50 Papillon Dames - Finale junior 3 & + (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.93 | 1088 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.14 | 1074 pts | ||||
3. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.45 | 995 pts | ||||
5. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.09 | 957 pts | ||||
6. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.21 | 950 pts | ||||
7. | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:32.52 | 932 pts | ||||
8. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.74 | 919 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale junior 1 & 2 (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
3. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:32.99 | 905 pts | ||||
4. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.78 | 860 pts | ||||
5. | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:34.34 | 830 pts | ||||
6. | POVEDA Jasmine | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
--- | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale Jeune (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RAKI Maissa | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:34.45 | 824 pts | ||||
2. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.97 | 692 pts | ||||
3. | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.11 | 685 pts | ||||
4. | GOURRIER Luna | 2006 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:37.20 | 681 pts | ||||
5. | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:37.52 | 665 pts | ||||
6. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.04 | 640 pts | ||||
7. | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.88 | 600 pts | ||||
--- | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale Avenir (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | VICARD Prune | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.32 | 305 pts | ||||
2. | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:47.18 | 277 pts | ||||
3. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:47.60 | 264 pts | ||||
4. | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:48.81 | 228 pts | ||||
5. | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | SWE | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.24 | 140 pts | ||||
6. | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:53.65 | 111 pts | ||||
7. | COURTIAL Camille | 2010 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:54.48 | 95 pts | ||||
8. | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:54.50 | 94 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 9 Juin 2019 - 09h22) | ||||||||||
1. | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.00 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / LYON | ||||||||||
2. | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:31.49 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.54 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.58 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SOURDON Carine | 1996 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.63 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:31.66 | 982 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:32.34 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.37 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
10. | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:32.40 | 939 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.65 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
12. | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
13. | PENEL Jade | 2001 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.75 | 919 pts | ||||
14. | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:32.96 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.19 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
16. | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:33.23 | 891 pts | QFA | |||
17. | NURY Ambre | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:33.27 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
18. | COMBE Julie | 2003 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.39 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
20. | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.89 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
21. | DIEUAIDE Yaëlle | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | ||||
21. | SANTOS CARREIRA Léa | 2003 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:33.91 | 853 pts | ||||
23. | LEPINE Lucie | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:34.46 | 823 pts | ||||
24. | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
25. | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:34.80 | 805 pts | ||||
26. | RAKI Maissa | 2006 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:34.90 | 799 pts | QFA | |||
27. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:34.93 | 798 pts | ||||
28. | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | ||||
29. | POVEDA Jasmine | 2005 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:35.06 | 791 pts | ||||
30. | DOIN Marie | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.22 | 782 pts | ||||
31. | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:35.33 | 776 pts | ||||
32. | CHAPON Marie | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.62 | 761 pts | ||||
33. | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.74 | 755 pts | ||||
34. | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:36.05 | 739 pts | ||||
35. | LAUVERGNAS Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:36.15 | 734 pts | ||||
36. | RASET-SALMON Victoire | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:36.30 | 726 pts | ||||
37. | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.36 | 723 pts | ||||
38. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.66 | 708 pts | QFA | |||
39. | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.84 | 699 pts | ||||
40. | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:37.00 | 691 pts | ||||
41. | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.11 | 685 pts | QFA | |||
42. | GOURRIER Luna | 2006 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:37.43 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
42. | ARMATOL Suzon | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.43 | 670 pts | QFA | |||
44. | GENDRE AUVRAY Loésia | 2005 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.46 | 668 pts | ||||
45. | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.62 | 660 pts | ||||
46. | AGUNAOU Tithrite | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:38.12 | 636 pts | QFA | |||
47. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.24 | 630 pts | QFA | |||
48. | FERRON Judith | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.28 | 629 pts | ||||
49. | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.30 | 628 pts | ||||
50. | BIANCHI Eugenie | 2003 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:38.84 | 602 pts | ||||
51. | BELLEVEGUE Loane | 2004 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:39.09 | 591 pts | ||||
