100 Backstroke Women - Final A Toutes Catégories : 14 ans et plus (Monday 1 July 2019 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:08.45 | +0.70 | 1068 pts | |||
2. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:08.52 | +0.65 | 1066 pts | |||
3. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:09.24 | +0.64 | 1047 pts | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
4. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.30 | +0.64 | 1046 pts | |||
5. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:09.96 | +0.57 | 1029 pts | |||
6. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.79 | +0.73 | 982 pts | |||
7. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:11.86 | +0.71 | 980 pts | |||
8. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:13.27 | +0.90 | 945 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 16-17 ans (Monday 1 July 2019 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:12.39 | +0.74 | 967 pts | |||
2. | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:14.36 | +0.63 | 919 pts | |||
3. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:15.09 | +0.69 | 901 pts | |||
4. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:15.15 | +0.64 | 899 pts | |||
5. | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:15.21 | +0.63 | 898 pts | |||
6. | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:15.27 | +0.79 | 897 pts | |||
7. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:15.74 | +0.78 | 885 pts | |||
8. | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:17.53 | +0.75 | 843 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Final C Juniors 1et 2 : 14-15 ans (Monday 1 July 2019 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:12.79 | +0.57 | 957 pts | |||
2. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:13.27 | +0.66 | 945 pts | |||
3. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:14.61 | +0.69 | 913 pts | |||
4. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:15.05 | +0.68 | 902 pts | |||
5. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:16.07 | +0.63 | 878 pts | |||
6. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:16.75 | +0.68 | 861 pts | |||
7. | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:16.82 | +0.76 | 860 pts | |||
8. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:16.89 | +0.57 | 858 pts | |||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Monday 1 July 2019 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 01:07.88 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
2. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 01:08.11 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HEMBERGER Carla | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:09.04 | +0.59 | 1052 pts | QFA | ||
4. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:09.09 | +0.65 | 1051 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - OCCITANIE / FONT ROMEU ODEILLO VIA | ||||||||||
5. | ANDRIAMIHAFY Fitie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.20 | +0.63 | 1048 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NIEL Joanne | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:09.59 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PAULET Lilou | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:09.64 | +0.68 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BOUTELOUP Camille | 2004 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.44 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COUZI Juliette | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:10.82 | +0.53 | 1007 pts | QFB | ||
10. | OLIVIER Emma | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:10.91 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
11. | CAYLA Romane | 2003 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.10 | +0.69 | 999 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DUFFAUT Eloise | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:11.88 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
13. | GALY Lara | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.67 | +0.74 | 960 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 01:13.15 | +0.69 | 948 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ALBAREDE Alix | 2000 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:13.21 | +0.77 | 947 pts | |||
16. | BOISSIN Deborah | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 01:13.29 | +0.71 | 945 pts | |||
17. | CADOT-BURILLET Florentine | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:13.42 | +0.69 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
18. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:13.56 | +0.73 | 938 pts | QFB | ||
19. | BOELLMANN Ninon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:13.66 | +0.73 | 936 pts | QFC | ||
20. | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:13.69 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
21. | EL FOUNOUN Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 01:14.00 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
22. | RAYNAUD Lea | 2004 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 01:14.13 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
23. | LAURENT Emma | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 01:14.59 | +0.55 | 913 pts | QFC | ||
24. | CAMPOY Emma | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:14.84 | +0.69 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BOUDIER Elen | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:15.11 | +0.75 | 900 pts | QFB | ||
26. | LEBRET Théa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.19 | +0.58 | 899 pts | QFB | ||
