100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:02.69 | 1018 pts | ||||
2. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:02.85 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:02.96 | 1009 pts | ||||
4. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:03.19 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:03.63 | 987 pts | ||||
6. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:03.76 | 982 pts | ||||
7. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.61 | 923 pts | ||||
8. | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:06.03 | 910 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:03.74 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.21 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.74 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:05.90 | 914 pts | ||||
5. | PENEL Jade | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:06.27 | 902 pts | ||||
6. | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:07.22 | 873 pts | ||||
7. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:07.25 | 872 pts | ||||
8. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:09.12 | 815 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 10h55) | ||||||||||
1. | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:02.80 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.82 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:04.15 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:04.21 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:04.24 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:04.35 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:04.47 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:04.75 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 01:04.88 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.14 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.75 | 919 pts | QFB | |||
12. | COQ Louise | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:05.93 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PENEL Jade | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:05.93 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:05.94 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BALLEREAU Lois | 2003 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:06.61 | 892 pts | QFB | |||
16. | TORNIER Manon | 2005 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:06.68 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 01:07.02 | 879 pts | ||||
18. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:07.79 | 855 pts | ||||
19. | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:09.39 | 807 pts | ||||
20. | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:10.39 | 778 pts | ||||
21. | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:10.55 | 773 pts | ||||
22. | BAUD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:10.79 | 766 pts | ||||
23. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:11.41 | 749 pts | ||||
24. | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:11.58 | 744 pts | ||||
25. | DEMET Julia | 2006 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:11.62 | 743 pts | ||||
26. | FOUQUET Aurore | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:11.85 | 736 pts | ||||
27. | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:12.28 | 724 pts | ||||
28. | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 01:12.71 | 712 pts | ||||
29. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:12.98 | 705 pts | ||||
30. | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 01:13.22 | 698 pts | ||||
31. | BIANCHI Eugenie | 2003 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:14.12 | 673 pts | ||||
32. | LAFOSSE Alice | 2000 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:14.14 | 673 pts | ||||
33. | EYRAUD Cynthia | 2003 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:14.33 | 668 pts | ||||
34. | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:15.49 | 637 pts | ||||
35. | FLAMANT Luna | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:15.95 | 625 pts | ||||
36. | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:16.69 | 606 pts | ||||
37. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:16.73 | 605 pts | ||||
38. | CATTELET-VAN-POUCKE Maëllya | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:17.51 | 585 pts | ||||
39. | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:17.62 | 582 pts | ||||
40. | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:17.76 | 579 pts | ||||
41. | MOYA Solene | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:17.92 | 575 pts | ||||
42. | BESNARD Ninon | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:18.75 | 554 pts | ||||
43. | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:19.45 | 537 pts | ||||
44. | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:19.94 | 525 pts | ||||
45. | KIRASTINNICOS Lea | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:20.26 | 518 pts | ||||
46. | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:20.49 | 512 pts | ||||
47. | GOURRIER Luna | 2006 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:20.56 | 511 pts | ||||
47. | PONS Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:20.56 | 511 pts | ||||
49. | BELLEVEGUE Loane | 2004 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:20.92 | 502 pts | ||||
50. | DURAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:20.93 | 502 pts | ||||
51. | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:21.12 | 498 pts | ||||
52. | FEROUSSIER Romane | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:21.64 | 485 pts | ||||
53. | MENUT Laurie-Lou | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:21.96 | 478 pts | ||||
54. | SITKA Enola | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:21.99 | 477 pts | ||||
55. | REYNAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 01:22.46 | 467 pts | ||||
56. | ROSSI Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:22.54 | 465 pts | ||||
57. | NAHOUI Ilona | 2005 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 01:22.60 | 464 pts | ||||
58. | ACHARD Lucie | 2004 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:22.75 | 460 pts | ||||
59. | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:23.11 | 452 pts | ||||
60. | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:23.58 | 442 pts | ||||
61. | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:23.89 | 435 pts | ||||
62. | CLAUDET Maud | 2007 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:24.04 | 432 pts | ||||
63. | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:24.07 | 431 pts | ||||
64. | DIOT Anna | 2002 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:24.57 | 421 pts | ||||
65. | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:24.65 | 419 pts | ||||
66. | ONTEIRAL Lena | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:25.10 | 409 pts | ||||
67. | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:25.35 | 404 pts | ||||
68. | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 01:25.95 | 392 pts | ||||
69. | TONTINI Emilie | 2008 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:26.10 | 389 pts | ||||
70. | PONCET Stella | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:27.32 | 364 pts | ||||
71. | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 01:28.04 | 350 pts | ||||
72. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 01:29.08 | 330 pts | ||||
73. | ROPERO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:29.42 | 323 pts | ||||
74. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:29.63 | 319 pts | ||||
75. | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:29.72 | 318 pts | ||||
76. | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:30.11 | 311 pts | ||||
77. | PROST Noélie | 2005 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 01:30.27 | 308 pts | ||||
78. | BALI Shehrazade | 2007 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:31.71 | 282 pts | ||||
79. | LUINO Lina | 2006 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:32.98 | 260 pts | ||||
80. | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 01:33.93 | 244 pts | ||||
81. | RUATTA Lisa | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:34.13 | 241 pts | ||||
82. | DUSSAUGE Elodie | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:34.55 | 234 pts | ||||
83. | VERITA Maëlys | 2010 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 01:34.68 | 232 pts | ||||
84. | GARCIA Lana | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 01:34.92 | 229 pts | ||||
85. | LUCCHESI PALLI Camille | 2003 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:35.16 | 225 pts | ||||
86. | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:35.27 | 223 pts | ||||
87. | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:35.47 | 220 pts | ||||
88. | LARDET Lana | 2008 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:36.10 | 210 pts | ||||
89. | OYALLON--MOREL Chloe | 2007 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 01:36.22 | 209 pts | ||||
90. | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | SWE | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:36.28 | 208 pts | ||||
91. | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:37.00 | 197 pts | ||||
91. | REY Florine | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:37.00 | 197 pts | ||||
93. | MINASSIAN Karla | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 01:37.35 | 192 pts | ||||
94. | SITKA Othilie | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 01:41.03 | 143 pts | ||||
95. | RANCIER Camille | 2008 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:42.59 | 124 pts | ||||
96. | ZIARRE Sawsen | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 01:47.40 | 74 pts | ||||
97. | TANGI Inès | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:48.05 | 69 pts | ||||
98. | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 01:53.27 | 31 pts | ||||
99. | LO PRESTI Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 01:56.63 | 15 pts | ||||
100. | BILLY Aline | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:58.50 | 8 pts | ||||
--- | COTTE Clelia | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BAUCHON Leonie | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DE SA Cecilia | 2008 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SADDIKI Celia | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | DNS dec |
--- |