50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Août 2019 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
1. | CIPRES Tom | 2003 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:36.64 | 819 pts | ||||
2. | THOMAS Pierrick | 1992 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:36.68 | 817 pts | ||||
3. | HEIMEL Ianis | 2002 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:39.02 | 715 pts | ||||
4. | LABARTHE Leo | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:39.74 | 685 pts | ||||
5. | RAFFIN Kelyan | 2005 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:40.15 | 669 pts | ||||
6. | PAYEN Theo | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:40.90 | 639 pts | ||||
7. | PAYEN Mathis | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELSARRASIN | 00:41.01 | 634 pts | ||||
8. | HERRERO Adrien | 2002 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:41.88 | 600 pts | ||||
9. | BALBARIE Robin | 2005 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | 00:42.28 | 585 pts | ||||
10. | DIOP Mohamed | 2005 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:45.09 | 483 pts | ||||
12. | GRANDOU Clement | 2004 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:46.25 | 443 pts | ||||
13. | LECOMTE Dorian | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:46.28 | 442 pts | ||||
14. | AUREJAC Louis | 2004 | FRA | CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON | 00:46.94 | 421 pts | ||||
15. | PEYRONNET Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:47.64 | 399 pts | ||||
16. | LABARTHE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:48.27 | 379 pts | ||||
17. | COCHET-DESCHER Ronan | 2006 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:52.39 | 263 pts | ||||
18. | BARES Adam | 2007 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:59.20 | 118 pts | ||||
19. | ZOUHIR Abdessamad | 2008 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:13.91 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | METZINGER Adrian | 2008 | FRA | JS GRAMAT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BOULINEAU Rémi | 2006 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | MORENO Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:32.72 | 1005 pts | ||||
--- | CORDERO Anthony | 1995 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:38.77 | 726 pts | ||||
11. | CHARLES Cyril | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:45.46 | 470 pts | ||||
--- | PAPON Yan | 2007 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:46.72 | 428 pts | ||||
--- | CAMINADE Enzo | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:55.03 | 200 pts | ||||
--- | ALVES Simao | 2007 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:57.09 | 157 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAD Sohel | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:59.08 | 120 pts | ||||
--- | PRADELLE Ylan | 2006 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:02.28 | 71 pts | ||||
--- | RHODDE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 01:04.98 | 40 pts | ||||
--- | ISSAD Ilian | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |