100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juin 2019 - 10h53) | ||||||||||
1. | CONTAL Esther | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:02.79 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | CHABANE Anais | 2003 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:05.70 | 920 pts | ||||
3. | MATHIEU Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:08.12 | 845 pts | ||||
4. | KHARBOUCH Rania | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:08.40 | 837 pts | ||||
5. | LAGARDERE Ilona | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:09.53 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | GIRARD Ninon | 2004 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.11 | 786 pts | ||||
7. | DELHOMME Chloé | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:11.26 | 753 pts | ||||
8. | FORTUNATO Eloise | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:13.39 | 693 pts | ||||
9. | KANXHA Laura | 2003 | ALB | SU AGEN | 01:14.01 | 676 pts | ||||
10. | GONZALEZ Paola | 2005 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:16.00 | 624 pts | ||||
11. | PRUVOT Camille | 2005 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:16.20 | 618 pts | ||||
12. | SOUBIRAN Annaëlle | 2006 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:16.29 | 616 pts | ||||
13. | DAL GRANDE Evie | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:17.27 | 591 pts | ||||
14. | MATHIEU Sonia | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:19.48 | 536 pts | ||||
15. | DENTRAYGUES Marine | 2007 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:19.55 | 535 pts | ||||
16. | LATOUR Manon | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:20.21 | 519 pts | ||||
17. | DAUGE Fany | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:22.05 | 476 pts | ||||
18. | GARROCQ Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:23.21 | 450 pts | ||||
19. | MONZIE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:25.90 | 393 pts | ||||
20. | CATON Elaya | 2009 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:26.94 | 372 pts | ||||
21. | HENNUYER Lila | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:28.73 | 336 pts | ||||
22. | PILLET Léa | 2008 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:29.55 | 321 pts | ||||
23. | TRICOT Marie | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:29.60 | 320 pts | ||||
24. | GERARD Eva | 2008 | FRA | CLUB ALBRET NATATION | 01:31.93 | 278 pts | ||||
25. | ROUDAUT Maïwenn | 2007 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:33.18 | 257 pts | ||||
26. | CERVELLO--CAYZAC Enola | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:33.21 | 256 pts | ||||
27. | GERMAIN Elina | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:35.08 | 226 pts | ||||
28. | MANIAS Marine | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:37.84 | 185 pts | ||||
29. | JAGUENEAU Clémence | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:39.38 | 164 pts | ||||
30. | LANDEL-BACHLER Margaux | 2007 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:42.33 | 127 pts | ||||
31. | DANGUIR Lila-Anaya | 2006 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 01:47.08 | 77 pts | ||||
32. | POULLEAU Mélanie | 2008 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:48.48 | 65 pts | ||||
--- | BAMBANZA MDAMIRA Cindy | 2005 | FRA | SU AGEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAOUCHE Manel | 2006 | FRA | SU AGEN | DNS |
--- |