50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 June 2019 - 14h35) | ||||||||||
1. | GRELIER Ambre | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:40.43 | 831 pts | ||||
2. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.72 | 688 pts | ||||
3. | CHAFAUX Louise-Norah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.07 | 673 pts | ||||
4. | DRISSI Hannah | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:44.28 | 665 pts | ||||
5. | GIRAUD Candice | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:45.98 | 597 pts | ||||
6. | GIRAUDEAU Lenaig | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:46.81 | 565 pts | ||||
7. | EYMARD Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:47.74 | 531 pts | ||||
8. | DA COSTA LIMA Johanna | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.46 | 505 pts | ||||
9. | REVEL Lison | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:49.03 | 485 pts | ||||
10. | PREVOST Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:51.31 | 408 pts | ||||
11. | CHAPERON Léa | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:52.62 | 367 pts | ||||
12. | BELAZZOUZ Aya | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:53.22 | 349 pts | ||||
13. | PRINER Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:54.92 | 301 pts | ||||
14. | PERCEBOIS Lucile | 2010 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:55.81 | 277 pts | ||||
15. | SOUALAH Anaïs | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:55.94 | 273 pts | ||||
16. | MECHTI Lilou | 2008 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:56.67 | 255 pts | ||||
17. | CARLIER Clara | 2007 | FRA | AS NAGEURS LOUDUN | 00:57.00 | 246 pts | ||||
18. | PRUD'HOMME Galice | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:57.11 | 244 pts | ||||
19. | BIAIS Mila | 2008 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:58.16 | 218 pts | ||||
20. | KARAPETYAN Anahit | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:01.70 | 143 pts | ||||
21. | ENAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:03.17 | 117 pts | ||||
22. | CHRETIEN Louane | 2007 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:04.63 | 93 pts | ||||
23. | BIRAUD Melina | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:09.30 | 35 pts | ||||
24. | BOUTET Lola | 2009 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:11.16 | 20 pts | ||||
25. | BOUILLAULT Elsa | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 01:12.26 | 13 pts | ||||
26. | MECHTI Melisse | 2010 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:13.45 | 7 pts | ||||
27. | BALOEV Leila | 2010 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 01:16.36 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | SARRAZIN Zoe | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 01:27.32 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ISKANDAR Diana | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHATELET Albane | 2010 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | VINET-LUTUN Gabrielle | 2009 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | HOYUELA Loli-Rose | 2007 | FRA | US CHAUVIGNY | DSQ |
--- |