100 Freestyle Men - Final A JUNIORS 2 et + : 17 ans et plus (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:56.99 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
2. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:58.51 | 0.00 | 976 pts | |||
3. | LESOURD Tom | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:00.05 | 0.00 | 928 pts | |||
4. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:01.28 | 0.00 | 891 pts | |||
5. | TEXIER Jules | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:01.53 | 0.00 | 884 pts | |||
6. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:01.68 | 0.00 | 879 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B JUNIORS 1 : 15-16 ans (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:57.91 | 0.00 | 994 pts | |||
2. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:58.70 | 0.00 | 970 pts | |||
3. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:59.73 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
4. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:00.10 | 0.00 | 927 pts | |||
5. | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:01.80 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
6. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:02.55 | 0.00 | 854 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final C JEUNES 2-3 : 13-14 ans (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:01.04 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
2. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.67 | 0.00 | 850 pts | |||
3. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:04.86 | 0.00 | 787 pts | |||
4. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:04.96 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
5. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:07.27 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
6. | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:07.67 | 0.00 | 711 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final D JEUNES 1 : 12 ans (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:14.46 | 0.00 | 541 pts | |||
2. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:16.38 | 0.00 | 497 pts | |||
3. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:16.51 | 0.00 | 495 pts | |||
4. | CAGNARD Antoine | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:18.17 | 0.00 | 458 pts | |||
5. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:19.37 | 0.00 | 433 pts | |||
6. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:20.43 | 0.00 | 411 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Barrage Finales Bfa (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 12h50) | ||||||||||
1. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFA | ||
2. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DF |
0.00 | --- | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims JEUNES et JUNIORS : 12 ans et plus (Saturday 8 June 2019 - 12h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PACE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:56.16 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PILLOT Martin | 2003 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:58.37 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
3. | FAVENNEC Ugo | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:59.19 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
4. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:59.66 | 940 pts | QFB | |||
5. | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:59.87 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
6. | LESOURD Tom | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:00.01 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RENIER Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:00.55 | 913 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MALIGORNE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:00.68 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
9. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:00.81 | 905 pts | QFA | |||
10. | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:01.23 | 893 pts | ||||
11. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:01.56 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
12. | TEXIER Jules | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:01.60 | 882 pts | QFA | |||
13. | HEUDRE Armand | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:02.09 | 867 pts | ||||
14. | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:02.12 | 866 pts | ||||
16. | MAHEO Yann | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.34 | 860 pts | Bfa | |||
15. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.34 | 860 pts | Bfa | |||
17. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:02.50 | 855 pts | ||||
18. | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:02.76 | 847 pts | QFC | |||
19. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:02.94 | 842 pts | ||||
20. | JUBIN Alexis | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:02.99 | 841 pts | ||||
20. | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:02.99 | 841 pts | ||||
22. | GUENEDAL Joe | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:03.02 | 840 pts | ||||
23. | ZALO Kerrian | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:03.03 | 840 pts | ||||
24. | LE ROCH Lomig | 2005 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:03.25 | 833 pts | QFC | |||
25. | HARDOUIN Léo | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:03.72 | 820 pts | ||||
26. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:03.98 | 812 pts | ||||
27. | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:04.85 | 788 pts | QFC | |||
28. | HELLEC Loevan | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:05.24 | 777 pts | ||||
29. | LANGLO Theo | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:05.93 | 758 pts | ||||
30. | BELLEC Victor | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:06.04 | 755 pts | ||||
30. | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:06.04 | 755 pts | QFC | |||
32. | GICQUEL Lilian | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:06.32 | 747 pts | ||||
33. | FRERE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:06.45 | 744 pts | ||||
34. | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:06.81 | 734 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BENNAOUM Ibrahim | 2005 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:07.01 | 728 pts | QFC | |||
36. | JACQUELIN Arnaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:07.15 | 725 pts | ||||
37. | JACQUET Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:07.75 | 708 pts | ||||
