100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A JUNIORS 2 et + : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
1. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:09.09 | 0.00 | 866 pts | |||
2. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:12.83 | 0.00 | 776 pts | |||
3. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:16.29 | 0.00 | 697 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:08.03 | 0.00 | 892 pts | |||
2. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:09.44 | 0.00 | 857 pts | |||
3. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:10.95 | 0.00 | 820 pts | |||
4. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:12.16 | 0.00 | 791 pts | |||
5. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:13.65 | 0.00 | 756 pts | |||
6. | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:14.78 | 0.00 | 731 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C JEUNES 2-3 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:08.65 | 0.00 | 877 pts | |||
2. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:14.53 | 0.00 | 736 pts | |||
3. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:17.48 | 0.00 | 670 pts | |||
4. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:18.60 | 0.00 | 646 pts | |||
5. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:21.05 | 0.00 | 595 pts | |||
6. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:23.35 | 0.00 | 549 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale D JEUNES 1 : 12 ans (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:27.27 | 0.00 | 474 pts | |||
2. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:27.57 | 0.00 | 469 pts | |||
3. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:30.90 | 0.00 | 410 pts | |||
4. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:31.53 | 0.00 | 399 pts | |||
5. | CAGNARD Antoine | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:32.42 | 0.00 | 384 pts | |||
6. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:34.74 | 0.00 | 347 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries JEUNES et JUNIORS : 12 ans et plus (Samedi 8 Juin 2019 - 09h35) | ||||||||||
1. | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:08.00 | 893 pts | QFB | |||
2. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:09.21 | 863 pts | QFB | |||
3. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:09.93 | 845 pts | QFC | |||
4. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:10.93 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:11.44 | 808 pts | QFB | |||
6. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:12.40 | 786 pts | QFB | |||
7. | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:12.83 | 776 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:14.06 | 747 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:14.23 | 743 pts | QFC | |||
10. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:14.68 | 733 pts | QFB | |||
11. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:15.74 | 709 pts | ||||
12. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:16.83 | 685 pts | QFC | |||
13. | GICQUEL Lilian | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:16.93 | 682 pts | ||||
14. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:17.87 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
15. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:18.48 | 649 pts | ||||
16. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:18.97 | 638 pts | QFC | |||
17. | BARTHAUX Etienne | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:19.01 | 637 pts | ||||
18. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:19.68 | 623 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:20.18 | 613 pts | QFC | |||
20. | EMMANUEL Adrien | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:21.62 | 583 pts | ||||
21. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:22.06 | 574 pts | ||||
22. | KERBRAT Noa | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:23.87 | 538 pts | ||||
23. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:24.01 | 536 pts | ||||
24. | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:25.28 | 511 pts | ||||
25. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:25.59 | 505 pts | ||||
26. | LE MOULEC Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:26.18 | 494 pts | ||||
27. | SIMON Jules | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:27.50 | 470 pts | ||||
28. | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:27.63 | 467 pts | ||||
29. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:28.05 | 460 pts | QFD | |||
30. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:28.51 | 452 pts | QFD | |||
31. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:30.91 | 410 pts | ||||
32. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:31.19 | 405 pts | QFD | |||
33. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:31.22 | 404 pts | ||||
34. | CAGNARD Antoine | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:31.55 | 399 pts | QFD | |||
35. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:31.56 | 399 pts | ||||
36. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:32.35 | 386 pts | QFD | |||
37. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:34.33 | 354 pts | QFD | |||
38. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:34.48 | 351 pts | ||||
39. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:34.97 | 343 pts | ||||
40. | GUILLEMET Emilio | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:35.67 | 333 pts | ||||
41. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:36.66 | 318 pts | ||||
42. | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:37.80 | 301 pts | ||||
43. | PETRAU GAY Edgar | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:37.94 | 299 pts | ||||
44. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:40.61 | 261 pts | ||||
45. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:42.07 | 242 pts | ||||
46. | HABERT Marc | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:42.96 | 230 pts | ||||
47. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:43.37 | 225 pts | ||||
48. | LEIZOUR Per-Yan | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:43.47 | 224 pts | ||||
49. | HERVY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:44.53 | 211 pts | ||||
50. | HERVIER Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:44.90 | 206 pts | ||||
51. | CHEROT Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:46.86 | 183 pts | ||||
52. | LE MEUDEC Aubin | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:49.26 | 157 pts | ||||
53. | COSTANTINI Owen | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:55.22 | 100 pts | ||||
--- | KNOCKAERT Tadeo | 2004 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BLANCHARD Marius | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | NAIT-LAZIZ Jad | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DSQ |
--- |