +0.73 | 1134 pts | |||
4. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:59.28 | +0.65 | 1134 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:00.18 | +0.72 | 1103 pts | |||
6. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:00.20 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
7. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.39 | +0.69 | 1096 pts | |||
8. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:00.46 | +0.76 | 1093 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B Juniors 3 et 4 : 16-17 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:59.62 | +0.77 | 1122 pts | |||
2. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:01.00 | +0.75 | 1075 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
3. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:01.26 | +0.71 | 1066 pts | |||
4. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.27 | +0.67 | 1065 pts | |||
5. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:02.40 | +0.75 | 1027 pts | |||
6. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:02.47 | +0.69 | 1025 pts | |||
7. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.90 | +0.71 | 978 pts | |||
8. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.45 | +0.72 | 960 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1et 2 : 14-15 ans (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:01.55 | +0.73 | 1056 pts | |||
2. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.10 | +0.70 | 1004 pts | |||
3. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.57 | +0.73 | 989 pts | |||
4. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:04.10 | +0.86 | 971 pts | |||
5. | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.63 | +0.82 | 954 pts | |||
6. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.98 | +0.80 | 943 pts | |||
7. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.37 | +0.70 | 931 pts | |||
8. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:05.87 | +0.71 | 915 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Lundi 1er Juillet 2019 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Julie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:58.36 | +0.69 | 1167 pts | QFA | ||
2. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:58.96 | +0.73 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:59.49 | +0.66 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
4. | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:59.53 | +0.76 | 1125 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:59.57 | +0.68 | 1124 pts | QFA | ||
6. | JULIEN Camille | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:59.73 | +0.74 | 1118 pts | QFA | ||
7. | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:59.96 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
8. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:00.15 | +0.80 | 1104 pts | QFA | ||
9. | GARCIA Julie | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:00.33 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
10. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.81 | +0.70 | 1081 pts | |||
11. | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:00.95 | +0.74 | 1076 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:01.30 | +0.77 | 1064 pts | |||
13. | CROS Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:01.58 | +0.65 | 1055 pts | QFB | ||
14. | COLOMBIER Olivia | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:01.65 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
15. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:01.90 | +0.74 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
16. | BARTHELEMY Cloé | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:01.92 | +0.72 | 1043 pts | QFB | ||
17. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:02.17 | +0.70 | 1035 pts | QFB | ||
18. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:02.20 | +0.67 | 1034 pts | QFB | ||
19. | ICHE Clémence | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:02.33 | +0.78 | 1030 pts | QFC | ||
20. | MARTIN Lucie | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE | 01:02.36 | +0.69 | 1029 pts | |||
21. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:02.52 | 1023 pts | QFC | |||
22. | DUVALLET Tyffaine | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.58 | +0.73 | 1021 pts | QFB | ||
23. | BOUTELOUP Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:02.61 | +0.78 | 1020 pts | QFB | ||
24. | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:02.84 | +0.76 | 1013 pts | |||
25. | CAVE Annabelle | 2003 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:02.98 | +0.72 | 1008 pts | |||
26. | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.03 | +0.73 | 1006 pts | |||
27. | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:03.20 | +0.77 | 1001 pts | |||
28. | BOUVILLE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 01:03.24 | +0.72 | 999 pts | |||
29. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:03.34 | +0.72 | 996 pts | |||
30. | CANO Maela | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.39 | +0.70 | 995 pts | QFC | ||
31. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:03.46 | +0.68 | 992 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
32. | COSTE Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:03.56 | +0.71 | 989 pts | |||
33. | LENFANT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:03.64 | +0.75 | 986 pts | QFC | ||
33. | PIRES Lisa | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:03.64 | +0.71 | 986 pts | |||
35. | IMBERT Benedicte | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:03.65 | +0.65 | 986 pts | |||
35. | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:03.65 | +0.74 | 986 pts | |||
37. | CRUSIOT Lisa | 2003 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:03.66 | +0.68 | 986 pts | |||
38. | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:03.76 | +0.70 | 982 pts | |||
39. | AUDOUIN Oceane | 2004 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.03 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