52. | HERVE Kenza | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:39.15 | 588 pts | ||||
53. | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:39.50 | 572 pts | ||||
54. | LAFOSSE Alice | 2000 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:39.56 | 569 pts | ||||
55. | REY Emilie | 2004 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:39.67 | 564 pts | ||||
56. | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:39.68 | 564 pts | ||||
57. | HATEM Laurine | 2007 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:39.88 | 555 pts | ||||
58. | VIALATTE Alizée | 2006 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:40.04 | 548 pts | ||||
59. | VON WACHTER Paola | 2005 | GER | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:40.17 | 542 pts | ||||
60. | PONS Clara | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:40.19 | 541 pts | ||||
61. | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:40.21 | 540 pts | ||||
62. | LAUVERGNAS Amélie | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:40.79 | 515 pts | ||||
63. | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:41.96 | 466 pts | ||||
64. | CATTELET-VAN-POUCKE Maëllya | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.99 | 465 pts | ||||
65. | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:42.10 | 460 pts | ||||
66. | SITKA Enola | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:42.30 | 452 pts | ||||
67. | DAOUDI Imane | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.31 | 452 pts | ||||
68. | MERMILLON Laurie | 2003 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:42.33 | 451 pts | ||||
69. | QUEYREYRE Maelle | 2005 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:42.41 | 448 pts | ||||
70. | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:42.44 | 447 pts | ||||
71. | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:42.60 | 440 pts | ||||
72. | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:42.76 | 434 pts | ||||
73. | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:43.08 | 421 pts | ||||
74. | REYNAUD Julie | 2006 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:43.17 | 418 pts | ||||
75. | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:43.51 | 405 pts | ||||
76. | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.83 | 393 pts | ||||
77. | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:43.98 | 387 pts | ||||
78. | GRAFTIAUX Marie | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:44.18 | 380 pts | ||||
79. | CLAUDET Maud | 2007 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:44.32 | 374 pts | ||||
80. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:44.49 | 368 pts | ||||
81. | PESENTI Zoé | 2005 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 00:44.51 | 368 pts | ||||
82. | PONCET Sophie | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:44.64 | 363 pts | ||||
83. | ROSSI Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:44.79 | 357 pts | ||||
84. | COQ Maelle | 2006 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:44.80 | 357 pts | ||||
85. | PONCET Stella | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:44.85 | 355 pts | ||||
86. | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:45.08 | 347 pts | ||||
87. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:45.82 | 322 pts | QFA | |||
88. | PARIS Laurette | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:46.22 | 308 pts | ||||
89. | DIOT Anna | 2002 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:46.42 | 301 pts | ||||
90. | VICARD Prune | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:47.07 | 280 pts | QFA | |||
91. | DOUZELET Lola | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:47.08 | 280 pts | ||||
92. | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:47.77 | 259 pts | ||||
93. | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:48.34 | 242 pts | ||||
94. | PINILLOS Sasha | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:48.68 | 232 pts | QFA | |||
95. | BASALO Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:48.70 | 231 pts | ||||
96. | BORNAND-CRESCENTE Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:48.93 | 225 pts | ||||
97. | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:49.28 | 215 pts | ||||
98. | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:49.70 | 203 pts | ||||
99. | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:50.35 | 186 pts | QFA | |||
100. | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | SWE | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:51.14 | 166 pts | QFA | |||
101. | COURTIAL Camille | 2010 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:51.28 | 163 pts | QFA | |||
102. | DUSSAUGE Elodie | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:51.74 | 152 pts | ||||
103. | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.00 | 146 pts | ||||
104. | CHADAIDA Gabriella | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.02 | 145 pts | ||||
105. | HERVE Lea | 2007 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 00:52.24 | 140 pts | ||||
106. | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.28 | 140 pts | ||||
107. | HOUAS Nour | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:52.39 | 137 pts | ||||
108. | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:52.90 | 126 pts | ||||
109. | REY Florine | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:53.57 | 112 pts | ||||
110. | OLIVERT-DUART Emma | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:53.89 | 106 pts | ||||
111. | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:54.93 | 87 pts | QFA | |||
112. | DURIEUX GRAVINA Flora | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:55.31 | 80 pts | ||||
113. | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:55.48 | 77 pts | QFA | |||
114. | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | FRA | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | 00:55.70 | 74 pts | ||||
115. | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:56.18 | 66 pts | ||||
116. | VIMARD BIGOT Rose | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:57.65 | 45 pts | ||||
117. | ROUYER Noémie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:57.78 | 44 pts | ||||
118. | GENDRE--AUVRAY Azerine | 2009 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:58.20 | 39 pts | ||||
119. | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.27 | 38 pts | ||||
120. | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:58.55 | 35 pts | ||||
121. | TANGI Inès | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:59.77 | 22 pts | ||||
122. | BILLY Aline | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:00.60 | 15 pts | ||||
123. | MOTTET Sarah | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:01.65 | 9 pts | ||||
124. | ROCHE Zoé | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:08.35 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | SLAVEV Karine | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NAPOLITANO Carla | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARBONELL Janayna | 2005 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | DNS dec |
--- |