38. | LE MAGOUROU Nathan | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:07.80 | 707 pts | ||||
39. | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:07.91 | 704 pts | ||||
40. | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:08.51 | 688 pts | ||||
41. | LE PADELLEC Samuel | 2004 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:08.85 | 680 pts | ||||
42. | EMMANUEL Adrien | 2005 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:08.87 | 679 pts | ||||
43. | THOMOUX Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:09.79 | 655 pts | ||||
44. | JOSSO Paul | 2003 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:10.04 | 649 pts | ||||
45. | BOBET Pierre | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:10.06 | 648 pts | ||||
46. | THOMAS PERRIN Mathis | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:10.32 | 642 pts | ||||
47. | KERBRAT Noa | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:11.09 | 622 pts | ||||
48. | HELLEC Leandre | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:11.30 | 617 pts | ||||
49. | HANO Robin | 2005 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:11.38 | 615 pts | ||||
50. | LE MOULEC Gaël | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:11.57 | 611 pts | ||||
51. | LE GENTIL Pierre | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:11.67 | 608 pts | ||||
52. | GANNE BAUCHET Lucas | 2004 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:11.76 | 606 pts | ||||
53. | VENANT David | 2005 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:11.90 | 602 pts | ||||
54. | LECLERCQ Lucas | 2004 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:11.91 | 602 pts | ||||
55. | LE BRIZOUAL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:12.76 | 581 pts | ||||
56. | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:13.96 | 553 pts | ||||
57. | BENNAOUM Imrane | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:14.60 | 538 pts | ||||
58. | BOUILLARD Guillaume | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:14.65 | 537 pts | ||||
59. | MAURICE Romain | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:15.06 | 527 pts | ||||
60. | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:15.45 | 518 pts | QFD | |||
61. | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:16.09 | 504 pts | ||||
62. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:16.16 | 502 pts | QFD | |||
63. | LE MOAL Louis | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:16.70 | 490 pts | QFD | |||
64. | DERVIN Maxime | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:17.17 | 480 pts | ||||
65. | ROUXEL Guillaume | 2005 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:17.59 | 471 pts | ||||
66. | GANNE BAUCHET Adrien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:18.25 | 457 pts | ||||
67. | BLANCHARD Marius | 2004 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:19.11 | 438 pts | ||||
68. | LE FORESTIER Mathéo | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:19.35 | 433 pts | ||||
69. | GUYONVARCH Theo | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:19.38 | 433 pts | ||||
70. | LAUDRIN Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:20.27 | 415 pts | ||||
71. | KIRSCH Enzo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:20.44 | 411 pts | QFD | |||
72. | CAGNARD Antoine | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:20.48 | 410 pts | QFD | |||
73. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:20.62 | 407 pts | QFD | |||
74. | MONNERAYE Julien | 2006 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:20.65 | 407 pts | ||||
75. | LESOURD Paul | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:21.04 | 399 pts | ||||
76. | FOREST Yannis | 2006 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 01:21.60 | 388 pts | ||||
77. | MERTENS Cedric | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:22.77 | 365 pts | ||||
78. | GUILLEMET Emilio | 2003 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:23.33 | 355 pts | ||||
79. | GUYOT Axel | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:23.88 | 344 pts | ||||
80. | JAOUEN Marius | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:23.91 | 344 pts | ||||
81. | CHEROT Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:24.08 | 341 pts | ||||
82. | NAIT-LAZIZ Jad | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:24.44 | 334 pts | ||||
83. | ZELLOUFI Mostapha | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:24.74 | 329 pts | ||||
84. | THOMAS Killian | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:24.79 | 328 pts | ||||
85. | CHAIZE Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:24.97 | 324 pts | ||||
86. | PETRAU GAY Edgar | 2005 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 01:25.08 | 322 pts | ||||
87. | LE MEE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:25.12 | 322 pts | ||||
88. | COSTANTINI Owen | 2006 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 01:26.03 | 306 pts | ||||
89. | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:26.18 | 303 pts | ||||
90. | LE GAL Tudual | 2006 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:27.63 | 278 pts | ||||
91. | HABERT Marc | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:28.16 | 270 pts | ||||
92. | THOMOUX Tristan | 2006 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 01:28.34 | 267 pts | ||||
93. | LE MOUILLOUR Hugo | 2007 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 01:29.96 | 241 pts | ||||
94. | HERVIER Romain | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:30.50 | 233 pts | ||||
95. | BOULO Lucas | 2007 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 01:33.90 | 184 pts | ||||
96. | LE CUNFF Iwan | 2007 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 01:34.06 | 181 pts | ||||
97. | HERVY Hugo | 2007 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 01:35.50 | 163 pts | ||||
98. | LE MEUDEC Aubin | 2006 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 01:36.43 | 151 pts | ||||
99. | LEIZOUR Per-Yan | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 01:44.03 | 72 pts | ||||
100. | MOQUET Livian | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 01:54.87 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | GARCIA Kévin | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE STUM Thibaud | 2004 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KNOCKAERT Tadeo | 2004 | FRA | NIVILLAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LE TUTOUR Valentin | 2004 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROBERT Hugo | 2006 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | DSQ |
--- |