40. | BARTANUSZ Ljuba | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.12 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
41. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.36 | +0.80 | 963 pts | |||
42. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:04.39 | +0.82 | 962 pts | |||
43. | COMBETTES Valentine | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:04.48 | +0.75 | 959 pts | |||
44. | BRU Esther | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:04.50 | +0.77 | 958 pts | |||
45. | BRICE Maria | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.57 | 956 pts | ||||
46. | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:04.62 | 955 pts | ||||
47. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:04.71 | 952 pts | ||||
48. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:04.73 | +0.68 | 951 pts | |||
49. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:04.74 | +0.74 | 951 pts | |||
49. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:04.74 | +0.84 | 951 pts | |||
51. | MAISSIN Maëlle | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:04.80 | +0.79 | 949 pts | |||
52. | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:04.95 | 944 pts | ||||
53. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:04.99 | +0.73 | 943 pts | |||
54. | DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia | 2005 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:05.04 | +0.78 | 941 pts | |||
55. | ETIENNE Lana | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.05 | +0.79 | 941 pts | |||
56. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.11 | +0.72 | 939 pts | |||
57. | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:05.14 | +0.71 | 938 pts | |||
58. | N'GBALA Laurine | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:05.20 | +0.76 | 936 pts | |||
59. | SAM Marie | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:05.21 | +0.73 | 936 pts | |||
60. | MARCHANT Roxane | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:05.24 | +0.74 | 935 pts | |||
61. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:05.26 | +0.84 | 934 pts | |||
62. | BODZIACK Océane | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:05.34 | +0.81 | 932 pts | |||
63. | AMHAJ Tasnim | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:05.37 | +0.75 | 931 pts | |||
64. | SCHNEIDER Axelle | 2003 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:05.41 | +0.68 | 929 pts | |||
65. | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:05.46 | 928 pts | ||||
66. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:05.47 | +0.78 | 927 pts | |||
67. | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:05.71 | +0.76 | 920 pts | |||
68. | PAILHOUS Sohane | 2004 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:05.78 | +0.74 | 918 pts | |||
69. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:05.84 | +0.82 | 916 pts | |||
70. | GRIEUMARD Capucine | 2002 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:05.93 | +0.83 | 913 pts | |||
71. | LATARCHE Blandine | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:06.00 | 911 pts | ||||
72. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:06.12 | +0.86 | 907 pts | |||
73. | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:06.15 | +0.74 | 906 pts | |||
73. | HALM Célia | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:06.15 | +0.77 | 906 pts | |||
75. | NONANTA Lila | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:06.17 | +0.67 | 905 pts | |||
75. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 01:06.17 | +0.69 | 905 pts | |||
77. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:06.21 | +0.77 | 904 pts | |||
78. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:06.22 | +0.69 | 904 pts | |||
79. | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:06.29 | +0.76 | 902 pts | |||
79. | MEHAY-DEBLADIS Lilou | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:06.29 | 902 pts | ||||
81. | CRAMBES Annelise | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:06.30 | +0.74 | 901 pts | |||
82. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:06.42 | +0.73 | 898 pts | |||
83. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:06.51 | +0.75 | 895 pts | |||
84. | BATHEDOU Julie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:06.52 | +0.75 | 894 pts | |||
85. | KOCH Louise | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:06.60 | 892 pts | ||||
85. | LACAN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:06.60 | +0.75 | 892 pts | |||
87. | VERNIERE Paola | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.68 | +0.81 | 889 pts | |||
87. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:06.68 | +0.75 | 889 pts | |||
89. | LATRON Flavie | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:06.71 | 889 pts | ||||
90. | MECHIECHE-PUJOL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:06.79 | +0.78 | 886 pts | |||
90. | CLOTEAUX Louenn | 2005 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 01:06.79 | +0.74 | 886 pts | |||
92. | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:06.98 | +0.78 | 880 pts | |||
93. | PEREZ Marie-Lou | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:06.99 | +0.75 | 880 pts | |||
94. | MARLET SARRA Amelie | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:07.00 | +0.86 | 880 pts | |||
95. | ALBEROLA Eléa | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:07.09 | 877 pts | ||||
96. | PELTIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:07.30 | +0.70 | 870 pts | |||
97. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.35 | +0.80 | 869 pts | |||
98. | CAUSSANEL Janyce | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 01:07.43 | +0.79 | 866 pts | |||
98. | GOURDON Amandine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 01:07.43 | +0.86 | 866 pts | |||
100. | PISTUDDI Rose | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:07.55 | +0.67 | 863 pts | |||
101. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.58 | +0.73 | 862 pts | |||
