50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 23 Juin 2019 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.78 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:29.91 | 958 pts | ||||
3. | LEHN Romane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:29.92 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.31 | 932 pts | ||||
5. | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.55 | 917 pts | ||||
6. | COUROT Estelle | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.85 | 898 pts | ||||
7. | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
8. | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.38 | 864 pts | ||||
9. | THEBAUD Anne | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.70 | 845 pts | ||||
10. | PAUGAM Léa | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
11. | BEVAZAHA Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.17 | 816 pts | ||||
12. | MERCIER Océane | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:32.18 | 815 pts | ||||
13. | PENVERN Emma | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.19 | 815 pts | ||||
14. | KAIGRE Anne-Gaëlle | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.23 | 812 pts | ||||
15. | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.44 | 800 pts | ||||
16. | MADIC Sarah | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.75 | 781 pts | ||||
17. | LE RUDULIER Line | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.90 | 772 pts | ||||
18. | NEDELEC Réjane | 2005 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:32.95 | 769 pts | ||||
19. | BERNICOT Gwenn | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:33.07 | 762 pts | ||||
20. | BOUTOUILLER Florie | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:33.33 | 747 pts | ||||
21. | WILLEMS Eline | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.39 | 744 pts | ||||
22. | YVINEC Lili-Rose | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.91 | 714 pts | ||||
23. | THERSIQUEL Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.97 | 711 pts | ||||
24. | JEZEQUEL Margaux | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.09 | 704 pts | ||||
25. | LE CORRE Himane | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.12 | 702 pts | ||||
26. | LE BRAS Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.34 | 690 pts | ||||
27. | GOURVIL Lou-Anne | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.58 | 677 pts | ||||
28. | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:34.67 | 672 pts | ||||
29. | PORCHERON Alwena | 2005 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:35.22 | 642 pts | ||||
30. | HERVE Alizee | 2003 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:35.34 | 636 pts | ||||
31. | LE GUEN Emma | 2002 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:36.38 | 582 pts | ||||
32. | KAIGRE Anna | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.81 | 560 pts | ||||
33. | QUENTEL--LE BRETON Marie | 2004 | FRA | ELLIANT ST YVI NATATION | 00:37.29 | 536 pts | ||||
34. | JEZEQUEL Marie | 2003 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:37.50 | 526 pts |