27. | LARRIBEAU Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 01:15.35 | +0.74 | 895 pts | |||
28. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:15.79 | +0.74 | 884 pts | |||
29. | GUERY Clemence | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 01:15.85 | +0.68 | 883 pts | |||
30. | FOLLET Cathy | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:15.86 | 883 pts | ||||
31. | CURRIE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:15.92 | +0.76 | 881 pts | |||
32. | LETRILLARD Margot | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:15.94 | +0.66 | 881 pts | |||
33. | HERENG Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:15.96 | +0.63 | 880 pts | |||
34. | GINESTY Eloise | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:16.12 | 876 pts | ||||
35. | ESTAMPE Alizee | 2003 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:16.13 | +0.78 | 876 pts | |||
36. | LASSERRE Marie | 2003 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:16.14 | +0.66 | 876 pts | |||
37. | GIL Anaya | 2003 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:16.96 | +0.74 | 857 pts | |||
38. | SELTENSPERGER Eva | 2005 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:16.99 | +0.64 | 856 pts | |||
39. | PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:17.16 | +0.56 | 852 pts | |||
40. | PAILLET Aurélie | 2005 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:17.32 | +0.68 | 848 pts | |||
41. | LEDUN Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:17.50 | +0.80 | 844 pts | |||
42. | GEMAR Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:17.78 | +0.74 | 837 pts | |||
43. | BACHELLERIE Thalia | 2004 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:18.09 | 830 pts | ||||
44. | FLUIERARU Sabina | 2002 | ROU | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:18.11 | +0.74 | 830 pts | |||
45. | FUGAGNOLI Chloe | 2003 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:18.18 | +0.79 | 828 pts | |||
46. | MORAGUES Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 01:18.24 | +0.73 | 827 pts | |||
47. | ASTOUL Amelia | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:18.26 | +0.66 | 826 pts | |||
48. | PELLAY Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:18.36 | +0.68 | 824 pts | |||
49. | DE GASPERI Monica | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.94 | 811 pts | ||||
50. | LOPEZ Lucie | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.97 | +0.80 | 810 pts | |||
51. | GALY Flavie | 2005 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:19.46 | +0.62 | 799 pts | |||
52. | DONARD Nicola | 2003 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:19.92 | +0.64 | 789 pts | |||
53. | DE PRADA Lou-Ann | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:20.01 | +0.76 | 786 pts | |||
53. | ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:20.01 | 786 pts | ||||
55. | FOISSAC Louisa | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:20.08 | +0.66 | 785 pts | |||
56. | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | GBR | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:20.74 | +0.75 | 770 pts | |||
57. | HERVOUET Ludivine | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:20.97 | +0.80 | 765 pts | |||
58. | COURTIAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:21.14 | +0.80 | 761 pts | |||
59. | ALLARD Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 01:21.41 | +0.66 | 755 pts | |||
60. | VILAIN Marine | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:22.62 | +0.70 | 729 pts | |||
61. | DAUX-SIVIEUDE Aurane | 2005 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:22.92 | +0.69 | 722 pts | |||
62. | DESERT Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:23.09 | +0.73 | 719 pts | |||
63. | BOUSSAC Romane | 2003 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:23.22 | +0.63 | 716 pts | |||
64. | PERRET Estelle | 2005 | FRA | CN ATLANTIE | 01:24.01 | +0.65 | 699 pts | |||
65. | COMBRET Manon | 2005 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 01:24.11 | +0.81 | 697 pts | |||
66. | GASQUET Alexya | 2005 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 01:24.80 | +0.83 | 683 pts | |||
67. | ANDRIEU Valentine | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:25.17 | +0.66 | 675 pts | |||
68. | BONNAFOUS Emma | 2003 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:25.21 | +0.84 | 674 pts | |||
69. | LAIR Maxina | 2004 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 01:25.53 | 667 pts | ||||
70. | NEBOUT Lola | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 01:25.83 | +0.68 | 661 pts | |||
71. | CHARVET-ANDRE Noa | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:25.87 | +0.63 | 660 pts | |||
72. | WEITTEN Kaena | 2005 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 01:25.97 | +0.76 | 658 pts | |||
73. | SAILLANT Anouk | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 01:26.53 | +0.61 | 647 pts | |||
74. | BACHARAN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CN BALMA | 01:26.56 | +0.68 | 646 pts | |||
75. | SLAMNIA Sana | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:26.99 | +0.73 | 637 pts | |||
76. | GUERMOUCHE Ines | 2002 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 01:27.02 | +0.73 | 637 pts | |||
77. | GUEYDAN Jeanne | 2005 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:29.61 | +0.80 | 586 pts | |||
78. | PASQUIET Lola | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 01:30.94 | +0.73 | 560 pts | |||
--- | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILHORAT Malou | 2005 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACAN Lou | 2004 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | DNS |
--- |