102. | KUNTZ Elodie | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.61 | +0.66 | 861 pts | |||
103. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:07.65 | +0.82 | 860 pts | |||
104. | DA CUNHA-BARDOT Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:07.68 | +0.82 | 859 pts | |||
105. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:07.70 | 858 pts | ||||
106. | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:07.72 | +0.66 | 857 pts | |||
107. | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:07.91 | +0.80 | 852 pts | |||
108. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:08.20 | 843 pts | ||||
109. | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:08.46 | +0.87 | 835 pts | |||
110. | ALBAFOUILLE Manon | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:08.54 | +0.75 | 833 pts | |||
111. | POUSTIS Chloé | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:08.59 | 831 pts | ||||
112. | BOSC Soléne | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:09.01 | +0.75 | 819 pts | |||
113. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:09.17 | +0.64 | 814 pts | |||
114. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:09.28 | +0.80 | 811 pts | |||
115. | CARO Lilou | 2004 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:09.31 | 810 pts | ||||
116. | REMY Alice | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE TREBES NATATION | 01:09.44 | +0.76 | 806 pts | |||
117. | ROQUES Rachel | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:09.61 | +0.72 | 801 pts | |||
118. | ESTIVALET Vanessa | 2004 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:09.62 | 800 pts | ||||
119. | RAYNAUD Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:09.77 | 796 pts | ||||
120. | LE BOUBENNEC Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:09.88 | +0.72 | 793 pts | |||
121. | ISRAËL Margaux | 2001 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 01:10.30 | +0.83 | 781 pts | |||
122. | DAUSSIN-CHARPANTIER Lola | 2005 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:10.42 | +0.83 | 777 pts | |||
123. | FESIGNY Chloé | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:10.62 | +0.83 | 771 pts | |||
124. | ELASRI-SOUZY Lison | 2004 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:10.73 | 768 pts | ||||
124. | VERDEIL Eugenie | 2004 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:10.73 | 768 pts | ||||
126. | LECOQ Marie | 2005 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:10.81 | +0.69 | 766 pts | |||
127. | NEBOUT Fanni | 2002 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:10.91 | +0.67 | 763 pts | |||
128. | GUEGAN Naïla | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.03 | +0.90 | 759 pts | |||
129. | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:11.06 | +0.79 | 759 pts | |||
130. | LAGARRIGUE Marion | 2005 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 01:11.09 | +0.68 | 758 pts | |||
131. | MAGGI Solene | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:11.18 | +0.73 | 755 pts | |||
132. | PONS Arwen | 2005 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:11.27 | +0.76 | 753 pts | |||
133. | GAVEN PUIGSEGUR Camille | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:11.30 | 752 pts | ||||
134. | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | ROU | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:11.34 | +0.80 | 751 pts | |||
135. | BEDREDE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 01:11.35 | +0.73 | 750 pts | |||
136. | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:11.38 | +0.63 | 749 pts | |||
137. | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.52 | +0.88 | 745 pts | |||
138. | OJAOS JORI Duna | 2003 | ESP | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 01:11.62 | +0.84 | 743 pts | |||
139. | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:11.99 | +0.73 | 732 pts | |||
140. | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:12.35 | +1.00 | 722 pts | |||
141. | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:12.47 | +0.86 | 719 pts | |||
142. | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:12.50 | +0.66 | 718 pts | |||
142. | PAVLAKIS Marion | 2002 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:12.50 | +0.73 | 718 pts | |||
144. | BRUS Ema | 2003 | FRA | ARIÈGE | 01:12.81 | +0.71 | 709 pts | |||
145. | LECORDONNIER Julie | 2004 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:14.00 | 677 pts | ||||
146. | DOS SANTOS Maéva | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:14.12 | +0.69 | 673 pts | |||
147. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:14.84 | +0.88 | 654 pts | |||
148. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:14.95 | +0.66 | 651 pts | |||
149. | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:14.97 | +0.87 | 651 pts | |||
150. | JAULET Chloe | 2004 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:15.03 | 649 pts | ||||
151. | GUEYDAN Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:15.41 | +0.74 | 639 pts | |||
152. | LABBACI Myriam | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:15.55 | +0.80 | 635 pts | |||
153. | KOSTECKI Clarisse | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.73 | +0.74 | 631 pts | |||
154. | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:15.88 | +0.78 | 627 pts | |||
155. | PERRET Estelle | 2005 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 01:16.22 | +0.79 | 618 pts | |||
156. | EYCHENNE Celia | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:17.03 | +0.88 | 597 pts | |||
157. | ALLEGRE Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:20.43 | 514 pts | ||||
158. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:21.92 | +0.75 | 479 pts | |||
--- | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EL KOBAI Lina | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | CULIE Elsa | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | GARCIA Agathe | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | DSQ |
--- |