50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes 3 : 13 ans (Dimanche 12 Mai 2019 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MENIELLE Bonnie | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.60 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | GAMELIN Lilou | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.97 | 807 pts | ||||
3. | LEVASSEUR Orlane | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.11 | 671 pts | ||||
4. | LE MEN Servane | 2006 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:44.97 | 637 pts | ||||
5. | ARHAB Sonia | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:45.61 | 611 pts | ||||
6. | SIMON Lily | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:46.26 | 586 pts | ||||
7. | PRIANON Lyana | 2006 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:46.58 | 574 pts | ||||
8. | MOREL Télia | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.26 | 443 pts | ||||
--- | CORNUAULT Zélie | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | POORCELAN Inès | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | STEPHAN Enora | 2006 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries Jeunes 1 et 2 : 11-12 ans (Dimanche 12 Mai 2019 - 10h51) | ||||||||||
1. | TREMEUR Margaux | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.03 | 760 pts | ||||
2. | DUPONCHEL Aline | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:45.02 | 635 pts | ||||
3. | ZBAIR Ranya | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:45.06 | 633 pts | ||||
4. | ZACZKOWSKI Charline | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:48.90 | 489 pts | ||||
5. | RAZAC Judith | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:49.64 | 463 pts | ||||
6. | GALZIN Lisa | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:50.33 | 440 pts | ||||
7. | LEPELLEY Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:51.29 | 409 pts | ||||
8. | ROUSSEAUX Manon | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:52.27 | 378 pts | ||||
9. | BOUDISSA Nejma | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:54.10 | 324 pts | ||||
10. | MENEZ Chloe | 2008 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:54.99 | 299 pts | ||||
11. | FLEURY Victorine | 2007 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:55.02 | 298 pts | ||||
12. | THOMAS Noémie | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:55.66 | 281 pts | ||||
13. | FARIA Cassandra | 2008 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:56.12 | 269 pts | ||||
14. | ZIANI Leina | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:57.63 | 231 pts | ||||
15. | LETELLIER Capucine | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:57.83 | 226 pts | ||||
16. | CASALONGA Evane | 2008 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:57.92 | 224 pts | ||||
17. | ROUSSEAUX Chloé | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:59.20 | 195 pts | ||||
18. | BURET-DUPONT Jade | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:01.10 | 155 pts | ||||
19. | BREANT Louise | 2008 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:02.85 | 122 pts | ||||
20. | ALLAIN Gaiane | 2008 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:03.44 | 112 pts | ||||
--- | ORTEGA Iris | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAPIERRE Ninon | 2007 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEDUEY Noa | 2008 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | DSQ |
--- |