50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Jeunes 3 : 14 ans (Samedi 11 Mai 2019 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.55 | 912 pts | ||||
2. | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.80 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | TOMBETTE Ilyan | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.18 | 827 pts | ||||
4. | PLAISANT Achille | 2005 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:33.55 | 809 pts | ||||
5. | BOQUAIN Mathis | 2005 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:34.34 | 770 pts | ||||
6. | LE RISBÉ Noé | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:37.14 | 640 pts | ||||
7. | RISSOUMI Nahel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.78 | 489 pts | ||||
8. | REVILLON Robin | 2005 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:44.96 | 340 pts | ||||
9. | DELAMOTE Enzo | 2005 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 00:46.21 | 301 pts | ||||
--- | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | BEN | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MORVAN Etienne | 2005 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries Jeunes 1 et 2 : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 12 Mai 2019 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
1. | SZKLAREK Nils | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:34.06 | 784 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:34.08 | 783 pts | ||||
3. | GAMELIN Tiago | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.66 | 574 pts | ||||
4. | EL HADJ BENNOUAR Mohamed | 2006 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:38.72 | 572 pts | ||||
5. | MICHEL Dorian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:38.78 | 569 pts | ||||
6. | MORISSE Sam | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:39.09 | 556 pts | ||||
7. | MARTEL Léo | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:39.56 | 537 pts | ||||
8. | LEBOURG Lucien | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:39.69 | 532 pts | ||||
9. | ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN Bertrand | 2007 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:40.30 | 507 pts | ||||
9. | AVAGYAN Meroujan | 2007 | ARM | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.30 | 507 pts | ||||
11. | DENOS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CN CANTON BOLBEC | 00:40.55 | 498 pts | ||||
12. | VIGOR Florian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.88 | 447 pts | ||||
13. | DE CHANTELOUP Paul | 2006 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:42.13 | 438 pts | ||||
14. | LEMESNAGER Martin | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:42.15 | 437 pts | ||||
15. | GUILLARD Thomas | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:44.26 | 363 pts | ||||
16. | BEUZELIN Charles | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:44.69 | 349 pts | ||||
17. | LECHALUPE Mathéo | 2006 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:44.77 | 346 pts | ||||
18. | GOUJON Mathieu | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:45.11 | 335 pts | ||||
19. | LAGREVE Tim | 2007 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.18 | 333 pts | ||||
20. | BOLAND Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:46.37 | 296 pts | ||||
21. | LEBAILLIF Lucas | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:48.00 | 249 pts | ||||
22. | CHEMIN Elouann | 2006 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:48.33 | 240 pts | ||||
23. | MARIE Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:49.65 | 206 pts | ||||
24. | EL HILALI Wissam | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:50.94 | 174 pts | ||||
25. | LELIEVRE Valentin | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 00:52.55 | 139 pts | ||||
26. | LECLERC Thomas | 2007 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 00:53.91 | 112 pts | ||||
27. | DEBUIGNY Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 00:57.01 | 62 pts | ||||
28. | VERBEKE Louis | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 01:00.18 | 26 pts | ||||
29. | OUVETTE Malo | 2007 | FRA | CN OISSEL | 01:01.84 | 13 pts | ||||
--- | ELIE Pierre | 2006 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |